Teilnehmer Stand Ergebnisse Senioren DWZ Teampreis

Teilnehmer
Start Teilnehmer        Titel   ELO   DWZ Verein/Ort                   Land
   1. Kotainy,Jens         IM  2459  2466 SG Bochum 1931                GER
   2. Schmittdiel,Eckha    GM  2435  2396 SC Hansa Dortmund             GER
   3. Jesse,Ingemars       FM  2320  2263 LSV Turm Lippstadt            LAT
   4. Scheider,Julian          2305  2290 SK KS Iserlohn                GER
   5. Michalczak,Thomas    FM  2299  2264 SG Solingen                   GER
   6. Webb,Laurence        FM  2286  2273 SV Letmathe 1933              ENG
   7. Heck,Norbert         FM  2280  2216 Sfr. Neuberg                  GER
   8. Torres-Kuckel,Raf    FM  2269  2166 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.            GER
   9. Schmücker,Marcus         2255  2213 SK KS Iserlohn                GER
  10. Kartsev,Alexandr         2247  2240 SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923        GER
  11. Steinle,Carsten          2229  2183 SV Ahlen 1954 e.V.            GER
  12. Kartsev,Soel             2223  2204 SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923        GER
  13. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz        2220  2025 DJK Aufwärts Aachen           GER
  14. Wagner,Alexej            2220  2142 LSV Turm Lippstadt            RUS
  15. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr        2205  2141 Oberhausener SV 1887          GER
  16. Mundorf,Johannes         2205  2194 SV Dinslaken 1923             GER
  17. Agrest,Inna         WIM  2193                                     SWE
  18. Böhm,Jürgen              2189  2116 SF Brackel 1930               GER
  19. Kozlov,Alexander         2172       ohne Verein                   GER
  20. Steinmetzer,Thoma        2134  2094 SF Brackel 1930               GER
  21. Schiefelbusch,Dir        2133  2047 SC Hansa Dortmund             GER
  22. Heinert,Eugen            2129  2134 OSC Rheinhausen 04            GER
  23. Friedel,Marcus           2120  2098 SK 1926 Ettlingen             GER
  24. Krüger,Andre             2120  2051 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931          GER
  25. Zweschper,Erich          2116  2037 SV 1920 Kelsterbach           GER
  26. König,Christian          2114  2012 SF Lohmar 1974                GER
  27. Beutelhoff,Josef         2111  2009 SF Olfen 1975                 GER
  28. Schoder,Volker           2095  1991 FC ST.Pauli 1910              GER
  29. Noordhoek,Henk           2090                                     NED
  30. Algars,Olle              2090                                     SWE
  31. Hecht,Carsten            2087  2031 SK Blauer Springer Paderbor   GER
  32. Schorra,Helmut           2083  2083 SF Buer 21/74                 GER
  33. Bramkamp,Rainer          2081  1957 TuS Ende 1892                 GER
  34. Schröder,Kevin           2079  2101 LSV Turm Lippstadt            GER
  35. Plaßmann,Dominik         2078  2068 Gütersloher SV von 192        GER
  36. Hobusch,Jan              2078  2060 SG Solingen                   GER
  37. Meyer,Jürgen             2075  1936 Recklinghäuser SG             GER
  38. Businger,Paul            2073                                     SUI
  39. Garbuszus,Jürgen         2071  2013 Peiner SV                     GER
  40. Scheck,Kyrill            2070  2065 SV KS Lemgo                   GER
  41. Strathoff,Martin         2059  2048 SF Brackel 1930               GER
  42. Zimmermann,Dirk          2050  1946 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer      GER
  43. Hellwig,Thomas           2046  1866 Marten-Bövinghausen           GER
  44. Begna,Bozidar            2042  1925 SC Hansa Dortmund             GER
  45. Huckebrink,Chris         2034  2051 SV Ahlen 1954                 GER
  46. Carrasco,Paul Fra        2034                                     USA
  47. Melmer,Felix             2024  1980 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne          GER
  48. Eckardt,Joshua           2023  2032 SK KS Iserlohn                GER
  49. Nielsen,Frode Ben        2015                                     DEN
  50. Zolfagharian,Kevi        2010  1982 SG Solingen                   GER
  51. Klüting,Reiner           1990  1901 SV Wattenscheid 1930          GER
  52. Buckels,Valentin         1975  1979 SK Turm Kleve 1974            GER
  53. Werrn,Pascal             1970  2047 SG Bochum 1931                GER
  54. Dyballa,Gerhard          1970  1922 SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921       GER
  55. Bausch,Thomas            1969  1942 Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924/5   GER
  56. Imcke,Patrick            1962  2021 SF Katernberg 1913            GER
  57. Giraud,Valerian          1955  1963 SG Bochum 1931                GER
  58. Reisberg,Andre           1955  1927 SF Brackel 1930               GER
  59. Nepveu,Manuel            1955                                     NED
  60. Armbrüster,Jürgen        1954  1872 SF Katernberg 1913            GER
  61. Kuckling,Hannah          1953  2098 LSV Turm Lippstadt            GER
  62. Niekrens,Stefan          1952  1941 Bochumer SV 02                GER
  63. Simon,Thomas             1938  1842 SF Brackel 1930               GER
  64. Wegelin,Reinhard         1935  1927 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen         SUI
  65. Grahl,Matthias           1935  1946 Wyker TB                      GER
  66. Rolf,Marco               1932  1851 SK Bad Homburg 1927           GER
  67. Schulze,Marc             1926  2049 SV 1920 Plettenberg           GER
  68. Vogt,Marc Jonas          1893  1891 Stader SV                     GER
  69. Hassler,Rolf             1887  1818 Hellertaler SF 1954           GER
  70. Schützhold,Frank         1886  1788 SC Naunhof                    GER
  71. Herzum,Peter             1882  1948 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25         GER
  72. Stoer,Agnes              1869  1754 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931          GER
  73. Simanowski,Mio           1864  1916 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931          GER
  74. Morgenroth,Hubert        1857  1729 PTSV Dortmund                 GER
  75. Adiyaman,Rene            1822  1934 SV Welper 1922                GER
  76. Meyes,Richard            1808  1906 DJK Aufwärts Aachen           GER
  77. Biermann,Florian         1807                                     ISR
  78. Oberste,Norbert          1778  1617 SF Buer 21/74                 GER
  79. Deinert,Wolfgang         1778  1683 TuS Ende 1892                 GER
  80. Sherif,Amina             1641  1729 SG Solingen                   GER
  81. Happe,Ulrich                   1989 Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38      
  82. Aleksiev,Iliyan                1861 SV Concordia Viersen             
  83. Tekin,Baran                    1814 SF Brackel 1930 e.V.             
  84. Heimer,Hans-Joach              1774 Emmericher SC 1928               
  85. Brik,Maxim                     1758 SG Lüdenscheid                   
  86. Wilms,Christoph                1730 SF Berghofen-Hörde               
 

Stand
 Rang Teilnehmer                 ELO  DWZ   At Verein/Ort                 G  S  R  V Punkte  Buchh
   1. Wagner,Alexej             2220  2142     LSV Turm Lippstadt         9  6  3  0    7.5   47.5
   2. Heinert,Eugen             2129  2134   1 OSC Rheinhausen 04         9  6  2  1    7.0   47.0
   2. Scheider,Julian           2305  2290     SK KS Iserlohn             9  6  2  1    7.0   47.0
   4. Schmittdiel,Eckhard       2435  2396     SC Hansa Dortmund          9  5  4  0    7.0   46.5
   5. Michalczak,Thomas         2299  2264     SG Solingen                9  5  4  0    7.0   45.0
   6. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael      2269  2166     SV Ahlen 1954              9  5  3  1    6.5   44.0
   7. Heck,Norbert              2280  2216     Sfr. Neuberg               9  6  1  2    6.5   42.5
   8. Kartsev,Soel              2223  2204     SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923     9  5  2  2    6.0   46.5
   9. Schröder,Kevin            2079  2101   1 LSV Turm Lippstadt         9  5  2  2    6.0   44.5
  10. Friedel,Marcus            2120  2098   1 SK 1926 Ettlingen          9  4  4  1    6.0   44.0
  11. Imcke,Patrick             1962  2021   1 SF Katernberg 1913         8  5  2  1    6.0   44.0
  12. Schiefelbusch,Dirk        2133  2047   1 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  5  2  2    6.0   42.5
  13. Agrest,Inna               2193         1                            9  5  2  2    6.0   36.0
  14. Webb,Laurence             2286  2273     SV Letmathe 1933           9  4  3  2    5.5   46.0
  15. Kuckling,Hannah           1953  2098   1 LSV Turm Lippstadt         9  5  1  3    5.5   42.0
  16. Schmücker,Marcus          2255  2213     SK KS Iserlohn             9  4  3  2    5.5   41.0
  17. Huckebrink,Chris          2034  2051   1 SV Ahlen 1954              9  3  5  1    5.5   40.5
  18. König,Christian           2114  2012   1 SF Lohmar 1974             9  3  5  1    5.5   40.5
  19. Aleksiev,Iliyan                 1861   2 SV Concordia Viersen       9  3  5  1    5.5   40.5
  20. Begna,Bozidar             2042  1925   1 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  5  1  3    5.5   38.0
  21. Nielsen,Frode Benedikt    2015         1                            9  4  3  2    5.5   36.0
  22. Hecht,Carsten             2087  2031   1 SK Blauer Springer Paderb  9  4  3  2    5.5   32.5
  23. Zolfagharian,Kevin        2010  1982   1 SG Solingen                9  4  2  3    5.0   41.0
  24. Schoder,Volker            2095  1991   1 FC ST.Pauli 1910           9  3  4  2    5.0   40.5
  25. Vogt,Marc Jonas           1893  1891   1 Stader SV                  9  4  2  3    5.0   39.0
  26. Reisberg,Andre            1955  1927   1 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  4  2    5.0   38.0
  27. Zweschper,Erich           2116  2037   1 SV 1920 Kelsterbach        9  3  4  2    5.0   37.5
  28. Krüger,Andre              2120  2051   1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  4  2  3    5.0   37.5
  29. Simanowski,Mio            1864  1916   1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  2  6  1    5.0   37.5
  30. Garbuszus,Jürgen          2071  2013   1 Peiner SV                  9  3  4  2    5.0   37.0
  31. Kartsev,Alexandr          2247  2240     SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923     9  3  4  2    5.0   36.5
  32. Böhm,Jürgen               2189  2116   1 SF Brackel 1930            9  2  6  1    5.0   33.5
  33. Carrasco,Paul Francis     2034         1                            9  4  2  3    5.0   33.5
  34. Businger,Paul             2073         1                            9  2  6  1    5.0   31.5
  35. Algars,Olle               2090         1                            9  4  2  3    5.0   29.5
  36. Eckardt,Joshua            2023  2032   1 SK KS Iserlohn             9  2  5  2    4.5   42.0
  37. Zimmermann,Dirk           2050  1946   1 SC Doppelbauer Brambauer   9  2  5  2    4.5   37.5
  38. Strathoff,Martin          2059  2048   1 SF Brackel 1930            9  4  1  4    4.5   37.0
  39. Meyer,Jürgen              2075  1936   1 Recklinghäuser SG          9  4  1  4    4.5   36.5
  40. Plaßmann,Dominik          2078  2068   1 Gütersloher SV von 1922    9  2  5  2    4.5   36.0
  41. Rolf,Marco                1932  1851   1 SK Bad Homburg 1927        9  3  3  3    4.5   36.0
  42. Steinle,Carsten           2229  2183     SV Ahlen 1954              9  4  1  4    4.5   35.5
  43. Schorra,Helmut            2083  2083   1 SF Buer 21/74              9  2  5  2    4.5   35.0
  44. Sherif,Amina              1641  1729   1 SG Solingen                9  3  3  3    4.5   33.0
  45. Jesse,Ingemars            2320  2263   * LSV Turm Lippstadt         7  4  0  3    4.0   44.0
  46. Beutelhoff,Josef          2111  2009   * SF Olfen 1975              8  3  2  3    4.0   41.5
  47. Kozlov,Alexander          2172  2073   1 SC Speyer-Schwegenheim 19  9  3  2  4    4.0   40.0
  48. Buckels,Valentin          1975  1979   1 SK Turm Kleve 1974         9  2  4  3    4.0   39.5
  49. Happe,Ulrich                    1989   2 Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/  9  2  4  3    4.0   39.0
  50. Scheck,Kyrill             2070  2065   1 SV KS Lemgo                9  4  0  5    4.0   37.5
  51. Nepveu,Manuel             1955         1                            9  2  4  3    4.0   37.5
  52. Meyes,Richard             1808  1906   1 DJK Aufwärts Aachen        9  1  6  2    4.0   37.0
  53. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.        2205  2141     Oberhausener SV 1887       9  1  6  2    4.0   35.5
  54. Biermann,Florian          1807  1768   1 SC Kreuzberg e.V.          9  3  2  4    4.0   34.5
  55. Hellwig,Thomas            2046  1866   1 Marten-Bövinghausen        9  2  4  3    4.0   33.5
  56. Bramkamp,Rainer           2081  1957   1 TuS Ende 1892              9  1  5  3    3.5   39.0
  57. Melmer,Felix              2024  1980   1 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne       9  2  3  4    3.5   39.0
  58. Schulze,Marc              1926  2049   1 SV 1920 Plettenberg        9  2  3  4    3.5   38.5
  59. Giraud,Valerian           1955  1963   1 SG Bochum 1931             9  2  3  4    3.5   38.0
  60. Armbrüster,Jürgen         1954  1872   1 SF Katernberg 1913         9  1  5  3    3.5   37.5
  61. Bausch,Thomas             1969  1942   1 Pulheimer Sport-Club 1924  9  1  5  3    3.5   37.0
  62. Noordhoek,Henk            2090         1                            9  2  3  4    3.5   35.5
  63. Dyballa,Gerhard           1970  1922   * SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921    8  2  3  3    3.5   33.5
  64. Werrn,Pascal              1970  2047   1 SG Bochum 1931             8  3  1  4    3.5   31.5
  65. Stoer,Agnes               1869  1754   1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  2  3  4    3.5   31.0
  66. Schützhold,Frank          1886  1788   1 SC Naunhof                 9  2  3  4    3.5   30.5
  67. Mundorf,Johannes          2205  2194   * SV Dinslaken 1923          4  3  0  1    3.0   38.0
  68. Herzum,Peter              1882  1948   * Düsseldorfer SK 14/25      7  2  2  3    3.0   37.5
  69. Heimer,Hans-Joachim             1774   2 Emmericher SC 1928         9  2  2  5    3.0   35.5
  70. Grahl,Matthias            1935  1946   1 Wyker TB                   9  2  2  5    3.0   35.5
  71. Wegelin,Reinhard          1935  1927   1 SGEM Waldshut-Tiengen      9  2  2  5    3.0   33.0
  72. Deinert,Wolfgang          1778  1683   1 TuS Ende 1892              9  2  2  5    3.0   31.0
  73. Niekrens,Stefan           1952  1941   * Bochumer SV 02             5  2  1  2    2.5   42.0
  74. Brik,Maxim                      1758   2 SG Lüdenscheid             9  1  3  5    2.5   38.5
  75. Tekin,Baran                     1814   2 SF Brackel 1930            8  2  1  5    2.5   30.5
  76. Morgenroth,Hubertus       1857  1729   1 PTSV Dortmund              9  1  3  5    2.5   30.0
  77. Hassler,Rolf              1887  1818   1 Hellertaler SF 1954        9  1  2  6    2.0   38.5
  78. Simon,Thomas              1938  1842   * SF Brackel 1930            7  1  1  5    1.5   33.5
  79. Oberste,Norbert           1778  1617   1 SF Buer 21/74              9  1  1  7    1.5   28.5
  80. Adiyaman,Rene             1822  1934   * SV Welper 1922             4  0  1  3    0.5   31.0
  81. Wilms,Christoph                 1730   * SF Berghofen-Hörde         5  0  1  4    0.5   25.5
  82. Kotainy,Jens              2459  2466   * SG Bochum 1931             8  0  0  8    0.0   26.0
  86. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz         2220  2025   * DJK Aufwärts Aachen        2  0  0  2    0.0   24.0

Ergebnisse
Nr. Teilnehmer                   1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9    Punkte
 1. Wagner,Alexej              26s1    73w½    19s1    46w1     6w1     3s½    82/+    11s1     4w½    7.5  
 2. Heinert,Eugen              70w1    49s1     3w1    14s1    82/+     5w½    10s½     7w0    12s1    7.0  
 3. Scheider,Julian            57s1    39w1     2s0    30w1    24s1     1w½     8s1    82/+     5w½    7.0  
 4. Schmittdiel,Eckhard        17s1     9w½    15w1    47s1     8w1    82/+    14w½     6s½     1s½    7.0  
 5. Michalczak,Thomas          36w½    37s½    20w1    15s1    12w1     2s½     7w1    14s1     3s½    7.0  
 6. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael       48s1    23w1    46s½    18w1     1s0    10w½    24s1     4w½    20w1    6.5  
 7. Heck,Norbert               23w0    80s1    33w1    36s1    38w1    45w1     5s0     2s1     9w½    6.5  
 8. Kartsev,Soel               11s½    63w1    73s1     9w1     4s0    16w1     3w0    20s1    10w½    6.0  
 9. Schröder,Kevin             54w1     4s½    31w1     8s0    14w0    21s1    52/+    28w1     7s½    6.0  
10. Friedel,Marcus             41s1    19w½    74s1    16w1    45s0     6s½     2w½    43w1     8s½    6.0  
11. Imcke,Patrick               8w½            44s1    13w1    18s½    46w1    45s1     1w0    27s1    6.0  
12. Schiefelbusch,Dirk         71s1    25w1    45s1    82/+     5s0    48w½    17s½    50w1     2w0    6.0  
13. Agrest,Inna                15w0    61s½    51w1    11s0    49w½    77s1    57w1    39w1    25s1    6.0  
14. Webb,Laurence              21s1    55w1    16s½     2w0     9s1    47w1     4s½     5w0    22s½    5.5  
15. Kuckling,Hannah            13s1    42w1     4s0     5w0    17s0    53/+    56w1    24w½    39s1    5.5  
16. Schmücker,Marcus           64w1    59s1    14w½    10s0    40w1     8s0    38w1    18s½    17w½    5.5  
17. Huckebrink,Chris            4w0    68s½    80w1    49s½    15w1    31s½    12w½    47/+    16s½    5.5  
18. König,Christian            77w½    51s1    69w1     6s0    11w½    23s½    29w1    16w½    19s½    5.5  
19. Aleksiev,Iliyan            50w1    10s½     1w0    56s½    37w1    38s½    62w1    27s½    18w½    5.5  
20. Begna,Bozidar              82/+    76w1     5s0    41w½    70s1    74w1    42s1     8w0     6s0    5.5  
21. Nielsen,Frode Benedikt     14w0    72s1    53s½    74w½    28s½     9w0    60s1    42w1    43s1    5.5  
22. Hecht,Carsten              76s1    82/+    48s½    73w0    60w½    68s0    77w1    58s1    14w½    5.5  
23. Zolfagharian,Kevin          7s1     6s0    62w1    24w0    53s1    18w½    28s0    40s½    56w1    5.0  
24. Schoder,Volker             68w1    69s½    29w½    23s1     3w0    58s1     6w0    15s½    30w½    5.0  
25. Vogt,Marc Jonas            27w1    12s0    50w1    31s0    56w½    40s½    37w1    46s1    13w0    5.0  
26. Reisberg,Andre              1w0    28w0    76s1    62s1    27w½    56s½    40w½    38s1    32w½    5.0  
27. Zweschper,Erich            25s0    71w½    60s1    59w½    26s½    36w1    48s1    19w½    11w0    5.0  
28. Krüger,Andre               58w0    26s1    36w0    78s1    21w½    61s1    23w1     9s0    34w½    5.0  
29. Simanowski,Mio             35s1    47w½    24s½    43w½    46s½    30w½    18s0    55w½    50/+    5.0  
30. Garbuszus,Jürgen           49w0    70s1    78w1     3s0    68w1    29s½    47w½    32s½    24s½    5.0  
31. Kartsev,Alexandr           63s½    65w1     9s0    25w1    48s½    17w½    39s0    36w½    55s1    5.0  
32. Böhm,Jürgen                73s0    60w½    52s½    71w1    59s½    57s½    58w1    30w½    26s½    5.0  
33. Carrasco,Paul Francis      45s0    79w1     7s0    54w½    75s1    42w0    74s1    52w½    47/+    5.0  
34. Businger,Paul              44s½    74w0    71s½    70w½    41s½    60w½    51s1    48w1    28s½    5.0  
35. Algars,Olle                29w0    78s0    54w0    79s1    69w1    51s½    61w½    59s1    52w1    5.0  
36. Eckardt,Joshua              5s½    53w½    28s1     7w0    42s½    27s0    49w1    31s½    40w½    4.5  
37. Zimmermann,Dirk            74s½     5w½    75s½    52w½    19s0    41w1    25s0    54w1    44s½    4.5  
38. Strathoff,Martin           69w0    66s1    77w1    67s1     7s0    19w½    16s0    26w0    61s1    4.5  
39. Meyer,Jürgen               72w1     3s0    59w½    58s0    66w1    49s1    31w1    13s0    15w0    4.5  
40. Plaßmann,Dominik           79s1    45w0    58s½    75w1    16s0    25w½    26s½    23w½    36s½    4.5  
41. Rolf,Marco                 10w0    50s0    72w1    20s½    34w½    37s0    53w½    77s1    62w1    4.5  
42. Steinle,Carsten            61w1    15s0    57w0    64s1    36w½    33s1    20w0    21s0    59w1    4.5  
43. Schorra,Helmut             80w½    77s½    64w1    29s½    58w½    52s½    59w1    10s0    21w0    4.5  
44. Sherif,Amina               34w½    56s0    11w0    51s0    72w1    69s½    78w1    57s1    37w½    4.5  
45. Jesse,Ingemars             33w1    40s1    12w0    57s1    10w1     7s0    11w0                    4.0  
46. Beutelhoff,Josef           66s1    75w1     6w½     1s0    29w½    11s0    68/+    25w0            4.0  
47. Kozlov,Alexander           78w1    29s½    56w1     4w0    73/+    14s0    30s½    17/-    33/-    4.0  
48. Buckels,Valentin            6w0    81s1    22w½    69s1    31w½    12s½    27w0    34s0    53w½    4.0  
49. Happe,Ulrich               30s1     2w0    55s½    17w½    13s½    39w0    36s0    60w½    70s1    4.0  
50. Scheck,Kyrill              19s0    41w1    25s0    77w1    52s0    65w1    54w1    12s0    29/-    4.0  
51. Nepveu,Manuel              53s½    18w0    13s0    44w1    54s½    35w½    34w0    66s½    72s1    4.0  
52. Meyes,Richard              56w½    62s½    32w½    37s½    50w1    43w½     9/-    33s½    35s0    4.0  
53. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.         51w½    36s½    21w½    61s½    23w0    15/-    41s½    74w1    48s½    4.0  
54. Biermann,Florian            9s0    57w0    35s1    33s½    51w½    70w1    50s0    37s0    76w1    4.0  
55. Hellwig,Thomas             81w1    14s0    49w½    68s½    61w½    59s0    66w1    29s½    31w0    4.0  
56. Bramkamp,Rainer            52s½    44w1    47s0    19w½    25s½    26w½    15s0    63w½    23s0    3.5  
57. Melmer,Felix                3w0    54s1    42s1    45w0    74s½    32w½    13s0    44w0    65s½    3.5  
58. Schulze,Marc               28s1    67s0    40w½    39w1    43s½    24w0    32s0    22w0    64s½    3.5  
59. Giraud,Valerian            83s1    16w0    39s½    27s½    32w½    55w1    43s0    35w0    42s0    3.5  
60. Armbrüster,Jürgen          67w0    32s½    27w0    81w1    22s½    34s½    21w0    49s½    66w½    3.5  
61. Bausch,Thomas              42s0    13w½    65s1    53w½    55s½    28w0    35s½    62s½    38w0    3.5  
62. Noordhoek,Henk             65s½    52w½    23s0    26w0    71s1    63w1    19s0    61w½    41s0    3.5  
63. Dyballa,Gerhard            31w½     8s0    68w0    65s½    78w1    62s0    69w1    56s½            3.5  
64. Werrn,Pascal               16s0    83w1    43s0    42w0    77s0    79w1    65s1            58w½    3.5  
65. Stoer,Agnes                62w½    31s0    61w0    63w½    76s1    50s0    64w0    71s1    57w½    3.5  
66. Schützhold,Frank           46w0    38w0    81s½    80/+    39s0    75w1    55s0    51w½    60s½    3.5  
67. Mundorf,Johannes           60s1    58w1    82/+    38w0                                            3.0  
68. Herzum,Peter               24s0    17w½    63s1    55w½    30s0    22w1    46/-                    3.0  
69. Heimer,Hans-Joachim        38s1    24w½    18s0    48w0    35s0    44w½    63s0    70w0    74s1    3.0  
70. Grahl,Matthias              2s0    30w0    79s1    34s½    20w0    54s0    72w½    69s1    49w0    3.0  
71. Wegelin,Reinhard           12w0    27s½    34w½    32s0    62w0    72s0    75s1    65w0    77w1    3.0  
72. Deinert,Wolfgang           39s0    21w0    41s0    76w½    44s0    71w1    70s½    79s1    51w0    3.0  
73. Niekrens,Stefan            32w1     1s½     8w0    22s1    47/-                                    2.5  
74. Brik,Maxim                 37w½    34s1    10w0    21s½    57w½    20s0    33w0    53s0    69w0    2.5  
75. Tekin,Baran                  +     46s0    37w½    40s0    33w0    66s0    71w0            79w1    2.5  
76. Morgenroth,Hubertus        22w0    20s0    26w0    72s½    65w0    78s½    79w½      +     54s0    2.5  
77. Hassler,Rolf               18s½    43w½    38s0    50s0    64w1    13w0    22s0    41w0    71s0    2.0  
78. Simon,Thomas               47s0    35w1    30s0    28w0    63s0    76w½    44s0                    1.5  
79. Oberste,Norbert            40w0    33s0    70w0    35w0    81/+    64s0    76s½    72w0    75s0    1.5  
80. Adiyaman,Rene              43s½     7w0    17s0    66/-                                            0.5  
81. Wilms,Christoph            55s0    48w0    66w½    60s0    79/-                                    0.5  
82. Kotainy,Jens               20/-    22/-    67/-    12/-     2/-     4/-     1/-     3/-            0.0  
83. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz          59w0    64s0                                                            0.0  

Senioren
 Rang Teilnehmer                 ELO  DWZ   At Verein/Ort                 G  S  R  V Punkte  Buchh
   1. Begna,Bozidar             2042  1925   1 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  5  1  3    5.5   38.0
   2. Carrasco,Paul Francis     2034         1                            9  4  2  3    5.0   33.5
   3. Algars,Olle               2090         1                            9  4  2  3    5.0   29.5
   4. Schorra,Helmut            2083  2083   1 SF Buer 21/74              9  2  5  2    4.5   35.0
   5. Beutelhoff,Josef          2111  2009   * SF Olfen 1975              8  3  2  3    4.0   41.5
   6. Nepveu,Manuel             1955         1                            9  2  4  3    4.0   37.5
   7. Armbrüster,Jürgen         1954  1872   1 SF Katernberg 1913         9  1  5  3    3.5   37.5
   8. Schützhold,Frank          1886  1788   1 SC Naunhof                 9  2  3  4    3.5   30.5
   9. Heimer,Hans-Joachim             1774   2 Emmericher SC 1928         9  2  2  5    3.0   35.5
  10. Oberste,Norbert           1778  1617   1 SF Buer 21/74              9  1  1  7    1.5   28.5
  11. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz         2220  2025   * DJK Aufwärts Aachen        2  0  0  2    0.0   24.0

Jugend
 Rang Teilnehmer                 ELO  DWZ   At Verein/Ort                 G  S  R  V Punkte  Buchh
   1. Schröder,Kevin            2079  2101   1 LSV Turm Lippstadt         9  5  2  2    6.0   44.5
   2. Imcke,Patrick             1962  2021   1 SF Katernberg 1913         8  5  2  1    6.0   44.0
   3. Kuckling,Hannah           1953  2098   1 LSV Turm Lippstadt         9  5  1  3    5.5   42.0
   4. Huckebrink,Chris          2034  2051   1 SV Ahlen 1954              9  3  5  1    5.5   40.5
   5. Hecht,Carsten             2087  2031   1 SK Blauer Springer Paderb  9  4  3  2    5.5   32.5
   6. Zolfagharian,Kevin        2010  1982   1 SG Solingen                9  4  2  3    5.0   41.0
   7. Vogt,Marc Jonas           1893  1891   1 Stader SV                  9  4  2  3    5.0   39.0
   8. Reisberg,Andre            1955  1927   1 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  4  2    5.0   38.0
   9. Simanowski,Mio            1864  1916   1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  2  6  1    5.0   37.5
  10. Kartsev,Alexandr          2247  2240     SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923     9  3  4  2    5.0   36.5
  11. Eckardt,Joshua            2023  2032   1 SK KS Iserlohn             9  2  5  2    4.5   42.0
  12. Sherif,Amina              1641  1729   1 SG Solingen                9  3  3  3    4.5   33.0
  13. Buckels,Valentin          1975  1979   1 SK Turm Kleve 1974         9  2  4  3    4.0   39.5
  14. Schulze,Marc              1926  2049   1 SV 1920 Plettenberg        9  2  3  4    3.5   38.5
  15. Giraud,Valerian           1955  1963   1 SG Bochum 1931             9  2  3  4    3.5   38.0
  16. Stoer,Agnes               1869  1754   1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  2  3  4    3.5   31.0
  17. Mundorf,Johannes          2205  2194   * SV Dinslaken 1923          4  3  0  1    3.0   38.0
  18. Herzum,Peter              1882  1948   * Düsseldorfer SK 14/25      7  2  2  3    3.0   37.5
  19. Brik,Maxim                      1758   2 SG Lüdenscheid             9  1  3  5    2.5   38.5
  20. Tekin,Baran                     1814   2 SF Brackel 1930            8  2  1  5    2.5   30.5
  21. Adiyaman,Rene             1822  1934   * SV Welper 1922             4  0  1  3    0.5   31.0
  22. Kotainy,Jens              2459  2466   * SG Bochum 1931             8  0  0  8    0.0   26.0

inoffizielle ELO-Auswertung
 Nr. Teilnehmer         Land    Ro   Niv     W     We  n      Rp    Rn Diff.(K1
  1. Schmittdiel,Eckha   GER  2435  2178   6.0   6.56  8    2371  2429   - 5.60
  2. Jesse,Ingemars      LAT  2320  2091   4.0   5.53  7    2141  2305   -15.30
  3. Scheider,Julian     GER  2305  2142   6.0   5.76  8    2335  2307   + 2.40
  4. Michalczak,Thomas   GER  2299  2133   7.0   6.48  9    2353  2304   + 5.20
  5. Webb,Laurence       ENG  2286  2169   5.5   5.94  9    2249  2282   - 4.40
  6. Heck,Norbert        GER  2280  2098   6.5   6.66  9    2264  2278   - 1.60
  7. Torres-Kuckel,Raf   GER  2269  2125   6.5   6.21  9    2291  2272   + 2.90
  8. Schmücker,Marcus    GER  2255  2093   5.5   6.39  9    2173  2246   - 8.90
  9. Kartsev,Alexandr    GER  2247  2000   5.0   7.29  9    2043  2224   -22.90
 10. Steinle,Carsten     GER  2229  1998   4.5   7.11  9    1998  2203   -26.10
 11. Kartsev,Soel        GER  2223  2124   6.0   5.76  9    2249  2225   + 2.40
 12. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz   GER  2220  1963   0.0   1.64  2    1286  2204   -16.40
 13. Wagner,Alexej       RUS  2220  2141   5.5   4.27  7    2371  2232   +12.30
 14. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr   GER  2205  1983   3.0   5.46  7    1933  2180   -24.60
 15. Mundorf,Johannes    GER  2205  1980   2.0   2.34  3    2105  2202   - 3.40
 16. Agrest,Inna         SWE  2193  1965   5.5   6.32  8    2106  2185   - 8.20
 17. Böhm,Jürgen         GER  2189  1957   5.0   7.11  9    2000  2168   -21.10
 18. Kozlov,Alexander    GER  2172  2113   3.0   3.48  6    2113  2167   - 4.80
 19. Schiefelbusch,Dir   GER  2133  2082   5.0   4.56  8    2177  2137   + 4.40
 20. Heinert,Eugen       GER  2129  2194   5.0   2.87  7    2352  2150   +21.30
 21. Friedel,Marcus      GER  2120  2173   4.5   3.01  7    2275  2135   +14.90
 22. Krüger,Andre        GER  2120  1999   5.0   5.94  9    2042  2111   - 9.40
 23. Zweschper,Erich     GER  2116  1957   4.5   5.68  8    2000  2104   -11.80
 24. König,Christian     GER  2114  2029   4.0   4.34  7    2079  2111   - 3.40
 25. Beutelhoff,Josef    GER  2111  2016   2.0   3.78  6    1891  2093   -17.80
 26. Schoder,Volker      GER  2095  2035   4.5   4.64  8    2078  2094   - 1.40
 27. Noordhoek,Henk      NED  2090  1931   3.5   5.68  8    1888  2068   -21.80
 28. Algars,Olle         SWE  2090  1884   4.0   6.08  8    1884  2069   -20.80
 29. Hecht,Carsten       GER  2087  1965   4.5   5.36  8    2008  2078   - 8.60
 30. Schorra,Helmut      GER  2083  1930   4.5   6.30  9    1930  2065   -18.00
 31. Bramkamp,Rainer     GER  2081  1937   3.0   5.52  8    1850  2056   -25.20
 32. Schröder,Kevin      GER  2079  2176   5.0   2.96  8    2271  2099   +20.40
 33. Plaßmann,Dominik    GER  2078  2020   3.5   4.64  8    1977  2067   -11.40
 34. Meyer,Jürgen        GER  2075  2030   3.5   4.48  8    1987  2065   - 9.80
 35. Businger,Paul       SUI  2073  1941   5.0   5.44  8    2036  2069   - 4.40
 36. Garbuszus,Jürgen    GER  2071  2048   5.0   4.24  8    2143  2079   + 7.60
 37. Scheck,Kyrill       GER  2070  1904   4.0   5.04  7    1954  2060   -10.40
 38. Strathoff,Martin    GER  2059  2062   4.0   3.50  7    2112  2064   + 5.00
 39. Zimmermann,Dirk     GER  2050  1907   3.5   4.14  6    1964  2044   - 6.40
 40. Hellwig,Thomas      GER  2046  2013   2.5   3.85  7    1911  2033   -13.50
 41. Begna,Bozidar       GER  2042  2106   3.5   2.87  7    2106  2048   + 6.30
 42. Huckebrink,Chris    GER  2034  2097   4.0   2.87  7    2147  2045   +11.30
 43. Carrasco,Paul Fra   USA  2034  2037   2.0   3.00  6    1912  2024   -10.00
 44. Melmer,Felix        GER  2024  2073   3.0   3.44  8    1986  2020   - 4.40
 45. Eckardt,Joshua      GER  2023  2197   3.5   2.16  8    2154  2036   +13.40
 46. Nielsen,Frode Ben   DEN  2015  2092   5.0   3.12  8    2187  2034   +18.80
 47. Zolfagharian,Kevi   GER  2010  2148   5.0   2.79  9    2191  2032   +22.10
 48. Buckels,Valentin    GER  1975  2161   2.0   1.82  7    2003  1977   + 1.80
 49. Werrn,Pascal        GER  1970  2031   3.5   3.36  8    1988  1971   + 1.40
 50. Dyballa,Gerhard     GER  1970  2047   2.5   2.73  7    1945  1968   - 2.30
 51. Bausch,Thomas       GER  1969  2100   3.5   2.88  9    2020  1975   + 6.20
 52. Imcke,Patrick       GER  1962  2116   6.0   2.32  8    2309  1999   +36.80
 53. Giraud,Valerian     GER  1955  2145   3.5   2.25  9    2065  1968   +12.50
 54. Reisberg,Andre      GER  1955  2090   5.0   2.88  9    2133  1976   +21.20
 55. Nepveu,Manuel       NED  1955  1976   4.0   4.23  9    1933  1953   - 2.30
 56. Armbrüster,Jürgen   GER  1954  2082   2.0   2.31  7    1924  1951   - 3.10
 57. Kuckling,Hannah     GER  1953  2164   4.5   1.84  8    2207  1980   +26.60
 58. Niekrens,Stefan     GER  1952  2180   2.5   0.84  4    2275  1969   +16.60
 59. Simon,Thomas        GER  1938  1989   1.5   3.01  7    1759  1923   -15.10
 60. Wegelin,Reinhard    SUI  1935  2017   2.0   3.12  8    1824  1924   -11.20
 61. Grahl,Matthias      GER  1935  1954   2.0   3.29  7    1796  1922   -12.90
 62. Rolf,Marco          GER  1932  2035   4.5   3.24  9    2035  1945   +12.60
 63. Schulze,Marc        GER  1926  2100   3.5   2.43  9    2020  1937   +10.70
 64. Vogt,Marc Jonas     GER  1893  2119   5.0   1.89  9    2162  1924   +31.10
 65. Hassler,Rolf        GER  1887  2049   2.0   2.61  9    1829  1881   - 6.10
 66. Schützhold,Frank    GER  1886  2033   1.0   1.80  6    1760  1878   - 8.00
 67. Herzum,Peter        GER  1882  2051   3.0   1.68  6    2051  1895   +13.20
 68. Stoer,Agnes         GER  1869  2012   3.5   2.79  9    1932  1876   + 7.10
 69. Simanowski,Mio      GER  1864  2098   4.0   1.68  8    2098  1887   +23.20
 70. Morgenroth,Hubert   GER  1857  1907   1.5   3.44  8    1656  1838   -19.40
 71. Adiyaman,Rene       GER  1822  2096   0.5   0.51  3    1823  1822   - 0.10
 72. Meyes,Richard       GER  1808  2082   4.0   1.36  8    2082  1834   +26.40
 73. Biermann,Florian    ISR  1807  2010   4.0   2.16  9    1967  1825   +18.40
 74. Oberste,Norbert     GER  1778  1963   0.5   1.82  7    1541  1765   -13.20
 75. Deinert,Wolfgang    GER  1778  1903   3.0   2.97  9    1778  1778   + 0.30
 76. Sherif,Amina        GER  1641  1950   4.0   1.12  8    1950  1670   +28.80
 77. Happe,Ulrich                0  2051   4.0   4.00  9    2008  2008   + 0.00
 78. Aleksiev,Iliyan             0  2102   5.5   5.50  9    2127  2127   + 0.00
 79. Tekin,Baran                 0  1982   1.5   1.50  7    1752  1752   + 0.00
 80. Heimer,Hans-Joach           0  1985   2.0   2.00  8    1792  1792   + 0.00
 81. Brik,Maxim                  0  2070   2.5   2.50  8    1929  1929   + 0.00
 82. Wilms,Christoph             0  1965   0.5   0.50  4    1643  1643   + 0.00

inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
 Nr. Teilnehmer           Ro   Niv     W     We  n    E /  J    Rh X     Rn Diff.
  1. Wagner,Alexej      2142  2076   6.5   4.67  8   30 / 15  2327     2180    38
  2. Heinert,Eugen      2134  2140   6.0   3.91  8   30 / 15  2333     2178    44
  3. Scheider,Julian    2290  2083   6.0   6.00  8   30 / 15  2276     2290     0
  4. Schmittdiel,Eckha  2396  2139   6.0   6.48  8   30 / 15  2332     2386   -10
  5. Michalczak,Thomas  2264  2107   7.0   6.24  9   30 / 15  2327     2279    15
  6. Torres-Kuckel,Raf  2166  2059   6.5   5.76  9   30 / 15  2225     2181    15
  7. Heck,Norbert       2216  2088   6.5   5.96  9   30 / 15  2254     2227    11
  8. Kartsev,Soel       2204  2101   6.0   5.64  9   30 / 15  2226     2211     7
  9. Schröder,Kevin     2101  2145   5.0   3.50  8   24 /  5  2240     2138    37
 10. Friedel,Marcus     2098  2059   6.0   4.85  9   30 / 15  2184     2121    23
 11. Imcke,Patrick      2021  2074   6.0   3.43  8   22 /  5  2267     2089    68
 12. Schiefelbusch,Dir  2047  2072   5.0   3.74  8   30 / 15  2167     2073    26
 13. Agrest,Inna        2193  1959   6.0   7.08  9   30 / 10  2084     2171   -22
 14. Webb,Laurence      2273  2121   5.5   6.14  9   30 / 15  2201     2261   -12
 15. Kuckling,Hannah    2098  2121   4.5   3.80  8   24 /  5  2164     2115    17
 16. Schmücker,Marcus   2213  2085   5.5   6.00  9   30 / 15  2165     2203   -10
 17. Huckebrink,Chris   2051  2108   4.5   3.48  8   23 /  5  2151     2077    26
 18. König,Christian    2012  1967   5.5   5.02  9   30 / 15  2047     2021     9
 19. Aleksiev,Iliyan    1861  2044   5.5   2.39  9   27 / 15  2124     1930    69
 20. Begna,Bozidar      1925  2013   4.5   3.20  8   29 / 15  2056     1953    28
 21. Nielsen,Frode Ben  2015  2016   5.5   4.42  9   30 / 15  2096     2037    22
 22. Hecht,Carsten      2031  1951   4.5   4.80  8   22 /  5  1994     2023    -8
 23. Zolfagharian,Kevi  1982  2077   5.0   3.37  9   20 /  5  2120     2026    44
 24. Schoder,Volker     1991  2026   5.0   4.11  9   30 / 15  2069     2009    18
 25. Vogt,Marc Jonas    1891  2062   5.0   2.56  9   17 /  5  2105     1965    74
 26. Reisberg,Andre     1927  2026   5.0   3.31  9   18 /  5  2069     1977    50
 27. Zweschper,Erich    2037  1941   5.0   5.66  9   30 / 15  1984     2024   -13
 28. Krüger,Andre       2051  1996   5.0   5.17  9   30 / 15  2039     2048    -3
 29. Simanowski,Mio     1916  2017   4.0   2.92  8   17 /  5  2017     1950    34
 30. Garbuszus,Jürgen   2013  2012   5.0   4.55  9   30 / 15  2055     2022     9
 31. Kartsev,Alexandr   2240  1948   5.0   7.51  9   30 /  5  1991     2189   -51
 32. Böhm,Jürgen        2116  1953   5.0   6.41  9   30 / 15  1996     2088   -28
 33. Carrasco,Paul Fra  2034  1941   4.0   4.80  8   30 / 15  1941     2018   -16
 34. Businger,Paul      2073  1896   5.0   6.47  9   30 / 15  1939     2043   -30
 35. Algars,Olle        2090  1854   5.0   7.02  9   30 / 15  1897     2049   -41
 36. Eckardt,Joshua     2032  2132   4.5   3.32  9   22 /  5  2132     2062    30
 37. Zimmermann,Dirk    1946  1871   4.5   5.45  9   29 / 15  1871     1927   -19
 38. Strathoff,Martin   2048  1970   4.5   5.34  9   28 / 10  1970     2030   -18
 39. Meyer,Jürgen       1936  2033   4.5   3.47  9   29 / 15  2033     1957    21
 40. Plaßmann,Dominik   2068  1976   4.5   5.43  9   28 / 10  1976     2049   -19
 41. Rolf,Marco         1851  1982   4.5   3.04  9   22 / 10  1982     1888    37
 42. Steinle,Carsten    2183  2004   4.5   6.58  9   30 / 15  2004     2141   -42
 43. Schorra,Helmut     2083  1972   4.5   5.80  9   30 / 15  1972     2057   -26
 44. Sherif,Amina       1729  1915   4.5   2.45  9   12 /  5  1915     1807    78
 45. Jesse,Ingemars     2263  2066   4.0   5.25  7   30 / 10  2116     2237   -26
 46. Beutelhoff,Josef   2009  1963   3.0   3.91  7   30 / 15  1913     1990   -19
 47. Kozlov,Alexander   2073  2066   3.0   3.11  6   30 / 15  2066     2071    -2
 48. Buckels,Valentin   1979  2027   4.0   3.93  9   20 /  5  1984     1980     1
 49. Happe,Ulrich       1989  2005   4.0   4.33  9   30 / 15  1962     1983    -6
 50. Scheck,Kyrill      2065  1862   4.0   6.02  8   28 / 10  1862     2021   -44
 51. Nepveu,Manuel      1955  1942   4.0   4.62  9   30 / 15  1899     1943   -12
 52. Meyes,Richard      1906  2048   4.0   2.51  8   23 / 10  2048     1944    38
 53. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr  2141  1939   4.0   5.99  8   30 / 15  1939     2100   -41
 54. Biermann,Florian   1768  1983   4.0   2.16  9   25 / 15  1940     1811    43
 55. Hellwig,Thomas     1866  1977   4.0   3.39  9   27 / 15  1934     1879    13
 56. Bramkamp,Rainer    1957  1932   3.5   4.79  9   30 / 15  1852     1931   -26
 57. Melmer,Felix       1980  2006   3.5   4.24  9   30 / 15  1926     1965   -15
 58. Schulze,Marc       2049  2057   3.5   4.40  9   23 /  5  1977     2027   -22
 59. Giraud,Valerian    1963  2061   3.5   3.36  9   20 /  5  1981     1966     3
 60. Armbrüster,Jürgen  1872  1997   3.5   3.10  9   27 / 15  1917     1880     8
 61. Bausch,Thomas      1942  2046   3.5   3.28  9   29 / 15  1966     1946     4
 62. Noordhoek,Henk     2090  1897   3.5   6.72  9   30 / 15  1817     2024   -66
 63. Dyballa,Gerhard    1922  1976   3.5   3.51  8   29 / 15  1933     1922     0
 64. Werrn,Pascal       2047  1968   3.5   4.65  8   28 / 10  1925     2022   -25
 65. Stoer,Agnes        1754  1994   3.5   2.00  9   12 /  5  1914     1811    57
 66. Schützhold,Frank   1788  1904   2.5   2.79  8   25 / 15  1763     1781    -7
 67. Mundorf,Johannes   2194  1990   2.0   2.26  3   28 /  5  2115     2188    -6
 68. Herzum,Peter       1948  1979   3.0   2.75  6   19 /  5  1979     1955     7
 69. Heimer,Hans-Joach  1774  1942   3.0   2.61  9   25 / 15  1817     1783     9
 70. Grahl,Matthias     1946  1886   3.0   5.13  9   29 / 15  1761     1902   -44
 71. Wegelin,Reinhard   1927  1937   3.0   4.35  9   29 / 15  1812     1899   -28
 72. Deinert,Wolfgang   1683  1856   3.0   2.61  9   23 / 15  1731     1692     9
 73. Niekrens,Stefan    1941  2123   2.5   1.07  4   29 / 15  2218     1975    34
 74. Brik,Maxim         1758  1998   2.5   1.94  9   13 /  5  1832     1778    20
 75. Tekin,Baran        1814  1913   1.5   2.62  7   15 /  5  1683     1774   -40
 76. Morgenroth,Hubert  1729  1818   1.5   3.12  8   24 / 15  1567     1689   -40
 77. Hassler,Rolf       1818  2029   2.0   2.16  9   26 / 15  1809     1815    -3
 78. Simon,Thomas       1842  1944   1.5   2.59  7   27 / 15  1714     1817   -25
 79. Oberste,Norbert    1617  1926   0.5   1.38  8   22 / 15  1482     1594   -23
 80. Adiyaman,Rene      1934  2117   0.5   0.80  3   18 /  5  1844     1923   -11
 81. Wilms,Christoph    1730  1876   0.5   1.24  4   19 / 10  1554     1705   -25
 82. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz  2025  2005   0.0   1.06  2   30 / 15           1999   -26

Teampreis
 Rang Mannschaft                     Punkt  Buchh  BuSumm 
   1. SK Münster 32                  27.0   183.5  1426.0 
   1. Quante,Lennart                  8.0   48.5    370.0 
   2. Holtel,Jasper                   7.5   47.0    377.5 
   3. Baumann,Stephan                 6.0   47.0    355.5 
   4. Haberkamp,Carl                  5.5   41.0    323.0 
                                                          
   2. SK KS Iserlohn                 26.0   177.0  1389.5 
   1. Wagner,Mirco                    7.0   47.0    381.0 
   2. Scheider,Julian                 7.0   47.0    339.0 
   3. Lück,Kai                        6.5   42.0    341.0 
   4. Schmücker,Marcus                5.5   41.0    328.5 
                                                          
   3. SF Brackel 1930                25.0   174.5  1361.5 
   1. van Klev,Fabian                 7.0   42.5    358.5 
   2. Trümper,Michael                 6.5   51.0    356.5 
   3. Krüger,Georg                    6.0   39.5    320.5 
   4. Gesinghaus,Dustin               5.5   41.5    326.0 
                                                          
   4. SC Hansa Dortmund              23.5   165.5  1290.5 
   1. Schmittdiel,Eckhard             7.0   46.5    351.0 
   2. Schiefelbusch,Dirk              6.0   42.5    325.5 
   3. Begna,Bozidar                   5.5   38.0    311.0 
   4. Redlich,Kolja                   5.0   38.5    303.0 
                                                          
   5. SG Solingen                    20.5   154.5  1243.0 
   1. Michalczak,Thomas               7.0   45.0    347.0 
   2. Zolfagharian,Kevin              5.0   41.0    315.5 
   3. Sherif,Amina                    4.5   33.0    297.5 
   4. Sherif,Malik                    4.0   35.5    283.0 
                                                          
   6. SV Ahlen 1954                  20.0   153.5  1258.0 
   1. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael            6.5   44.0    341.0 
   2. Huckebrink,Chris                5.5   40.5    325.0 
   3. Steinle,Carsten                 4.5   35.5    305.5 
   4. Stratmann,Alois                 3.5   33.5    286.5 
                                                          
   7. Dortmunder SV 1875             20.0   148.0  1242.0 
   1. Herrmann,Christoph              6.5   46.5    356.0 
   2. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis              6.0   42.5    335.5 
   3. Gegner,Michael                  4.0   35.5    297.5 
   4. Meinschien,Nick                 3.5   23.5    253.0 
                                                          
   8. SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923         19.5   151.0  1246.5 
   1. Kartsev,Soel                    6.0   46.5    347.0 
   2. Kartsev,Alexandr                5.0   36.5    309.0 
   3. Wübker,Paul-Luca                5.0   36.5    305.0 
   4. Wübker,Marc-Henri               3.5   31.5    285.5 
                                                          
   9. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931           18.5   143.0  1224.0 
   1. Krüger,Andre                    5.0   37.5    310.5 
   2. Simanowski,Mio                  5.0   37.5    305.5 
   3. Potyrala,Lukasz Rafal           5.0   37.0    324.5 
   4. Stoer,Agnes                     3.5   31.0    283.5 
                                                          
  10. FS 98 Dortmund                 18.0   151.0  1238.5 
   1. Sonntag,Hans-Joachim            6.0   50.5    366.0 
   2. Raskin,Vitali                   4.0   34.0    297.5 
   3. Pachura,Karl-Heinz              4.0   34.0    294.0 
   4. Gennat,Egon Leopold             4.0   32.5    281.0 
                                                          
  11. SF Katernberg 1913             18.0   149.0  1187.0 
   1. Imcke,Patrick                   6.0   44.0    326.5 
   2. Döpper,Anna Berenice            5.0   38.5    312.5 
   3. Armbrüster,Jürgen               3.5   37.5    278.5 
   4. Schlepütz,Volker,Dr.            3.5   29.0    269.5 
                                                          
  12. SG Bochum 1931                 16.5   144.0  1163.5 
   1. Fistoul,Boris                   5.5   42.0    332.0 
   2. Fistoul,Ilja                    4.0   32.5    277.5 
   3. Giraud,Valerian                 3.5   38.0    282.0 
   4. Werrn,Pascal                    3.5   31.5    272.0 
                                                          
  13. TuS Ende 1892                  14.5   134.0  1151.0 
   1. Biermann,Lenhard                4.5   34.0    290.0 
   2. Bramkamp,Rainer                 3.5   39.0    311.0 
   3. Biermann,Florian                3.5   30.0    272.5 
   4. Deinert,Wolfgang                3.0   31.0    277.5