Teilnehmer Stand Ergebnisse Jugend DWZ Teampreis

Teilnehmer
Start Teilnehmer                 DWZ Verein/Ort               
   1. Singh,Marcel              1893 Eschweiler SC 1921       
   2. Henrotte,Nils             1891 Eschweiler SC 1921       
   3. Hellwig,Thomas            1885 SV Marten-Bövinghausen   
   4. Eckert,Marius             1873 SV Waltrop 1922          
   5. Lück,Kai                  1873 SK KS Iserlohn           
   6. Schüller,Tobias           1857 Eschweiler SC 1921       
   7. Schwarz,Eduard            1854 SG Turm Idstein          
   8. Dolgopolyj,Vladimir       1852 Märkischer Springer      
   9. Bosbach,Jens              1829 Langenfelder SF 1933     
  10. Morawietz,Manuel          1828 vereinslos               
  11. Shishkov,Mark             1824 SC Erkrath 1973          
  12. Litfin,Boris              1811 SC Emmendingen 1937      
  13. Sonntag,Hans-Joachim      1805 FS 98 Dortmund           
  14. Bieberle,Gerhart          1801 Eschweiler SC 1921       
  15. Herrmann,Christoph        1799 SC Hansa Dortmund        
  16. Tekin,Baran               1796 SF Brackel 1930          
  17. Stukemeier,Ralf           1786 FS 98 Dortmund           
  18. Ziabari,Morteza           1774 SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935 
  19. Gelashvili,Vakhtang       1769 SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe  
  20. Wiessner,Johann           1762 SC Lechhausen            
  21. Bashylin,Seva             1754 SG Solingen              
  22. Arens,Janik               1754 SV Lüdenscheid           
  23. Bauer,Dieter              1731 SF 47 Neckartenzlingen   
  24. Wiesemann,Peter           1731 Elberfelder SG           
  25. Dröttboom,Tobias          1725 SK KS Iserlohn           
  26. Bießner,Eberhard          1723 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25    
  27. Braun,Oskar               1722 SV Wesel 1928            
  28. Maj,Kornel                1718 Elberfelder SG           
  29. Seref,Okan                1714 SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73  
  30. Ophüls,Jan                1713 SK Turm Rheydt 1929      
  31. Witt,Rainer               1713 SC an der Uni Bochum     
  32. Porstmann,Jan             1706 SG Solingen              
  33. Rauscher,Joachim          1697 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm  
  34. Rieger,Mario              1691 Märkischer Springer      
  35. Seref,Serkan              1690 SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73  
  36. Stricker,Florian          1674 SF Berghofen-Hörde       
  37. Ropers,Klaus              1671 SF Brett vor'm Kopp DU   
  38. Wienkamp,Frank            1665 SK Germania Kupferdreh   
  39. Ziemek,Gerhard            1661 SV Marten-Bövinghausen   
  40. Barth,Hans-Joachim        1658 SC Dolce Vita 93         
  41. Grasse,Herbert            1657 SV Kamen 1930            
  42. Fistoul,Boris             1648 SG Bochum 1931           
  43. Nadrowski,Joseph          1641 SK Werne 1972            
  44. Montforts,Ton                                           
  45. Vestrick,Frank            1636 SV Heiden 62             
  46. Tuscher,Albin             1635 SC Gerthe 46 - Werne     
  47. Schmidt,Martin            1630 Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel 
  48. Buhren,Alexander          1625 TUS 08 Rheinberg         
  49. Krüger,Georg              1625 SF Brackel 1930          
  50. Riehl,Tim                 1625 SK KS Iserlohn           
  51. Brock,Udo                 1619 SV Horst-Emscher 31      
  52. Hofer,Stefan              1613 SC an der Uni Bochum     
  53. Wiedemann,Jan             1609 SC Heilsbronn 1951       
  54. Jaskolka,Klaus            1599 Turn- u. SpV Düsseldorf  
  55. Sherif,Amina              1597 SG Solingen              
  56. Nolte,Katharina           1593 SV KS Lemgo              
  57. Regber,Karl-Heinz         1591 SV Rochade Eving 25/64   
  58. Bakshi,Raj                1589 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25    
  59. Trümper,Michael           1585 SF Brackel 1930          
  60. Dörr,Michael              1566 SV Rünthe 1946           
  61. Schomann,Michael          1559 TSV Kücknitz von 1911    
  62. Naumann,Felix             1557 SC Bocholt 1926          
  63. Pirner,Andreas            1554 SK KS Iserlohn           
  64. Beyer,Thomas              1553 SV Benediktushof Reken   
  65. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis        1551 DSV 1875                 
  66. Schicktanz,Florian        1545 SV Erkenschwick 1923     
  67. Steinberg,Christian       1539 SG Nordkirchen           
  68. Gegner,Michael            1533 DSV 1875                 
  69. Haberkamp,Carl            1527 SK Münster 32            
  70. Kleff,Tim                 1517 SV Welper 1922           
  71. Lügger,Meinolf            1502 SK Delbrück              
  72. Fimmers,Heinrich          1501 SG Kalker/Deutze         
  73. Der,Josef                 1491 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25    
  74. Strack,Patrick            1481 SF Brackel 1930          
  75. Sinnen,Robin              1480 SC KS Iserlohn           
  76. Taube,Benedikt            1460 Eschweiler SC 1921       
  77. Fistoul,Ilja              1457 SG Bochum 1931           
  78. Eckert,Jasmin             1449 SV Waltrop 1922          
  79. Yangibayev,Rustam         1446 SV Hemer 1932            
  80. Spyra,Renata              1445 Recklinghäuser SG        
  81. Kernchen,Peter            1433 Märkischer Springer      
  82. Benke,Werner              1431 SC Hansa Dortmund        
  83. Aust,Werner               1429 SV Eichlinghofen 1935    
  84. Büttner,Sarah             1416 DSV 1875                 
  85. Schrimpl,Michael          1415 SC Hansa Dortmund        
  86. Finke,Lara                1411 DSV 1875                 
  87. Schaper,Cornelius         1411 SF Olfen 1975            
  88. Günaydin,Alperen          1401 OSC Rheinhausen 04       
  89. Gollnick,Rainer           1394 SV Victoria Hohenheide   
  90. Richter,Marc              1392 SK Werne 1972            
  91. Kasüschke,Lars            1385 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd      
  92. Longerich,Hans-Peter      1363 SC Bayer Leverkusen      
  93. Vogt,Michael              1352 SF Brett vor'm Kopp DU   
  94. Thiemann,Marc             1342 SF Brackel 1930          
  95. Koch,Detlev               1341 FS 98 Dortmund           
  96. Heyder,Siegfried          1337 SV Thuringia Königsee    
  97. Sadeghi Panah,Mishan      1333 SF Berghofen-Hörde       
  98. Kartsev,Nikolaj           1329 SF Brackel 1930          
  99. Stratmann,Alois           1311 SV Ahlen 1954            
 100. Wickenfeld,Udo            1307 Recklinghausen-Altstadt  
 101. Austrup,David             1293 SG Nordkirchen           
 102. Sherif,Malik              1287 SG Solingen              
 103. Ismailzade,Hamed          1275 SK Werne 1972            
 104. Günther,Michael           1275 SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen  
 105. Fahle,Karl-Wilhelm        1256 TuS Ende 1892            
 106. Bott,Eugen                1241 SU Huckarde-Westerfilde  
 107. Gawronski,Erik            1224 Recklinghausen-Altstadt  
 108. Dirks,Rainer              1223 FS 98 Dortmund           
 109. Wilken,Bernd              1208 SV Benediktushof Reken   
 110. Schwerdtfeger,Lukas       1179 SG Bochum 1931           
 111. Schmidtmann,Samantha      1145 Blauer Springer Paderborn
 112. Kantor,Nikita             1128 SF Brackel 1930          
 113. Schwarznecker,Christina   1067 SV Kamen 1930            
 114. Beckmann,Richard          1061 SC Bocholt 1926          
 115. Wastian,Mareike            978 SF Brackel 1930          
 116. Orlova,Alicia                                           
 117. van Klev,Fabian                SF Brackel 1930          
 118. Jünger,Leonhard                Aachener SV 1856         
 119. Nissen,Arne                    SK KS Iserlohn           
 

Endstand
 Rang Teilnehmer                 DWZ   R Verein/Ort                 G  S  R  V Punkte  Buchh
   1. Shishkov,Mark              1824    SC Erkrath 1973            9  8  0  1    8.0   47.0
   2. Dröttboom,Tobias           1725    SK KS Iserlohn             9  7  1  1    7.5   49.5
   3. Morawietz,Manuel           1828    vereinslos                 9  7  0  2    7.0   49.0
   4. Henrotte,Nils              1891    Eschweiler SC 1921         9  5  4  0    7.0   45.5
   5. Arens,Janik                1754    SV Lüdenscheid             9  6  2  1    7.0   44.0
   6. Maj,Kornel                 1718    Elberfelder SG             9  6  1  2    6.5   46.5
   7. Wienkamp,Frank             1665  1 SK Germania Kupferdreh     9  6  1  2    6.5   44.0
   8. Bashylin,Seva              1754    SG Solingen                9  6  1  2    6.5   41.0
   9. Litfin,Boris               1811    SC Emmendingen 1937        9  5  2  2    6.0   50.5
  10. Hellwig,Thomas             1885    SV Marten-Bövinghausen     9  5  2  2    6.0   44.0
  10. Porstmann,Jan              1706    SG Solingen                9  5  2  2    6.0   44.0
  12. Schüller,Tobias            1857    Eschweiler SC 1921         9  3  6  0    6.0   43.5
  13. Herrmann,Christoph         1799    SC Hansa Dortmund          9  5  2  2    6.0   42.5
  13. Stukemeier,Ralf            1786    FS 98 Dortmund             9  5  2  2    6.0   42.5
  15. van Klev,Fabian                  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  5  2  2    6.0   42.0
  16. Dolgopolyj,Vladimir        1852    Märkischer Springer        9  5  2  2    6.0   41.0
  17. Wiessner,Johann            1762    SC Lechhausen              9  5  2  2    6.0   39.5
  18. Lück,Kai                   1873    SK KS Iserlohn             9  4  4  1    6.0   39.5
  19. Singh,Marcel               1893    Eschweiler SC 1921         9  5  2  2    6.0   38.5
  20. Ziabari,Morteza            1774    SF Köln-Müngersdorf 1935   9  5  2  2    6.0   37.5
  21. Seref,Okan                 1714    SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73    9  5  2  2    6.0   36.5
  22. Hofer,Stefan               1613  1 SC an der Uni Bochum       9  5  1  3    5.5   49.0
  23. Braun,Oskar                1722    SV Wesel 1928              9  5  1  3    5.5   47.5
  24. Haberkamp,Carl             1527  1 SK Münster 32              9  4  3  2    5.5   44.0
  25. Stricker,Florian           1674  1 SF Berghofen-Hörde         9  5  1  3    5.5   42.5
  26. Bosbach,Jens               1829    Langenfelder SF 1933       9  3  5  1    5.5   40.0
  26. Bießner,Eberhard           1723    Düsseldorfer SK 14/25      9  3  5  1    5.5   40.0
  28. Fistoul,Ilja               1457  2 SG Bochum 1931             9  4  3  2    5.5   39.5
  29. Bauer,Dieter               1731    SF 47 Neckartenzlingen     9  4  3  2    5.5   35.5
  30. Wiedemann,Jan              1609  1 SC Heilsbronn 1951         9  4  3  2    5.5   35.0
  31. Fistoul,Boris              1648  1 SG Bochum 1931             9  3  5  1    5.5   34.5
  32. Dörr,Michael               1566  1 SV Rünthe 1946             9  3  4  2    5.0   46.0
  33. Schicktanz,Florian         1545  1 SV Erkenschwick 1923       9  4  2  3    5.0   45.0
  34. Naumann,Felix              1557  1 SC Bocholt 1926            8  5  0  3    5.0   44.0
  35. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis         1551  1 DSV 1875                   9  3  4  2    5.0   44.0
  36. Ophüls,Jan                 1713    SK Turm Rheydt 1929        9  4  2  3    5.0   43.5
  37. Rauscher,Joachim           1697  1 SC Brett vor'm Kopp Ffm    9  3  4  2    5.0   43.0
  38. Schwarz,Eduard             1854  * SG Turm Idstein            8  5  0  3    5.0   41.0
  39. Nadrowski,Joseph           1641  1 SK Werne 1972              9  4  2  3    5.0   41.0
  40. Tuscher,Albin              1635  * SC Gerthe 46 - Werne       8  3  4  1    5.0   41.0
  41. Sherif,Amina               1597  1 SG Solingen                9  4  2  3    5.0   39.5
  42. Eckert,Jasmin              1449  2 SV Waltrop 1922            9  5  0  4    5.0   38.0
  43. Schomann,Michael           1559  1 TSV Kücknitz von 1911      9  4  2  3    5.0   37.0
  44. Kasüschke,Lars             1385  2 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd        9  4  2  3    5.0   36.0
  45. Rieger,Mario               1691  1 Märkischer Springer        9  4  2  3    5.0   34.5
  46. Ropers,Klaus               1671  1 SF Brett vor'm Kopp DU     9  4  1  4    4.5   41.5
  47. Eckert,Marius              1873  * SV Waltrop 1922            7  3  3  1    4.5   41.5
  48. Brock,Udo                  1619  1 SV Horst-Emscher 31        9  4  1  4    4.5   41.0
  49. Beyer,Thomas               1553  1 SV Benediktushof Reken     9  4  1  4    4.5   40.5
  50. Seref,Serkan               1690  1 SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73    9  3  3  3    4.5   40.5
  51. Ziemek,Gerhard             1661  1 SV Marten-Bövinghausen     9  4  1  4    4.5   40.0
  52. Witt,Rainer                1713    SC an der Uni Bochum       9  3  3  3    4.5   40.0
  53. Jünger,Leonhard                  2 Aachener SV 1856           9  3  3  3    4.5   39.5
  54. Bieberle,Gerhart           1801    Eschweiler SC 1921         9  3  3  3    4.5   38.5
  54. Barth,Hans-Joachim         1658  1 SC Dolce Vita 93           9  3  3  3    4.5   38.5
  56. Grasse,Herbert             1657  1 SV Kamen 1930              9  4  1  4    4.5   37.5
  57. Sinnen,Robin               1480  2 SC KS Iserlohn             8  4  1  3    4.5   37.0
  58. Trümper,Michael            1585  1 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  3  3    4.5   37.0
  59. Wiesemann,Peter            1731    Elberfelder SG             9  4  1  4    4.5   35.0
  60. Schrimpl,Michael           1415  2 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  3  3  3    4.5   35.0
  61. Gelashvili,Vakhtang        1769    SK 1980 Bad Lippspringe    9  4  1  4    4.5   34.5
  61. Kernchen,Peter             1433  2 Märkischer Springer        9  4  1  4    4.5   34.5
  63. Montforts,Ton                    1                            9  4  1  4    4.5   34.0
  64. Riehl,Tim                  1625  1 SK KS Iserlohn             9  3  3  3    4.5   33.5
  65. Taube,Benedikt             1460  2 Eschweiler SC 1921         9  3  3  3    4.5   33.0
  65. Büttner,Sarah              1416  2 DSV 1875                   9  3  3  3    4.5   33.0
  67. Kantor,Nikita              1128  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  4  1  4    4.5   30.5
  68. Günaydin,Alperen           1401  2 OSC Rheinhausen 04         9  2  4  3    4.0   43.0
  69. Finke,Lara                 1411  2 DSV 1875                   9  2  4  3    4.0   42.0
  70. Vestrick,Frank             1636  1 SV Heiden 62               9  3  2  4    4.0   40.0
  71. Krüger,Georg               1625  1 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  2  4    4.0   39.5
  72. Der,Josef                  1491  2 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25      9  3  2  4    4.0   38.5
  73. Buhren,Alexander           1625  1 TUS 08 Rheinberg           9  3  2  4    4.0   36.5
  74. Benke,Werner               1431  2 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  2  4  3    4.0   36.5
  75. Steinberg,Christian        1539  1 SG Nordkirchen             9  3  2  4    4.0   36.0
  76. Tekin,Baran                1796  * SF Brackel 1930            8  3  2  3    4.0   35.0
  77. Gollnick,Rainer            1394  2 SV Victoria Hohenheide     9  4  0  5    4.0   33.5
  78. Wilken,Bernd               1208  2 SV Benediktushof Reken     9  2  4  3    4.0   32.5
  79. Pirner,Andreas             1554  1 SK KS Iserlohn             9  0  8  1    4.0   31.5
  80. Sherif,Malik               1287  2 SG Solingen                9  3  2  4    4.0   30.5
  81. Jaskolka,Klaus             1599  * Turn- u. SpV Düsseldorf    8  3  1  4    3.5   41.5
  82. Regber,Karl-Heinz          1591  1 SV Rochade Eving 25/64     9  2  3  4    3.5   38.0
  83. Nolte,Katharina            1593  1 SV KS Lemgo                9  3  1  5    3.5   37.5
  84. Fimmers,Heinrich           1501  1 SG Kalker/Deutze           9  3  1  5    3.5   37.0
  84. Sadeghi Panah,Mishan       1333  2 SF Berghofen-Hörde         9  3  1  5    3.5   37.0
  86. Kartsev,Nikolaj            1329  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  1  5    3.5   35.0
  87. Stratmann,Alois            1311  2 SV Ahlen 1954              9  1  5  3    3.5   35.0
  88. Bakshi,Raj                 1589  1 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25      9  3  1  5    3.5   34.5
  89. Schwerdtfeger,Lukas        1179  2 SG Bochum 1931             9  2  3  4    3.5   34.5
  90. Yangibayev,Rustam          1446  2 SV Hemer 1932              9  2  3  4    3.5   33.5
  90. Aust,Werner                1429  2 SV Eichlinghofen 1935      9  2  3  4    3.5   33.5
  92. Lügger,Meinolf             1502  1 SK Delbrück                9  2  3  4    3.5   32.5
  93. Strack,Patrick             1481  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  1  5  3    3.5   32.0
  93. Gawronski,Erik             1224  2 Recklinghausen-Altstadt    9  1  5  3    3.5   32.0
  95. Spyra,Renata               1445  2 Recklinghäuser SG          9  3  1  5    3.5   31.0
  96. Fahle,Karl-Wilhelm         1256  2 TuS Ende 1892              9  3  1  5    3.5   29.5
  97. Wickenfeld,Udo             1307  2 Recklinghausen-Altstadt    9  2  3  4    3.5   27.5
  98. Gegner,Michael             1533  1 DSV 1875                   9  2  2  5    3.0   43.0
  99. Kleff,Tim                  1517  * SV Welper 1922             7  2  2  3    3.0   42.0
 100. Austrup,David              1293  * SG Nordkirchen             7  2  2  3    3.0   37.5
 101. Longerich,Hans-Peter       1363  2 SC Bayer Leverkusen        9  2  2  5    3.0   34.5
 102. Ismailzade,Hamed           1275  2 SK Werne 1972              9  1  4  4    3.0   33.0
 103. Günther,Michael            1275  2 SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen    9  1  4  4    3.0   30.0
 104. Nissen,Arne                      2 SK KS Iserlohn             9  3  0  6    3.0   29.5
 105. Schmidtmann,Samantha       1145  2 Blauer Springer Paderborn  9  2  2  5    3.0   29.0
 106. Wastian,Mareike            978   2 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  1  5    3.0   28.5
 107. Schmidt,Martin             1630  * Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel   6  2  1  3    2.5   41.0
 108. Schaper,Cornelius          1411  * SF Olfen 1975              7  2  1  4    2.5   36.5
 109. Thiemann,Marc              1342  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  1  3  5    2.5   34.5
 110. Richter,Marc               1392  2 SK Werne 1972              9  2  1  6    2.5   32.5
 110. Koch,Detlev                1341  2 FS 98 Dortmund             9  2  1  6    2.5   32.5
 112. Dirks,Rainer               1223  2 FS 98 Dortmund             9  2  1  6    2.5   30.0
 113. Schwarznecker,Christina    1067  2 SV Kamen 1930              9  1  2  6    2.0   25.5
 114. Orlova,Alicia                    2                            9  1  0  8    1.0   32.5
 115. Beckmann,Richard           1061  * SC Bocholt 1926            6  1  0  5    1.0   27.0
 116. Heyder,Siegfried           1337  * SV Thuringia Königsee      4  0  0  4    0.0   26.5
 117. Vogt,Michael               1352  * SF Brett vor'm Kopp DU     5  0  0  5    0.0   26.0

Ergebnisse
Nr. Teilnehmer                   1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9    Punkte
 1. Shishkov,Mark              42w1    48s1    81w1     2s0    56/+    23w1     9s1     3s1     6w1      8.0
 2. Dröttboom,Tobias           111s1   33w1    49s1     1w1     9s½     6w1     3w1    14s1     4w0      7.5
 3. Morawietz,Manuel           90s1    39w1    46s1    14w1    23s1     5w1     2s0     1w0    17w1      7.0
 4. Henrotte,Nils              32s½    35w½    43s1    68w½    107s1   25w1     5s½    13w1     2s1      7.0
 5. Arens,Janik                101w1   99s1    69w½    22s1    36w1     3s0     4w½    38w1     9s1      7.0
 6. Maj,Kornel                 85s1    68w½    15s1    107w1   25s1     2s0    22w1     7w1     1s0      6.5
 7. Wienkamp,Frank             74w1    10w0    44s1    33s½    98w1    16s1    19w1     6s0    26/+      6.5
 8. Bashylin,Seva              44s1    34w0    75s1    49w1    68s1     9w0    55s1    12w½    22s1      6.5
 9. Litfin,Boris               79s1    40w1    34s1    25w½     2w½     8s1     1w0    24s1     5w0      6.0
10. Hellwig,Thomas             83w1     7s1    23w0    40s½    39w1    52s1    14w½    17s0    34w1      6.0
11. Porstmann,Jan              24s0    60w1    90s1    34w1    12s½    13w0    28s1    43w1    18s½      6.0
12. Schüller,Tobias            94w1    73s1    22w½    37s½    11w½    33s½    36w1     8s½    14w½      6.0
13. Herrmann,Christoph         112w1   22s0    32w½    58s1    81w1    11s1    24w½     4s0    33w1      6.0
14. Stukemeier,Ralf            95w1    88s1    98w1     3s0    69w1    38w1    10s½     2w0    12s½      6.0
15. van Klev,Fabian            64w1    37s½     6w0    27s1    50w½    56s1    16w0    70s1    36w1      6.0
16. Dolgopolyj,Vladimir        41s1    51w1    25s0    82w1    55s½     7w0    15s1    46w1    21s½      6.0
17. Wiessner,Johann            84w1    98s0    99w½    32s½    35w1    41s1    33w1    10w1     3s0      6.0
18. Lück,Kai                   30w1    70s½    72w½    48s1    52w½    22s0    51w1    37s1    11w½      6.0
19. Singh,Marcel               99w0    108s1   70w1    39s½    51w1    36s½     7s0    41w1    32w1      6.0
20. Ziabari,Morteza            75s1    71w½    107s0   35w½    62s1    24w0    98s1    57w1    39s1      6.0
21. Seref,Okan                 87w1    72s½    37w0    99s1    22w0    83s1    73/+    50s1    16w½      6.0
22. Hofer,Stefan               103s1   13w1    12s½     5w0    21s1    18w1     6s0    23w1     8w0      5.5
23. Braun,Oskar                77s1    24w1    10s1    47w1     3w0     1s0    26w½    22s0    51w1      5.5
24. Haberkamp,Carl             11w1    23s0    59w1    50s½    54w1    20s1    13s½     9w0    27w½      5.5
25. Stricker,Florian           105w1   109s1   16w1     9s½     6w0     4s0    69w1    26s0    48w1      5.5
26. Bosbach,Jens               82s½    32w½    35s½    70w1    71s1    55w½    23s½    25w1     7/-      5.5
27. Bießner,Eberhard           35s½    53w½    28s½    15w0    93s1    49w1    82s1    40w½    24s½      5.5
28. Fistoul,Ilja               59w0    105s1   27w½    61s1    29w½    37s½    11w0    63s1    50w1      5.5
29. Bauer,Dieter               91s½    93w1    68s0    89w1    28s½    43w½    40s0    83/+    46w1      5.5
30. Wiedemann,Jan              18s0    111w1   114s1   38w0    100s½   54s½    74w½    61s1    52w1      5.5
31. Fistoul,Boris              53s½    52w0    91s½    60w½    66w½    108/+   62s½    81s1    59w1      5.5
32. Dörr,Michael                4w½    26s½    13s½    17w½    53s1    45w1    38s0    76w1    19s0      5.0
33. Schicktanz,Florian         65w1     2s0    76s1     7w½    46s1    12w½    17s0    55w1    13s0      5.0
34. Naumann,Felix              102w1    8s1     9w0    11s0    65w1            53s1    45w1    10s0      5.0
35. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis         27w½     4s½    26w½    20s½    17s0    85w1    54w1    36s0    70w1      5.0
36. Ophüls,Jan                 100s1   89w1    47s½    71w1     5s0    19w½    12s0    35w1    15s0      5.0
37. Rauscher,Joachim           97s1    15w½    21s1    12w½    38s0    28w½    84s1    18w0    43s½      5.0
38. Schwarz,Eduard             86w0    110s1   88w1    30s1    37w1    14s0    32w1     5s0              5.0
39. Nadrowski,Joseph           63w1     3s0    109w1   19w½    10s0    98s½    72w1    42s1    20w0      5.0
40. Tuscher,Albin              114w1    9s0    86w1    10w½    47s½    69s½    29w1    27s½              5.0
41. Sherif,Amina               16w0    116s1   80/+    46w½    45s½    17w0    77s1    19s0    74w1      5.0
42. Eckert,Jasmin               1s0    96w1    51s0    53w0    67s1    104w1   71s1    39w0    73s1      5.0
43. Schomann,Michael           109w0   102s1    4w0    101s1   72w1    29s½    52w1    11s0    37w½      5.0
44. Kasüschke,Lars              8w0    63s1     7w0    83s½    58w0    95s1    79s½    98w1    71s1      5.0
45. Rieger,Mario               78w1    69s0    84w1    81s½    41w½    32s0    99w1    34s0    72w1      5.0
46. Ropers,Klaus               57w1    86s1     3w0    41s½    33w0    58s1    61w1    16s0    29s0      4.5
47. Eckert,Marius              58w1    56s1    36w½    23s0    40w½    48s1    50w½                      4.5
48. Brock,Udo                  117s1    1w0    67s1    18w0    85s1    47w0    68s½    62w1    25s0      4.5
49. Beyer,Thomas               66w1    59s1     2w0     8s0    74w½    27s0    101w1   51s0    85w1      4.5
50. Seref,Serkan               89s0    77w1    62s1    24w½    15s½    68w1    47s½    21w0    28s0      4.5
51. Ziemek,Gerhard             106w1   16s0    42w1    98s½    19s0    75w1    18s0    49w1    23s0      4.5
52. Witt,Rainer                80w½    31s1    54w1    69s½    18s½    10w0    43s0    82w1    30s0      4.5
53. Jünger,Leonhard            31w½    27s½    58w0    42s1    32w0    65s1    34w0    66s½    88w1      4.5
54. Bieberle,Gerhart           92s1    107w½   52s0    64w1    24s0    30w½    35s0    77w1    57s½      4.5
55. Barth,Hans-Joachim         98w0    101s1   74w1    72s1    16w½    26s½     8w0    33s0    65w½      4.5
56. Grasse,Herbert             60s1    47w0    85s1    100w1    1/-    15w0    57s0    86w½    84s1      4.5
57. Sinnen,Robin               46s0    100w0   116s1   67w1            87s1    56w1    20s0    54w½      4.5
58. Trümper,Michael            47s0    87w½    53s1    13w0    44s1    46w0    60s½    85w½    86s1      4.5
59. Wiesemann,Peter            28s1    49w0    24s0    91w1    75s½    82w0    92s1    84w1    31s0      4.5
60. Schrimpl,Michael           56w0    11s0    112w1   31s½    83w0    106s1   58w½    87s1    64w½      4.5
61. Gelashvili,Vakhtang        93s½    91w1    71s0    28w0    90s1    81w1    46s0    30w0    68s1      4.5
62. Kernchen,Peter             88w0    106s1   50w0    78s1    20w0    94s1    31w½    48s0    83w1      4.5
63. Montforts,Ton              39s0    44w0    117s1   108w0   94w½    110s1   75s1    28w0    93s1      4.5
64. Riehl,Tim                  15s0    117w1   89s½    54s0    109w1   76w0    91s1    68w½    60s½      4.5
65. Taube,Benedikt             33s0    103w½   87s½    114w1   34s0    53w0    80s1    89w1    55s½      4.5
66. Büttner,Sarah              49s0    104/-   102w½   117/+   31s½    78w1    81s0    53w½    82s1      4.5
67. Kantor,Nikita              69w0    95s1    48w0    57s0    42w0    111s½   114w1   91w1    92s1      4.5
68. Günaydin,Alperen           113w1    6s½    29w1     4s½     8w0    50s0    48w½    64s½    61w0      4.0
69. Finke,Lara                 67s1    45w1     5s½    52w½    14s0    40w½    25s0    71w0    79s½      4.0
70. Vestrick,Frank             104s1   18w½    19s0    26s0    110w1   100w1   76s½    15w0    35s0      4.0
71. Krüger,Georg               110w1   20s½    61w1    36s0    26w0    74s½    42w0    69s1    44w0      4.0
72. Der,Josef                    +     21w½    18s½    55w0    43s0    89w1    39s0    96w1    45s0      4.0
73. Buhren,Alexander           115s1   12w0    100s0   77w1    108s½   92w1    21/-    74s½    42w0      4.0
74. Benke,Werner                7s0    115w1   55s0    104w1   49s½    71w½    30s½    73w½    41s0      4.0
75. Steinberg,Christian        20w0    112s1    8w0    86s1    59w½    51s0    63w0    101s1   78w½      4.0
76. Tekin,Baran                108w1   81s0    33w0    110s½   95w1    64s1    70w½    32s0              4.0
77. Gollnick,Rainer            23w0    50s0    105w1   73s0    96w1    88s1    41w0    54s0    102w1     4.0
78. Wilken,Bernd               45s0    92w½    93s½    62w0    97s1    66s0    109w1   79w½    75s½      4.0
79. Pirner,Andreas              9w0    94s½    103w½   109s½   87w½    101s½   44w½    78s½    69w½      4.0
80. Sherif,Malik               52s½    82w½    41/-    84s0    115/+   99s0    65w0    113w1   98s1      4.0
81. Jaskolka,Klaus             96s1    76w1     1s0    45w½    13s0    61s0    66w1    31w0              3.5
82. Regber,Karl-Heinz          26w½    80s½    104w1   16s0    84w½    59s1    27w0    52s0    66w0      3.5
83. Nolte,Katharina            10s0    85w0    111s1   44w½    60s1    21w0    108/+   29/-    62s0      3.5
84. Fimmers,Heinrich           17s0    97w1    45s0    80w1    82s½    107/+   37w0    59s0    56w0      3.5
85. Sadeghi Panah,Mishan        6w0    83s1    56w0    88s1    48w0    35s0    102w1   58s½    49s0      3.5
86. Kartsev,Nikolaj            38s1    46w0    40s0    75w0    104s0   115/+   94w1    56s½    58w0      3.5
87. Stratmann,Alois            21s0    58s½    65w½    92w½    79s½    57w0    104s1   60w0    96s½      3.5
88. Bakshi,Raj                 62s1    14w0    38s0    85w0    112s1   77w0    100s½   110w1   53s0      3.5
89. Schwerdtfeger,Lukas        50w1    36s0    64w½    29s0    99w½    72s0    111w1   65s0    90w½      3.5
90. Yangibayev,Rustam           3w0    113s1   11w0    94s½    61w0    102s½   96s0    103w1   89s½      3.5
91. Aust,Werner                29w½    61s0    31w½    59s0    102w½   103s1   64w0    67s0    111w1     3.5
92. Lügger,Meinolf             54w0    78s½    94w½    87s½    103w1   73s0    59w0    97s1    67w0      3.5
93. Strack,Patrick             61w½    29s0    78w½    103s½   27w0    109s½   97w½    112s1   63w0      3.5
94. Gawronski,Erik             12s0    79w½    92s½    90w½    63s½    62w0    86s0    106w½   110s1     3.5
95. Spyra,Renata               14s0    67w0    97s½    106w1   76s0    44w0    112s0     +     109w1     3.5
96. Fahle,Karl-Wilhelm         81w0    42s0    108w0   113w1   77s0    114s1   90w1    72s0    87w½      3.5
97. Wickenfeld,Udo             37w0    84s0    95w½    102s½   78w0    105s1   93s½    92w0    113s1     3.5
98. Gegner,Michael             55s1    17w1    14s0    51w½     7s0    39w½    20w0    44s0    80w0      3.0
99. Kleff,Tim                  19s1     5w0    17s½    21w0    89s½    80w1    45s0                      3.0
100 Austrup,David              36w0    57s1    73w1    56s0    30w½    70s0    88w½                      3.0
101 Longerich,Hans-Peter        5s0    55w0    115s1   43w0    114s1   79w½    49s0    75w0    105s½     3.0
102 Ismailzade,Hamed           34s0    43w0    66s½    97w½    91s½    90w½    85s0    104w1   77s0      3.0
103 Günther,Michael            22w0    65s½    79s½    93w½    92s0    91w0    113w½   90s0      +       3.0
104 Nissen,Arne                70w0    66/+    82s0    74s0    86w1    42s0    87w0    102s0   114s1     3.0
105 Schmidtmann,Samantha       25s0    28w0    77s0    111w1   106s0   97w0      +     109s½   101w½     3.0
106 Wastian,Mareike            51s0    62w0      =     95s0    105w1   60w0    110s0   94s½    112w1     3.0
107 Schmidt,Martin             116w1   54s½    20w1     6s0     4w0    84/-                              2.5
108 Schaper,Cornelius          76s0    19w0    96s1    63s1    73w½    31/-    83/-                      2.5
109 Thiemann,Marc              43s1    25w0    39s0    79w½    64s0    93w½    78s0    105w½   95s0      2.5
110 Richter,Marc               71s0    38w0    113s1   76w½    70s0    63w0    106w1   88s0    94w0      2.5
111 Koch,Detlev                 2w0    30s0    83w0    105s0   117/+   67w½    89s0    114w1   91s0      2.5
112 Dirks,Rainer               13s0    75w0    60s0    116/+   88w0    113s½   95w1    93w0    106s0     2.5
113 Schwarznecker,Christina    68s0    90w0    110w0   96s0      +     112w½   103s½   80s0    97w0      2.0
114 Orlova,Alicia              40s0      +     30w0    65s0    101w0   96w0    67s0    111s0   104w0     1.0
115 Beckmann,Richard           73w0    74s0    101w0     +     80/-    86/-                              1.0
116 Heyder,Siegfried           107s0   41w0    57w0    112/-                                             0.0
117 Vogt,Michael               48w0    64s0    63w0    66/-    111/-                                     0.0

Jugend
 Rang Teilnehmer                 DWZ   R Verein/Ort                 G  S  R  V Punkte  Buchh
   1. Shishkov,Mark              1824    SC Erkrath 1973            9  8  0  1    8.0   47.0
   2. Dröttboom,Tobias           1725    SK KS Iserlohn             9  7  1  1    7.5   49.5
   3. Henrotte,Nils              1891    Eschweiler SC 1921         9  5  4  0    7.0   45.5
   4. Arens,Janik                1754    SV Lüdenscheid             9  6  2  1    7.0   44.0
   5. Maj,Kornel                 1718    Elberfelder SG             9  6  1  2    6.5   46.5
   6. Bashylin,Seva              1754    SG Solingen                9  6  1  2    6.5   41.0
   7. Porstmann,Jan              1706    SG Solingen                9  5  2  2    6.0   44.0
   8. Schüller,Tobias            1857    Eschweiler SC 1921         9  3  6  0    6.0   43.5
   9. van Klev,Fabian                  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  5  2  2    6.0   42.0
  10. Seref,Okan                 1714    SC Lünen Horstmar 31/73    9  5  2  2    6.0   36.5
  11. Haberkamp,Carl             1527  1 SK Münster 32              9  4  3  2    5.5   44.0
  12. Stricker,Florian           1674  1 SF Berghofen-Hörde         9  5  1  3    5.5   42.5
  13. Fistoul,Ilja               1457  2 SG Bochum 1931             9  4  3  2    5.5   39.5
  14. Fistoul,Boris              1648  1 SG Bochum 1931             9  3  5  1    5.5   34.5
  15. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis         1551  1 DSV 1875                   9  3  4  2    5.0   44.0
  16. Ophüls,Jan                 1713    SK Turm Rheydt 1929        9  4  2  3    5.0   43.5
  17. Sherif,Amina               1597  1 SG Solingen                9  4  2  3    5.0   39.5
  18. Eckert,Jasmin              1449  2 SV Waltrop 1922            9  5  0  4    5.0   38.0
  19. Kasüschke,Lars             1385  2 SG Schwäbisch Gmünd        9  4  2  3    5.0   36.0
  20. Eckert,Marius              1873  * SV Waltrop 1922            7  3  3  1    4.5   41.5
  21. Sinnen,Robin               1480  2 SC KS Iserlohn             8  4  1  3    4.5   37.0
  22. Trümper,Michael            1585  1 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  3  3    4.5   37.0
  23. Taube,Benedikt             1460  2 Eschweiler SC 1921         9  3  3  3    4.5   33.0
  23. Büttner,Sarah              1416  2 DSV 1875                   9  3  3  3    4.5   33.0
  25. Kantor,Nikita              1128  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  4  1  4    4.5   30.5
  26. Günaydin,Alperen           1401  2 OSC Rheinhausen 04         9  2  4  3    4.0   43.0
  27. Finke,Lara                 1411  2 DSV 1875                   9  2  4  3    4.0   42.0
  28. Buhren,Alexander           1625  1 TUS 08 Rheinberg           9  3  2  4    4.0   36.5
  29. Steinberg,Christian        1539  1 SG Nordkirchen             9  3  2  4    4.0   36.0
  30. Tekin,Baran                1796  * SF Brackel 1930            8  3  2  3    4.0   35.0
  31. Wilken,Bernd               1208  2 SV Benediktushof Reken     9  2  4  3    4.0   32.5
  32. Sherif,Malik               1287  2 SG Solingen                9  3  2  4    4.0   30.5
  33. Nolte,Katharina            1593  1 SV KS Lemgo                9  3  1  5    3.5   37.5
  34. Sadeghi Panah,Mishan       1333  2 SF Berghofen-Hörde         9  3  1  5    3.5   37.0
  35. Kartsev,Nikolaj            1329  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  1  5    3.5   35.0
  36. Schwerdtfeger,Lukas        1179  2 SG Bochum 1931             9  2  3  4    3.5   34.5
  37. Strack,Patrick             1481  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  1  5  3    3.5   32.0
  37. Gawronski,Erik             1224  2 Recklinghausen-Altstadt    9  1  5  3    3.5   32.0
  39. Spyra,Renata               1445  2 Recklinghäuser SG          9  3  1  5    3.5   31.0
  40. Kleff,Tim                  1517  * SV Welper 1922             7  2  2  3    3.0   42.0
  41. Austrup,David              1293  * SG Nordkirchen             7  2  2  3    3.0   37.5
  42. Ismailzade,Hamed           1275  2 SK Werne 1972              9  1  4  4    3.0   33.0
  43. Nissen,Arne                      2 SK KS Iserlohn             9  3  0  6    3.0   29.5
  44. Schmidtmann,Samantha       1145  2 Blauer Springer Paderborn  9  2  2  5    3.0   29.0
  45. Wastian,Mareike            978   2 SF Brackel 1930            9  3  1  5    3.0   28.5
  46. Schmidt,Martin             1630  * Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel   6  2  1  3    2.5   41.0
  47. Schaper,Cornelius          1411  * SF Olfen 1975              7  2  1  4    2.5   36.5
  48. Thiemann,Marc              1342  2 SF Brackel 1930            9  1  3  5    2.5   34.5
  49. Schwarznecker,Christina    1067  2 SV Kamen 1930              9  1  2  6    2.0   25.5
  50. Orlova,Alicia                    2                            9  1  0  8    1.0   32.5
  51. Beckmann,Richard           1061  * SC Bocholt 1926            6  1  0  5    1.0   27.0

inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
 Nr. Teilnehmer           Ro   Niv     W     We  n    E /  J    Rh X     Rn Diff.
  1. Shishkov,Mark      1824  1684   7.0   5.38  8   15 /  5  2020     1880    56
  2. Dröttboom,Tobias   1725  1700   7.5   4.69  9   12 /  5  1973     1831   106
  3. Morawietz,Manuel   1828  1703   7.0   5.90  9   21 / 10  1923     1857    29
  4. Henrotte,Nils      1891  1629   7.0   7.22  9   17 /  5  1849     1885    -6
  5. Arens,Janik        1754  1667   7.0   5.34  9   12 /  5  1887     1817    63
  6. Maj,Kornel         1718  1632   6.5   5.37  9   12 /  5  1798     1760    42
  7. Wienkamp,Frank     1665  1655   5.5   4.09  8   23 / 15  1796     1701    36
  8. Bashylin,Seva      1754  1597   6.5   6.17  9   12 /  5  1763     1766    12
  9. Litfin,Boris       1811  1667   6.0   6.14  9   26 / 15  1792     1808    -3
 10. Hellwig,Thomas     1885  1675   6.0   6.87  9   28 / 15  1800     1867   -18
 11. Porstmann,Jan      1706  1610   6.0   5.56  9   11 /  5  1735     1723    17
 12. Schüller,Tobias    1857  1629   6.0   6.78  9   16 /  5  1754     1833   -24
 13. Herrmann,Christop  1799  1584   6.0   6.68  9   25 / 15  1709     1784   -15
 14. Stukemeier,Ralf    1786  1681   6.0   5.54  9   25 / 15  1806     1796    10
 15. van Klev,Fabian       0  1701   6.0   6.00  9      /  5  1827     1827     0
 16. Dolgopolyj,Vladim  1852  1673   6.0   6.56  9   27 / 15  1798     1840   -12
 17. Wiessner,Johann    1762  1614   6.0   6.17  9   25 / 15  1739     1759    -3
 18. Lück,Kai           1873  1638   6.0   7.09  9   27 / 15  1763     1849   -24
 19. Singh,Marcel       1893  1601   6.0   7.53  9   28 / 15  1726     1860   -33
 20. Ziabari,Morteza    1774  1551   6.0   6.98  9   25 / 15  1676     1751   -23
 21. Seref,Okan         1714  1596   5.0   5.11  8   12 /  5  1691     1710    -4
 22. Hofer,Stefan       1613  1718   5.5   3.21  9   22 / 15  1798     1671    58
 23. Braun,Oskar        1722  1715   5.5   4.50  9   19 / 10  1795     1750    28
 24. Haberkamp,Carl     1527  1751   5.5   1.98  9    8 /  5  1831     1692   165
 25. Stricker,Florian   1674  1624   5.5   4.79  9   11 /  5  1704     1702    28
 26. Bosbach,Jens       1829  1628   5.5   6.05  8   26 / 15  1769     1817   -12
 27. Bießner,Eberhard   1723  1575   5.5   6.20  9   24 / 15  1655     1707   -16
 28. Fistoul,Ilja       1457  1648   5.5   2.38  9    7 /  5  1728     1612   155
 29. Bauer,Dieter       1731  1477   4.5   6.28  8   24 / 15  1520     1687   -44
 30. Wiedemann,Jan      1609  1511   5.5   4.71  9   22 / 15  1591     1629    20
 31. Fistoul,Boris      1648  1536   4.5   5.13  8   10 /  5  1579     1620   -28
 32. Dörr,Michael       1566  1786   5.0   2.12  9   21 / 15  1829     1642    76
 33. Schicktanz,Floria  1545  1710   5.0   2.64  9   16 / 10  1753     1620    75
 34. Naumann,Felix      1557  1642   5.0   3.16  8   16 / 10  1737     1618    61
 35. Wichtrup,Jan-Loui  1551  1718   5.0   2.65  9    9 /  5  1761     1655   104
 36. Ophüls,Jan         1713  1650   5.0   4.87  9   12 /  5  1693     1717     4
 37. Rauscher,Joachim   1697  1661   5.0   4.80  9   23 / 15  1704     1701     4
 38. Schwarz,Eduard     1854  1590   5.0   6.32  8   27 / 15  1685     1824   -30
 39. Nadrowski,Joseph   1641  1648   5.0   4.42  9   22 / 15  1691     1655    14
 40. Tuscher,Albin      1635  1536   5.0   4.05  8   22 / 15  1631     1660    25
 41. Sherif,Amina       1597  1629   4.0   3.69  8   10 /  5  1629     1610    13
 42. Eckert,Jasmin      1449  1491   5.0   3.98  9    7 /  5  1534     1499    50
 43. Schomann,Michael   1559  1579   5.0   4.25  9   21 / 15  1622     1578    19
 44. Kasüschke,Lars     1385  1599   5.0   2.12  9    6 /  5  1642     1538   153
 45. Rieger,Mario       1691  1494   5.0   6.64  9   23 / 15  1537     1651   -40
 46. Ropers,Klaus       1671  1635   4.5   4.86  9   23 / 15  1635     1662    -9
 47. Eckert,Marius      1873  1660   4.5   5.38  7   16 /  5  1762     1843   -30
 48. Brock,Udo          1619  1543   4.5   5.18  9   22 / 15  1543     1602   -17
 49. Beyer,Thomas       1553  1571   4.5   4.29  9   21 / 15  1571     1558     5
 50. Seref,Serkan       1690  1534   4.5   6.03  9   23 / 15  1534     1652   -38
 51. Ziemek,Gerhard     1661  1599   4.5   4.86  9   23 / 15  1599     1652    -9
 52. Witt,Rainer        1713  1629   4.5   5.33  9   24 / 15  1629     1694   -19
 53. Jünger,Leonhard       0  1555   4.5   4.50  9      / 15  1555     1555     0
 54. Bieberle,Gerhart   1801  1559   4.5   7.11  9   26 / 15  1559     1742   -59
 55. Barth,Hans-Joachi  1658  1584   4.5   5.33  9   23 / 15  1584     1638   -20
 56. Grasse,Herbert     1657  1506   4.5   5.38  8   18 / 10  1549     1630   -27
 57. Sinnen,Robin       1480  1497   4.5   3.84  8    7 /  5  1540     1515    35
 58. Trümper,Michael    1585  1519   4.5   5.24  9    9 /  5  1519     1553   -32
 59. Wiesemann,Peter    1731  1527   4.5   6.80  9   24 / 15  1527     1676   -55
 60. Schrimpl,Michael   1415  1481   4.5   3.67  9   19 / 15  1481     1438    23
 61. Gelashvili,Vakhta  1769  1524   4.5   7.10  9   25 / 15  1524     1708   -61
 62. Kernchen,Peter     1433  1480   4.5   3.86  9   19 / 15  1480     1451    18
 63. Montforts,Ton      1641  1431   4.5   6.77  9   22 / 15  1431     1583   -58
 64. Riehl,Tim          1625  1505   4.5   5.69  9   17 / 10  1505     1589   -36
 65. Taube,Benedikt     1460  1321   4.5   5.37  9    7 /  5  1321     1417   -43
 66. Büttner,Sarah      1416  1490   3.5   2.83  7    6 /  5  1490     1456    40
 67. Kantor,Nikita      1128  1356   4.5   2.03  9    5 /  5  1356     1268   140
 68. Günaydin,Alperen   1401  1652   4.0   1.98  9    6 /  5  1609     1508   107
 69. Finke,Lara         1411  1618   4.0   2.30  9    6 /  5  1575     1501    90
 70. Vestrick,Frank     1636  1617   4.0   4.44  9   22 / 15  1574     1625   -11
 71. Krüger,Georg       1625  1573   4.0   5.07  9   22 / 15  1530     1598   -27
 72. Der,Josef          1491  1571   3.0   3.19  8   20 / 15  1484     1486    -5
 73. Buhren,Alexander   1625  1425   4.0   5.78  8   10 /  5  1425     1546   -79
 74. Benke,Werner       1431  1500   4.0   3.57  9   19 / 15  1457     1443    12
 75. Steinberg,Christi  1539  1520   4.0   4.63  9    8 /  5  1477     1510   -29
 76. Tekin,Baran        1796  1527   4.0   6.51  8   13 /  5  1527     1701   -95
 77. Gollnick,Rainer    1394  1522   4.0   3.22  9   19 / 15  1479     1416    22
 78. Wilken,Bernd       1208  1474   4.0   1.73  9    5 /  5  1431     1337   129
 79. Pirner,Andreas     1554  1370   4.0   6.52  9   21 / 15  1327     1487   -67
 80. Sherif,Malik       1287  1483   3.0   1.89  7    5 /  5  1433     1360    73
 81. Jaskolka,Klaus     1599  1650   3.5   3.41  8   22 / 15  1607     1601     2
 82. Regber,Karl-Heinz  1591  1573   3.5   4.51  9   21 / 15  1493     1565   -26
 83. Nolte,Katharina    1593  1501   2.5   4.33  7    9 /  5  1399     1502   -91
 84. Fimmers,Heinrich   1501  1590   2.5   3.08  8   20 / 15  1449     1485   -16
 85. Sadeghi Panah,Mis  1333  1571   3.5   1.96  9    5 /  5  1491     1420    87
 86. Kartsev,Nikolaj    1329  1534   2.5   2.27  8    5 /  5  1393     1343    14
 87. Stratmann,Alois    1311  1452   3.5   2.99  9   18 / 15  1372     1326    15
 88. Bakshi,Raj         1589  1474   3.5   5.75  9   21 / 15  1394     1529   -60
 89. Schwerdtfeger,Luk  1179  1557   3.5   1.05  9    5 /  5  1477     1318   139
 90. Yangibayev,Rustam  1446  1398   3.5   5.12  9   19 / 15  1318     1400   -46
 91. Aust,Werner        1429  1503   3.5   3.78  9   19 / 15  1423     1422    -7
 92. Lügger,Meinolf     1502  1401   3.5   5.56  9   20 / 15  1321     1446   -56
 93. Strack,Patrick     1481  1469   3.5   4.67  9    7 /  5  1389     1423   -58
 94. Gawronski,Erik     1224  1459   3.5   2.27  9    5 /  5  1379     1294    70
 95. Spyra,Renata       1445  1368   2.5   4.74  8    7 /  5  1227     1326  -119
 96. Fahle,Karl-Wilhel  1256  1299   3.5   3.59  9   17 / 15  1219     1254    -2
 97. Wickenfeld,Udo     1307  1369   3.5   3.86  9   18 / 15  1289     1297   -10
 98. Gegner,Michael     1533  1624   3.0   3.44  9   21 / 15  1499     1522   -11
 99. Kleff,Tim          1517  1611   3.0   2.68  7    8 /  5  1561     1533    16
100. Austrup,David      1293  1616   3.0   0.95  7    5 /  5  1566     1429   136
101. Longerich,Hans-Pe  1363  1372   3.0   3.89  9   18 / 15  1247     1337   -26
102. Ismailzade,Hamed   1275  1394   3.0   3.14  9   16 /  5  1269     1271    -4
103. Günther,Michael    1275  1444   2.0   2.32  8   16 / 15  1251     1265   -10
104. Nissen,Arne           0  1318   2.0   2.00  8      /  5  1103     1103     0
105. Schmidtmann,Saman  1145  1357   2.0   2.09  8   20 /  5  1164     1143    -2
106. Wastian,Mareike     978  1367   2.5   0.92  8    5 /  5  1226     1075    97
107. Schmidt,Martin     1630  1704   2.5   1.99  5   10 /  5  1704     1657    27
108. Schaper,Cornelius  1411  1642   2.5   1.29  5    6 /  5  1642     1498    87
109. Thiemann,Marc      1342  1481   2.5   2.98  9    5 /  5  1315     1315   -27
110. Richter,Marc       1392  1490   2.5   3.50  9   14 / 10  1324     1358   -34
111. Koch,Detlev        1341  1292   1.5   4.06  8   18 / 15  1041     1263   -78
112. Dirks,Rainer       1223  1414   1.5   2.41  8   18 / 15  1163     1195   -28
113. Schwarznecker,Chr  1067  1323   1.0   1.53  8   23 /  5  1001     1054   -13
114. Orlova,Alicia         0  1362   0.0   0.00  8      /  5   525      525     0
115. Beckmann,Richard   1061  1473   0.0   0.27  3   23 /  5   796     1053    -8
116. Heyder,Siegfried   1337  1569   0.0   0.64  3   18 / 15   892     1313   -24
117. Vogt,Michael       1352  1628   0.0   0.51  3   18 / 15   951     1333   -19

Teampreis
 Rang Mannschaft                                 DWZ  Punkte 
   1. SK KS Iserlohn                            1866   26.5  
   1. Dröttboom,Tobias                          1725   7.5   
   2. Scheider,Julian                           2302   7.5   
   3. Lück,Kai                                  1873   6.0   
   4. Eckardt,Joshua                            1899   5.5   
                                                             
   2. Eschweiler SC 1921                        1804   23.5  
   1. Henrotte,Nils                             1891   7.0   
   2. Schüller,Tobias                           1857   6.0   
   3. Singh,Marcel                              1893   6.0   
   4. Bieberle,Gerhart                          1801   4.5   
                                                             
   3. SG Bochum 1931                            1809   23.5  
   1. Zaitsev,Mikhail                           2470   7.5   
   2. Fistoul,Ilja                              1457   5.5   
   3. Fistoul,Boris                             1648   5.5   
   4. Fistoul,Michail,Dr.                       2000   5.0   
                                                             
   4. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931                      2047   23.0  
   1. Zatonskih,Vitaly                          2265   6.5   
   2. Sievert,Jan-Thorwald                      2035   6.0   
   3. Krüger,Andre                              2092   5.5   
   4. Richters,Marc                             1990   5.0   
                                                             
   5. SG Solingen                               1714   22.5  
   1. Bashylin,Seva                             1754   6.5   
   2. Porstmann,Jan                             1706   6.0   
   3. Sherif,Amina                              1597   5.0   
   4. Hobusch,Jan                               2015   5.0   
                                                             
   6. SC Hansa Dortmund                         1809   22.0  
   1. Sundorf,Jannik                            2135   6.0   
   2. Herrmann,Christoph                        1799   6.0   
   3. Schiefelbusch,Dirk                        2046   5.5   
   4. Schrimpl,Michael                          1415   4.5   
                                                             
   7. SF Brackel 1930                           1602   22.0  
   1. van Klev,Fabian                                  6.0   
   2. Steinmetzer,Thomas                        2072   5.5   
   3. Böhm,Jürgen                               2139   5.5   
   4. Strathoff,Martin                          2032   5.0   
                                                             
   8. DSV 1875                                  1534   16.5  
   1. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis                        1551   5.0   
   2. Büttner,Sarah                             1416   4.5   
   3. Finke,Lara                                1411   4.0   
   4. Gegner,Michael                            1533   3.0   
                                                             
   9. Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                     1652   16.0  
   1. Bießner,Eberhard                          1723   5.5   
   2. Der,Josef                                 1491   4.0   
   3. Bakshi,Raj                                1589   3.5   
   4. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.                         1804   3.0