Teilnehmer Stand Ergebnisse Jugend DWZ Teampreis

Teilnehmer
Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Wertungszahl)
LfdNr Teilnehmer                Titel  ELO  DWZ Verein/Ort                 Land
   1. Zaitsev,Mikhail              IM 2505 2470 SG Bochum 1931              RUS
   2. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz         IM 2438 2375 SV Letmathe 1933            GER
   3. Jesse,Ingemars                  2349 2345 LSV Turm Lippstadt          LAT
   4. Schulze,Torben                  2309 2291 Hannover 96 Schach          GER
   5. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael         FM 2306 2199 SV Ahlen 1954               GER
   6. Piepho,Niels                    2301 2246 Hannover 96 Schach          GER
   7. Scheider,Julian                 2290 2302 SK KS Iserlohn              GER
   8. Zuse,Klaus-Peter             FM 2278 2284 SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim     GER
   9. Zatonskih,Vitaly             FM 2276 2265 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931        UKR
  10. Webb,Laurence                FM 2265 2211 SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923      ENG
  11. Gindi,Shachar                   2245      Israel                      ISR
  12. Böhm,Jürgen                     2225 2139 SF Brackel 1930             GER
  13. Wagner,Alexey                   2216 2032 LSV Turm Lippstadt          RUS
  14. Kartsev,Alexandr                2208 2152 SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923      GER
  15. Kozlov,Alexander                2204 2123 SC Schwegenheim             GER
  16. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz               2202 1961 DJK Aufwärts Aachen         GER
  17. Kartsev,Soel                    2198 2128 SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923      GER
  18. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.              2182 2090 Oberhausener SV 1887        GER
  19. Rüberg,Jobst                 FM 2178 2091 SV Ahlen 1954               GER
  20. Mundorf,Johannes                2174 2190 SV Dinslaken 1923           GER
  21. Schmücker,Marcus                2173 2081 SK KS Iserlohn              GER
  22. Heinert,Eugen                   2172 2048 OSC Rheinhausen 04          GER
  23. Sundorf,Jannik                  2170 2135 SC Hansa Dortmund           GER
  24. Chilla,Jan Eric                 2158 2099 SK Münster 32               GER
  25. Sievert,Jan-Thorwald            2149 2035 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931        GER
  26. Krüger,Andre                    2143 2092 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931        GER
  27. Thomas,Ingo                     2143 2075 SK Xanten                   GER
  28. Faust,Martin                    2133 1937 OSG Baden-Baden             GER
  29. Baumhackel,Mario                2126 1984 Sfr. Braunfels              GER
  30. Brem,Stephan                    2121 2072 SU Ebersberg-Grafing        GER
  31. Steinmetzer,Thomas              2114 2072 SF Brackel 1930             GER
  32. Schiefelbusch,Dirk              2109 2046 SC Hansa Dortmund           GER
  33. Schleich,Theodor,Dr.            2102 2031 FC Bayern München           GER
  34. Begna,Bozidar                   2088 2028 SC Hansa Dortmund           GER
  35. Fistoul,Michail,Dr.             2087 2000 SG Bochum 1931              GER
  36. Heinzel,Peter                   2083 1928 SC Mülheim 08/25            GER
  37. Schorra,Helmut                  2081 2079 SF Buer 21/74               GER
  38. Joppien,Arne                    2079 1998 TSV Germania Cadenberge     GER
  39. Strathoff,Martin                2074 2032 SF Brackel 1930             GER
  40. Pustelny-Conrad,Dieter          2070 1989 SV Wattenscheid 1930        GER
  41. Zimmermann,Dirk                 2069 1959 Doppelbauer Brambauer       GER
  42. Schulte-Bräucker,Horst          2060 1849 SV Letmathe 1933            GER
  43. Eckardt,Joshua                  2057 1899 SK KS Iserlohn              GER
  44. Schnelle,Lukas                  2054 2060 OSC Rheinhausen 04          GER
  45. Schmitz,Philipp                 2053 2053 SV KS Lemgo                 GER
  46. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe                 2051 1963 Klub Kölner SF              GER
  47. Hecht,Carsten                   2050 2014 Blauer Springer Paderborn   GER
  48. Richters,Marc                   2045 1990 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931        GER
  49. Lenaerts,Lennert                2044 2069 SV Übach-Palenberg          BEL
  50. Butschek,Tanja                  2043 1934 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931        GER
  51. Wernert,Bruno                   2040 1976 SC Steinlach                FRA
  52. Maniocha,Marek                  2035 1928 SV 1920 Plettenberg         GER
  53. Rodemann,Edmund                 2033 1843 SF Schwerte 1951            GER
  54. Hobusch,Jan                     2027 2015 SG Solingen                 GER
  55. Giraud,Valerian                 2024 1977 SG Bochum 1931              GER
  56. Hartung,Thomas,Dr.              2013 1839 Sport Union Annen           GER
  57. Schülke,Tilman                  2007 1923 Düsseldorfer SV 1854        GER
  58. Fenner,Martin                   2003 1967 SK Tönsberg Oerlingh.       GER
  59. Niekrens,Stefan                 1996 1928 Bochumer SV 02              GER
  60. Dyballa,Gerhard                 1986 1927 SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921     GER
  61. Cebulla,Konstantin              1977 2152 SV Dinslaken 1923           GER
  62. Rohovoy,Dmitrij                 1969 1913 SF Berghofen-Hörde          GER
  63. Reisberg,Andre                  1965 1912 SF Brackel 1930             GER
  64. Henkemeier,Markus               1950 1954 SK Werther 1949             GER
  65. Simon,Thomas                    1950 1885 SF Brackel 1930             GER
  66. Zolfagharian,Kevin              1948 1926 SG Solingen                 GER
  67. Bausch,Thomas                   1947 1892 SC an der Uni Bochum        GER
  68. Boldt,Manfred                   1946 1708 SC KS Hagen/Wetter          GER
  69. Butschek,Marc                   1943 1934 SG Bochum 1931              GER
  70. Schaller,Fabian                 1939 1879 SV Welper 1922              GER
  71. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.               1935 1804 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25       GER
  72. Sieberg,Rolf                    1931 1597 Sport Union Annen           GER
  73. Henkemeier,Michael              1898 1817 SK Werther 1949             GER
  74. Hassler,Rolf                    1897 1856 Hellertaler SF 1954         GER
  75. Koch,Till                       1892 1829 Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel    GER
  76. Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel       1880 1797 Gütersloher SV              GER
  77. Imcke,Patrick                   1874 1941 SF Katernberg 1913          GER
  78. Schwarz,Larissa                 1870 1843 TSV Schott Mainz            GER
  79. Simanowski,Mio                  1858 1855 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931        GER
  80. Pedersen,Lars Wisler            1853      Grindsted Skakklub          DEN
  81. Grahl,Matthias                  1851 1943 Wyker TB                    GER
  82. Haase,Thomas Konstantin         1849 1832 SK Delbrück                 GER
  83. Hübben,Dominik                  1836 1921 Eschweiler SC 1921          GER
  84. Deinert,Wolfgang                1811 1728 TuS Ende 1892               GER
  85. Oberste,Norbert                 1811 1565 SF Buer 21/74               GER
  86. Strohmann,Marcel                1801 1732 SV Erkenschwick 1923        GER
  87. Mog,Martin                           2005 SC Erkrath 1973                
  88. Schneider,Manfred                    1905 SV Weidenau/Geisweid           
  89. Finke,Tobias                         1881 SF Gerresheim 86               
  90. Holtel,Jasper                        1849 SK Lüdinghausen                
  91. Gebhardt,Florian                     1792 SF Lünen 1993                  
  92. Strohmann,Marc                       1784 SV Erkenschwick 1923           
  93. Wichard,Harald                       1759 DSV 1875                       
  94. Dörre,Alexander                      1738 SF Lünen 1993                  
 

Endstand
 Rang Teilnehmer                 ELO  DWZ   R Verein/Ort                 G  S  R  V Punkte  Buchh
   1. Zaitsev,Mikhail           2505  2470    SG Bochum 1931             9  6  3  0    7.5   50.0
   2. Scheider,Julian           2290  2302    SK KS Iserlohn             9  7  1  1    7.5   46.5
   3. Schulze,Torben            2309  2291    Hannover 96 Schach         9  5  4  0    7.0   49.5
   4. Gindi,Shachar             2245          Israel                     9  6  2  1    7.0   45.0
   5. Zatonskih,Vitaly          2276  2265    SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  4  5  0    6.5   47.5
   6. Piepho,Niels              2301  2246    Hannover 96 Schach         9  5  3  1    6.5   41.5
   7. Jesse,Ingemars            2349  2345    LSV Turm Lippstadt         9  5  2  2    6.0   46.5
   8. Sundorf,Jannik            2170  2135  1 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  4  4  1    6.0   45.5
   9. Webb,Laurence             2265  2211    SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923     9  4  4  1    6.0   44.5
  10. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz         2202  1961    DJK Aufwärts Aachen        9  6  0  3    6.0   43.0
  11. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael      2306  2199    SV Ahlen 1954              9  4  4  1    6.0   43.0
  11. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.        2182  2090  1 Oberhausener SV 1887       9  4  4  1    6.0   43.0
  13. Sievert,Jan-Thorwald      2149  2035  1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  5  2  2    6.0   42.5
  14. Kartsev,Soel              2198  2128  1 SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923     9  5  2  2    6.0   41.5
  15. Kartsev,Alexandr          2208  2152    SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923     9  4  3  2    5.5   44.0
  16. Eckardt,Joshua            2057  1899  1 SK KS Iserlohn             9  4  3  2    5.5   42.0
  17. Steinmetzer,Thomas        2114  2072  1 SF Brackel 1930            9  4  3  2    5.5   41.0
  18. Wagner,Alexey             2216  2032    LSV Turm Lippstadt         9  4  3  2    5.5   40.5
  19. Schiefelbusch,Dirk        2109  2046  1 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  3  5  1    5.5   40.5
  20. Chilla,Jan Eric           2158  2099  1 SK Münster 32              9  5  1  3    5.5   38.5
  21. Krüger,Andre              2143  2092  1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  4  3  2    5.5   37.5
  22. Grahl,Matthias            1851  1943  1 Wyker TB                   9  4  3  2    5.5   37.0
  23. Böhm,Jürgen               2225  2139    SF Brackel 1930            9  3  5  1    5.5   37.0
  24. Kozlov,Alexander          2204  2123    SC Schwegenheim            9  4  3  2    5.5   35.0
  25. Brem,Stephan              2121  2072  1 SU Ebersberg-Grafing       9  5  0  4    5.0   44.5
  26. Richters,Marc             2045  1990  1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  4  2  3    5.0   44.5
  27. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz      2438  2375  * SV Letmathe 1933           8  4  2  2    5.0   43.0
  28. Schmücker,Marcus          2173  2081  1 SK KS Iserlohn             9  4  2  3    5.0   41.0
  28. Schorra,Helmut            2081  2079  1 SF Buer 21/74              9  4  2  3    5.0   41.0
  30. Hecht,Carsten             2050  2014  1 Blauer Springer Paderborn  9  3  4  2    5.0   40.5
  31. Hobusch,Jan               2027  2015  1 SG Solingen                9  2  6  1    5.0   39.5
  32. Mundorf,Johannes          2174  2190  1 SV Dinslaken 1923          9  3  4  2    5.0   38.0
  33. Baumhackel,Mario          2126  1984  1 Sfr. Braunfels             9  2  6  1    5.0   37.5
  34. Mog,Martin                      2005  2 SC Erkrath 1973            9  2  6  1    5.0   37.0
  35. Faust,Martin              2133  1937  1 OSG Baden-Baden            9  5  0  4    5.0   36.5
  35. Strathoff,Martin          2074  2032  1 SF Brackel 1930            9  5  0  4    5.0   36.5
  37. Rüberg,Jobst              2178  2091  1 SV Ahlen 1954              9  3  4  2    5.0   36.0
  38. Fistoul,Michail,Dr.       2087  2000  1 SG Bochum 1931             9  4  2  3    5.0   35.0
  39. Heinzel,Peter             2083  1928  1 SC Mülheim 08/25           9  3  4  2    5.0   35.0
  40. Haase,Thomas Konstantin   1849  1832  1 SK Delbrück                9  4  2  3    5.0   34.0
  41. Zuse,Klaus-Peter          2278  2284    SG Heidelberg-Kirchheim    9  4  1  4    4.5   46.5
  42. Lenaerts,Lennert          2044  2069  1 SV Übach-Palenberg         9  3  3  3    4.5   43.5
  43. Schmitz,Philipp           2053  2053  * SV KS Lemgo                8  4  1  3    4.5   42.5
  44. Joppien,Arne              2079  1998  1 TSV Germania Cadenberge    9  3  3  3    4.5   42.0
  45. Cebulla,Konstantin        1977  2152  1 SV Dinslaken 1923          9  3  3  3    4.5   41.0
  46. Schnelle,Lukas            2054  2060  1 OSC Rheinhausen 04         9  3  3  3    4.5   39.5
  47. Zolfagharian,Kevin        1948  1926  1 SG Solingen                9  2  5  2    4.5   38.5
  48. Schleich,Theodor,Dr.      2102  2031  1 FC Bayern München          9  3  3  3    4.5   37.5
  49. Giraud,Valerian           2024  1977  1 SG Bochum 1931             9  3  3  3    4.5   36.5
  50. Butschek,Marc             1943  1934  1 SG Bochum 1931             9  4  1  4    4.5   35.5
  50. Simanowski,Mio            1858  1855  1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  4  1  4    4.5   35.5
  52. Pustelny-Conrad,Dieter    2070  1989  1 SV Wattenscheid 1930       9  3  3  3    4.5   35.5
  53. Zimmermann,Dirk           2069  1959  1 Doppelbauer Brambauer      9  2  5  2    4.5   34.5
  54. Pedersen,Lars Wisler      1853        1 Grindsted Skakklub         9  3  3  3    4.5   34.0
  55. Fenner,Martin             2003  1967  1 SK Tönsberg Oerlingh.      9  4  1  4    4.5   33.5
  56. Heinert,Eugen             2172  2048  1 OSC Rheinhausen 04         9  4  1  4    4.5   32.0
  57. Henkemeier,Michael        1898  1817  1 SK Werther 1949            9  4  0  5    4.0   41.0
  58. Reisberg,Andre            1965  1912  1 SF Brackel 1930            9  4  0  5    4.0   38.0
  59. Maniocha,Marek            2035  1928  1 SV 1920 Plettenberg        9  4  0  5    4.0   35.5
  60. Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel 1880  1797  1 Gütersloher SV             9  3  2  4    4.0   35.5
  61. Boldt,Manfred             1946  1708  1 SC KS Hagen/Wetter         9  4  0  5    4.0   32.0
  62. Schneider,Manfred               1905  2 SV Weidenau/Geisweid       9  2  3  4    3.5   38.5
  63. Imcke,Patrick             1874  1941  * SF Katernberg 1913         7  2  3  2    3.5   38.0
  64. Henkemeier,Markus         1950  1954  1 SK Werther 1949            9  2  3  4    3.5   37.0
  65. Rohovoy,Dmitrij           1969  1913  * SF Berghofen-Hörde         8  3  1  4    3.5   36.5
  66. Rodemann,Edmund           2033  1843  1 SF Schwerte 1951           9  2  3  4    3.5   36.5
  67. Wernert,Bruno             2040  1976  1 SC Steinlach               9  3  1  5    3.5   33.5
  68. Begna,Bozidar             2088  2028  1 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  1  5  3    3.5   33.5
  69. Bausch,Thomas             1947  1892  1 SC an der Uni Bochum       9  2  3  4    3.5   33.0
  70. Strohmann,Marcel          1801  1732  1 SV Erkenschwick 1923       9  3  1  5    3.5   32.5
  70. Finke,Tobias                    1881  2 SF Gerresheim 86           9  3  1  5    3.5   32.5
  72. Strohmann,Marc                  1784  2 SV Erkenschwick 1923       9  2  3  4    3.5   32.0
  73. Holtel,Jasper                   1849  2 SK Lüdinghausen            9  2  3  4    3.5   31.5
  74. Dyballa,Gerhard           1986  1927  * SpVg. Möhnesee von 1921    8  3  1  4    3.5   31.0
  75. Dörre,Alexander                 1738  2 SF Lünen 1993              9  3  1  5    3.5   30.0
  76. Niekrens,Stefan           1996  1928  * Bochumer SV 02             6  2  3  1    3.5   28.0
  77. Schülke,Tilman            2007  1923  1 Düsseldorfer SV 1854       9  3  0  6    3.0   37.5
  78. Schwarz,Larissa           1870  1843  1 TSV Schott Mainz           9  1  4  4    3.0   34.0
  79. Wichard,Harald                  1759  2 DSV 1875                   9  2  2  5    3.0   31.5
  80. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.         1935  1804  1 Düsseldorfer SK 14/25      9  2  2  5    3.0   30.5
  81. Gebhardt,Florian                1792  2 SF Lünen 1993              9  3  0  6    3.0   27.0
  82. Sieberg,Rolf              1931  1597  1 Sport Union Annen          9  2  2  5    3.0   27.0
  83. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe           2051  1963  * Klub Kölner SF             8  2  1  5    2.5   33.5
  84. Hassler,Rolf              1897  1856  1 Hellertaler SF 1954        9  2  1  6    2.5   31.5
  85. Hübben,Dominik            1836  1921  1 Eschweiler SC 1921         9  2  1  6    2.5   28.5
  86. Simon,Thomas              1950  1885  * SF Brackel 1930            7  2  1  4    2.5   23.5
  87. Hartung,Thomas,Dr.        2013  1839  1 Sport Union Annen          9  1  2  6    2.0   38.0
  88. Deinert,Wolfgang          1811  1728  1 TuS Ende 1892              9  0  4  5    2.0   29.0
  89. Schaller,Fabian           1939  1879  * SV Welper 1922             6  2  0  4    2.0   21.5
  90. Butschek,Tanja            2043  1934  * SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       8  1  1  6    1.5   31.0
  91. Oberste,Norbert           1811  1565  1 SF Buer 21/74              9  1  1  7    1.5   22.5
  92. Koch,Till                 1892  1829  * Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel   7  1  1  5    1.5   22.0
  93. Thomas,Ingo               2143  2075  * SK Xanten                  2  0  0  2    0.0    8.0

Ergebnisse
Nr. Teilnehmer                   1       2       3       4       5       6       7       8       9    Punkte
 1. Zaitsev,Mikhail            42w1    13s1    15w1     5s½    41w1     2w1     3s½     4s½     7w1      7.5
 2. Scheider,Julian            49w1    48s1    26w1     4s1    27w1     1s0    41w1     3w½    11s1      7.5
 3. Schulze,Torben             59s1    17w1    43s½    12w1     5w½    10s1     1w½     2s½     8w1      7.0
 4. Gindi,Shachar              76w1    83s1    63w1     2w0    21s1     7w1    25s1     1w½     5s½      7.0
 5. Zatonskih,Vitaly           77w1    29s1    57w1     1w½     3s½     8s½    27w½     9s1     4w½      6.5
 6. Piepho,Niels               31s½    87w1    44s½    35w1    20s1    25w0    12s½    32w1    21s1      6.5
 7. Jesse,Ingemars             67w1    33s1     8w½     9s½    28w1     4s0    58w1    10s1     1s0      6.0
 8. Sundorf,Jannik             89s1    70w1     7s½    14w1    11s½     5w½    18s½    25w1     3s0      6.0
 9. Webb,Laurence              55s1    19w1    30s½     7w½    13s½    43w1    11s½     5w0    25s1      6.0
10. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz          86s1    43w0    16s1    44w1    36s1     3w0    20s1     7w0    39s1      6.0
11. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael       66w½    45s½    83w1    17s1     8w½    26s1     9w½    27s1     2w0      6.0
12. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr.           +     50s1    27w½     3s0    46w½    29s1     6w½    17s½    26w1      6.0
13. Sievert,Jan-Thorwald       82s1     1w0    55s1    57w1     9w½    41s0    30s1    18w1    15w½      6.0
14. Kartsev,Soel               64w½    22s1    46w1     8s0    29w1    27s0    16w½    36s1    28w1      6.0
15. Kartsev,Alexandr           65s1    16w1     1s0    39w1    25s0    44w1    32s½    19w½    13s½      5.5
16. Eckardt,Joshua             71w1    15s0    10w0    61s1    22w1    28s½    14s½    20w½    44s1      5.5
17. Steinmetzer,Thomas         78s1     3s0    51w1    11w0    65s½    47w1    54s1    12w½    32s½      5.5
18. Wagner,Alexey              45w½    66s1    37w½    29s0    49w1    36s1     8w½    13s0    53w1      5.5
19. Schiefelbusch,Dirk         51w1     9s0    34w½    76s½    45w1    57s1    23w½    15s½    24w½      5.5
20. Chilla,Jan Eric            80w1    63s0    64w1    45s1     6w0    46s1    10w0    16s½    42w1      5.5
21. Krüger,Andre               84s½    47w½    65s1    62w1     4w0    42s½    63w1    41s1     6w0      5.5
22. Grahl,Matthias             68s½    14w0    87s½    59w1    16s0    67w1    46w1    23s½    41/+      5.5
23. Böhm,Jürgen                74s1    44w½    62s½    25w0    31s½    65w1    19s½    22w½    52s1      5.5
24. Kozlov,Alexander           58w1    26s0    42w0    64s½    62s½    87w1    49w1    43/+    19s½      5.5
25. Brem,Stephan               63w0    80s1    50w1    23s1    15w1     6s1     4w0     8s0     9w0      5.0
26. Richters,Marc              75s1    24w1     2s0    32w½    52s1    11w0    33s½    35w1    12s0      5.0
27. Podzielny,Karl-Heinz       90s1    35w1    12s½    43w1     2s0    14w1     5s½    11w0              5.0
28. Schmücker,Marcus           61s1    30w0    90s1    42w1     7s0    16w½    31s½    40w1    14s0      5.0
29. Schorra,Helmut             88s1     5w0    70s1    18w1    14s0    12w0    40s½    74w1    34s½      5.0
30. Hecht,Carsten              79w1    28s1     9w½    41s0    53w½    37s½    13w0    51s1    33w½      5.0
31. Hobusch,Jan                 6w½    41s0    79w1    48s½    23w½    71s1    28w½    33s½    38w½      5.0
32. Mundorf,Johannes           69w1    57s0    77w1    26s½    63w½    53s1    15w½     6s0    17w½      5.0
33. Baumhackel,Mario           60s1     7w0    47s½    63s½    76w½    50s1    26w½    31w½    30s½      5.0
34. Mog,Martin                 52s½    39w½    19s½    68w½    42s0    59w1    66w1    37s½    29w½      5.0
35. Faust,Martin               92w1    27s0    61w1     6s0    66w1    58s0    57w1    26s0    45w1      5.0
36. Strathoff,Martin           70s0    89w1    73s1    37s1    10w0    18w0    77s1    14w0    60s1      5.0
37. Rüberg,Jobst               47s½    84w1    18s½    36w0    87s1    30w½    43s0    34w½    57w1      5.0
38. Fistoul,Michail,Dr.        40s½    62w0    84s1    47w1    43s0    54w0    72s1    55w1    31s½      5.0
39. Heinzel,Peter              85w½    34s½    75w1    15s0    78w1    63s½    42w½    58s1    10w0      5.0
40. Haase,Thomas Konstantin    38w½    46s0    76w0    69s1    64w1    83s1    29w½    28s0    58w1      5.0
41. Zuse,Klaus-Peter           87s½    31w1    52s1    30w1     1s0    13w1     2s0    21w0    22/-      4.5
42. Lenaerts,Lennert            1s0    82w1    24s1    28s0    34w1    21w½    39s½    44w½    20s0      4.5
43. Schmitz,Philipp            81w1    10s1     3w½    27s0    38w1     9s0    37w1    24/-              4.5
44. Joppien,Arne               91w1    23s½     6w½    10s0    51w1    15s0    60w1    42s½    16w0      4.5
45. Cebulla,Konstantin         18s½    11w½    56s1    20w0    19s0    48s1    53w½    68w1    35s0      4.5
46. Schnelle,Lukas             73s½    40w1    14s0    72w1    12s½    20w0    22s0    77w1    54s½      4.5
47. Zolfagharian,Kevin         37w½    21s½    33w½    38s0    79w1    17s0    48w½    49s½    66w1      4.5
48. Schleich,Theodor,Dr.       54s1     2w0    60s½    31w½    57s0    45w0    47s½    85w1    75s1      4.5
49. Giraud,Valerian             2s0    78w½    88s½    70w1    18s0    75w1    24s0    47w½    71s1      4.5
50. Butschek,Marc              56s1    12w0    25s0    90w½    55s1    33w0    74s0    73w1    68s1      4.5
51. Simanowski,Mio             19s0    59w1    17s0    67w1    44s0    90w1    52s½    30w0    77s1      4.5
52. Pustelny-Conrad,Dieter     34w½    85s1    41w0    71s1    26w0    60s½    51w½    62s1    23w0      4.5
53. Zimmermann,Dirk            62s½    73w½    72s½    60w1    30s½    32w0    45s½    65w1    18s0      4.5
54. Pedersen,Lars Wisler       48w0    77s0    69w½    92s1    74w1    38s1    17w0    56s½    46w½      4.5
55. Fenner,Martin               9w0    91s1    13w0    79s½    50w0    84s1    78w1    38s0    62w1      4.5
56. Heinert,Eugen              50w0    69s1    45w0    58s0    72s1    77w0    61s1    54w½    64w1      4.5
57. Henkemeier,Michael         93s1    32w1     5s0    13s0    48w1    19w0    35s0    67w1    37s0      4.0
58. Reisberg,Andre             24s0    72w0    82s1    56w1    68s1    35w1     7s0    39w0    40s0      4.0
59. Maniocha,Marek              3w0    51s0    80w1    22s0    81w1    34s0    69w1    60s0    78w1      4.0
60. Elefteriadis,Paul-Gabriel  33w0    67s1    48w½    53s0    90s1    52w½    44s0    59w1    36w0      4.0
61. Boldt,Manfred              28w0    93/+    35s0    16w0    73s1    66s0    56w0    87s1    81/+      4.0
62. Schneider,Manfred          53w½    38s1    23w½    21s0    24w½    76s0    83/+    52w0    55s0      3.5
63. Imcke,Patrick              25s1    20w1     4s0    33w½    32s½    39w½    21s0                      3.5
64. Henkemeier,Markus          14s½    68w½    20s0    24w½    40s0    72w0    92s1    70w1    56s0      3.5
65. Rohovoy,Dmitrij            15w0    81s1    21w0    75s1    17w½    23s0    71w1    53s0              3.5
66. Rodemann,Edmund            11s½    18w0    78s½    88w1    35s0    61w1    34s0    75w½    47s0      3.5
67. Wernert,Bruno               7s0    60w0    85w1    51s0    80w1    22s0    81w1    57s0    69w½      3.5
68. Begna,Bozidar              22w½    64s½    71w½    34s½    58w0    78s½    86w1    45s0    50w0      3.5
69. Bausch,Thomas              32s0    56w0    54s½    40w0    70s½    88w1    59s0    79w1    67s½      3.5
70. Strohmann,Marcel           36w1     8s0    29w0    49s0    69w½    86w0    90s1    64s0    85w1      3.5
71. Finke,Tobias               16s0    74w1    68s½    52w0    86s1    31w0    65s0    83/+    49w0      3.5
72. Strohmann,Marc             83w0    58s1    53w½    46s0    56w0    64s1    38w0    78s½    80s½      3.5
73. Holtel,Jasper              46w½    53s½    36w0    74s0    61w0    80s½    84w1    50s0    87w1      3.5
74. Dyballa,Gerhard            23w0    71s0    92w½    73w1    54s0    79s1    50w1    29s0              3.5
75. Dörre,Alexander            26w0      +     39s0    65w0    89s1    49s0    87w1    66s½    48w0      3.5
76. Niekrens,Stefan             4s0    88w½    40s1    19w½    33s½    62w1                              3.5
77. Schülke,Tilman              5s0    54w1    32s0    78w0    88s1    56s1    36w0    46s0    51w0      3.0
78. Schwarz,Larissa            17w0    49s½    66w½    77s1    39s0    68w½    55s0    72w½    59s0      3.0
79. Wichard,Harald             30s0    86w1    31s0    55w½    47s0    74w0    82s½    69s0    88w1      3.0
80. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.          20s0    25w0    59s0    82w1    67s0    73w½    85s0    90/+    72w½      3.0
81. Gebhardt,Florian           43s0    65w0    89s1    87w0    59s0    82w1    67s0    84w1    61/-      3.0
82. Sieberg,Rolf               13w0    42s0    58w0    80s0    91w1    81s0    79w½    88s½      +       3.0
83. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe            72s1     4w0    11s0    86w½    84s1    40w0    62/-    71/-              2.5
84. Hassler,Rolf               21w½    37s0    38w0    85s1    83w0    55w0    73s0    81s0    91w1      2.5
85. Hübben,Dominik             39s½    52w0    67s0    84w0    92w1    89s0    80w1    48s0    70s0      2.5
86. Simon,Thomas               10w0    79s0    91w1    83s½    71w0    70s1    68s0                      2.5
87. Hartung,Thomas,Dr.         41w½     6s0    22w½    81s1    37w0    24s0    75s0    61w0    73s0      2.0
88. Deinert,Wolfgang           29w0    76s½    49w½    66s0    77w0    69s0    91s½    82w½    79s0      2.0
89. Schaller,Fabian             8w0    36s0    81w0    91s1    75w0    85w1                              2.0
90. Butschek,Tanja             27w0    92s1    28w0    50s½    60w0    51s0    70w0    80/-              1.5
91. Oberste,Norbert            44s0    55w0    86s0    89w0    82s0    92s0    88w½      +     84s0      1.5
92. Koch,Till                  35s0    90w0    74s½    54w0    85s0    91w1    64w0                      1.5
93. Thomas,Ingo                57w0    61/-                                                              0.0

Jugend
 Rang Teilnehmer                 ELO  DWZ   R Verein/Ort                 G  S  R  V Punkte  Buchh
   1. Sundorf,Jannik            2170  2135  1 SC Hansa Dortmund          9  4  4  1    6.0   45.5
   2. Kartsev,Alexandr          2208  2152    SV Castrop-Rauxel 1923     9  4  3  2    5.5   44.0
   3. Eckardt,Joshua            2057  1899  1 SK KS Iserlohn             9  4  3  2    5.5   42.0
   4. Chilla,Jan Eric           2158  2099  1 SK Münster 32              9  5  1  3    5.5   38.5
   5. Hecht,Carsten             2050  2014  1 Blauer Springer Paderborn  9  3  4  2    5.0   40.5
   6. Hobusch,Jan               2027  2015  1 SG Solingen                9  2  6  1    5.0   39.5
   7. Mundorf,Johannes          2174  2190  1 SV Dinslaken 1923          9  3  4  2    5.0   38.0
   8. Haase,Thomas Konstantin   1849  1832  1 SK Delbrück                9  4  2  3    5.0   34.0
   9. Lenaerts,Lennert          2044  2069  1 SV Übach-Palenberg         9  3  3  3    4.5   43.5
  10. Schmitz,Philipp           2053  2053  * SV KS Lemgo                8  4  1  3    4.5   42.5
  11. Cebulla,Konstantin        1977  2152  1 SV Dinslaken 1923          9  3  3  3    4.5   41.0
  12. Schnelle,Lukas            2054  2060  1 OSC Rheinhausen 04         9  3  3  3    4.5   39.5
  13. Zolfagharian,Kevin        1948  1926  1 SG Solingen                9  2  5  2    4.5   38.5
  14. Giraud,Valerian           2024  1977  1 SG Bochum 1931             9  3  3  3    4.5   36.5
  15. Butschek,Marc             1943  1934  1 SG Bochum 1931             9  4  1  4    4.5   35.5
  15. Simanowski,Mio            1858  1855  1 SV Mülheim-Nord 1931       9  4  1  4    4.5   35.5
  17. Reisberg,Andre            1965  1912  1 SF Brackel 1930            9  4  0  5    4.0   38.0
  18. Imcke,Patrick             1874  1941  * SF Katernberg 1913         7  2  3  2    3.5   38.0
  19. Henkemeier,Markus         1950  1954  1 SK Werther 1949            9  2  3  4    3.5   37.0
  20. Rohovoy,Dmitrij           1969  1913  * SF Berghofen-Hörde         8  3  1  4    3.5   36.5
  21. Strohmann,Marcel          1801  1732  1 SV Erkenschwick 1923       9  3  1  5    3.5   32.5
  22. Strohmann,Marc                  1784  2 SV Erkenschwick 1923       9  2  3  4    3.5   32.0
  23. Holtel,Jasper                   1849  2 SK Lüdinghausen            9  2  3  4    3.5   31.5
  24. Schwarz,Larissa           1870  1843  1 TSV Schott Mainz           9  1  4  4    3.0   34.0
  25. Hübben,Dominik            1836  1921  1 Eschweiler SC 1921         9  2  1  6    2.5   28.5
  26. Schaller,Fabian           1939  1879  * SV Welper 1922             6  2  0  4    2.0   21.5
  27. Koch,Till                 1892  1829  * Unser Fritz Wanne-Eickel   7  1  1  5    1.5   22.0

inoffizielle ELO-Auswertung
 Nr. Teilnehmer         Land    Ro   Niv     W     We  n      Rp    Rn Diff.(K1
  1. Zaitsev,Mikhail     RUS  2505  2252   7.5   7.29  9    2525  2507   + 2.10
  2. Podzielny,Karl-He   GER  2438  2195   5.0   6.40  8    2290  2424   -14.00
  3. Jesse,Ingemars      LAT  2349  2192   6.0   6.39  9    2317  2345   - 3.90
  4. Schulze,Torben      GER  2309  2203   7.0   5.76  9    2423  2321   +12.40
  5. Torres-Kuckel,Raf   GER  2306  2154   6.0   6.30  9    2279  2303   - 3.00
  6. Piepho,Niels        GER  2301  2114   6.5   6.66  9    2280  2299   - 1.60
  7. Scheider,Julian     GER  2290  2250   7.5   5.04  9    2523  2315   +24.60
  8. Zuse,Klaus-Peter    GER  2278  2156   4.5   5.36  8    2199  2269   - 8.60
  9. Zatonskih,Vitaly    UKR  2276  2216   6.5   5.22  9    2382  2289   +12.80
 10. Webb,Laurence       ENG  2265  2157   6.0   5.85  9    2282  2267   + 1.50
 11. Gindi,Shachar       ISR  2245  2181   7.0   5.31  9    2401  2262   +16.90
 12. Böhm,Jürgen         GER  2225  2030   5.0   6.00  8    2125  2215   -10.00
 13. Wagner,Alexey       RUS  2216  2084   5.5   6.12  9    2164  2210   - 6.20
 14. Kartsev,Alexandr    GER  2208  2138   5.5   5.40  9    2218  2209   + 1.00
 15. Kozlov,Alexander    GER  2204  2021   4.0   5.18  7    2071  2192   -11.80
 16. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz   GER  2202  2124   6.0   5.49  9    2249  2207   + 5.10
 17. Kartsev,Soel        GER  2198  2094   6.0   5.76  9    2219  2200   + 2.40
 18. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr   GER  2182  2161   5.0   4.24  8    2256  2190   + 7.60
 19. Rüberg,Jobst        GER  2178  2019   4.5   5.68  8    2062  2166   -11.80
 20. Mundorf,Johannes    GER  2174  2051   5.0   6.03  9    2094  2164   -10.30
 21. Schmücker,Marcus    GER  2173  2063   5.0   5.85  9    2106  2165   - 8.50
 22. Heinert,Eugen       GER  2172  1949   3.5   6.24  8    1906  2145   -27.40
 23. Sundorf,Jannik      GER  2170  2170   6.0   4.50  9    2295  2185   +15.00
 24. Chilla,Jan Eric     GER  2158  2044   5.5   5.94  9    2124  2154   - 4.40
 25. Sievert,Jan-Thorw   GER  2149  2150   6.0   4.50  9    2275  2164   +15.00
 26. Thomas,Ingo         GER  2143  1898   0.0   0.80  1    1221  2135   - 8.00
 27. Krüger,Andre        GER  2143  2070   4.5   4.80  8    2113  2140   - 3.00
 28. Faust,Martin        GER  2133  2055   5.0   5.49  9    2098  2128   - 4.90
 29. Baumhackel,Mario    GER  2126  2012   5.0   5.94  9    2055  2117   - 9.40
 30. Brem,Stephan        GER  2121  2130   5.0   4.41  9    2173  2127   + 5.90
 31. Steinmetzer,Thoma   GER  2114  2052   5.5   5.31  9    2132  2116   + 1.90
 32. Schiefelbusch,Dir   GER  2109  2079   5.0   4.32  8    2174  2116   + 6.80
 33. Schleich,Theodor,   GER  2102  1964   3.5   5.52  8    1921  2082   -20.20
 34. Begna,Bozidar       GER  2088  1929   2.5   4.97  7    1827  2063   -24.70
 35. Fistoul,Michail,D   GER  2087  1947   4.0   4.83  7    1997  2079   - 8.30
 36. Heinzel,Peter       GER  2083  2000   3.5   4.27  7    2000  2075   - 7.70
 37. Schorra,Helmut      GER  2081  2040   4.5   4.48  8    2083  2081   + 0.20
 38. Joppien,Arne        GER  2079  2065   4.5   4.68  9    2065  2077   - 1.80
 39. Strathoff,Martin    GER  2074  2053   4.0   4.24  8    2053  2072   - 2.40
 40. Pustelny-Conrad,D   GER  2070  2020   2.0   3.42  6    1895  2056   -14.20
 41. Zimmermann,Dirk     GER  2069  2044   3.0   3.18  6    2044  2067   - 1.80
 42. Eckardt,Joshua      GER  2057  2102   4.5   3.52  8    2145  2067   + 9.80
 43. Schnelle,Lukas      GER  2054  2014   3.0   3.92  7    1964  2045   - 9.20
 44. Schmitz,Philipp     GER  2053  2241   3.5   1.56  6    2298  2072   +19.40
 45. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe     GER  2051  2049   1.5   2.50  5    1900  2041   -10.00
 46. Hecht,Carsten       GER  2050  2137   4.0   3.04  8    2137  2060   + 9.60
 47. Richters,Marc       GER  2045  2186   4.0   2.48  8    2186  2060   +15.20
 48. Lenaerts,Lennert    BEL  2044  2146   3.5   2.88  8    2103  2050   + 6.20
 49. Butschek,Tanja      GER  2043  1991   1.5   3.99  7    1761  2018   -24.90
 50. Wernert,Bruno       FRA  2040  1944   2.5   5.04  8    1803  2015   -25.40
 51. Maniocha,Marek      GER  2035  1950   3.0   4.34  7    1900  2022   -13.40
 52. Rodemann,Edmund     GER  2033  2033   3.0   3.50  7    1983  2028   - 5.00
 53. Hobusch,Jan         GER  2027  2185   3.0   2.03  7    2135  2037   + 9.70
 54. Giraud,Valerian     GER  2024  2020   2.5   3.57  7    1918  2013   -10.70
 55. Hartung,Thomas,Dr   GER  2013  2126   1.0   2.10  6    1853  2002   -11.00
 56. Schülke,Tilman      GER  2007  2016   3.0   4.41  9    1891  1993   -14.10
 57. Fenner,Martin       GER  2003  2003   3.0   3.50  7    1953  1998   - 5.00
 58. Niekrens,Stefan     GER  1996  2028   2.5   2.30  5    2028  1998   + 2.00
 59. Dyballa,Gerhard     GER  1986  1999   1.5   2.40  5    1850  1977   - 9.00
 60. Cebulla,Konstanti   GER  1977  2150   4.5   2.43  9    2150  1998   +20.70
 61. Rohovoy,Dmitrij     GER  1969  2152   0.5   1.30  5    1786  1961   - 8.00
 62. Reisberg,Andre      GER  1965  2097   4.0   2.56  8    2097  1979   +14.40
 63. Simon,Thomas        GER  1950  1991   2.5   2.20  5    1991  1953   + 3.00
 64. Henkemeier,Markus   GER  1950  2045   3.5   2.96  8    2002  1955   + 5.40
 65. Zolfagharian,Kevi   GER  1948  2101   3.5   2.40  8    2058  1959   +11.00
 66. Bausch,Thomas       GER  1947  1967   2.5   3.76  8    1826  1934   -12.60
 67. Boldt,Manfred       GER  1946  2097   1.0   1.80  6    1824  1938   - 8.00
 68. Butschek,Marc       GER  1943  2090   3.5   2.40  8    2047  1954   +11.00
 69. Schaller,Fabian     GER  1939  1973   2.0   1.80  4    1973  1941   + 2.00
 70. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.   GER  1935  2020   1.0   2.28  6    1747  1922   -12.80
 71. Sieberg,Rolf        GER  1931  1953   1.5   2.82  6    1760  1918   -13.20
 72. Henkemeier,Michae   GER  1898  2142   4.0   1.80  9    2099  1920   +22.00
 73. Hassler,Rolf        GER  1897  2016   2.5   2.38  7    1914  1898   + 1.20
 74. Koch,Till           GER  1892  1945   1.5   3.01  7    1715  1877   -15.10
 75. Elefteriadis,Paul   GER  1880  2071   4.0   2.25  9    2028  1898   +17.50
 76. Imcke,Patrick       GER  1874  2147   3.5   1.19  7    2147  1897   +23.10
 77. Schwarz,Larissa     GER  1870  2048   2.5   2.16  8    1907  1873   + 3.40
 78. Simanowski,Mio      GER  1858  2061   4.5   2.16  9    2061  1881   +23.40
 79. Pedersen,Lars Wis   DEN  1853  2040   4.5   2.34  9    2040  1875   +21.60
 80. Grahl,Matthias      GER  1851  2086   4.5   1.68  8    2129  1879   +28.20
 81. Haase,Thomas Kons   GER  1849  2034   5.0   2.34  9    2077  1876   +26.60
 82. Hübben,Dominik      GER  1836  1973   2.5   2.88  9    1807  1832   - 3.80
 83. Deinert,Wolfgang    GER  1811  1979   2.0   2.24  8    1786  1809   - 2.40
 84. Oberste,Norbert     GER  1811  1938   0.5   2.64  8    1494  1790   -21.40
 85. Strohmann,Marcel    GER  1801  2006   3.5   2.16  9    1926  1814   +13.40
 86. Mog,Martin                  0  2080   5.0   5.00  9    2093  2093   + 0.00
 87. Schneider,Manfred           0  2100   2.5   2.50  8    1959  1959   + 0.00
 88. Finke,Tobias                0  2021   2.5   2.50  8    1880  1880   + 0.00
 89. Holtel,Jasper               0  1991   3.5   3.50  9    1911  1911   + 0.00
 90. Gebhardt,Florian            0  1985   3.0   3.00  8    1898  1898   + 0.00
 91. Strohmann,Marc              0  2017   3.5   3.50  9    1937  1937   + 0.00
 92. Wichard,Harald              0  1961   3.0   3.00  9    1836  1836   + 0.00
 93. Dörre,Alexander             0  2026   2.5   2.50  8    1885  1885   + 0.00

inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
 Nr. Teilnehmer           Ro   Niv     W     We  n    E /  J    Rh X     Rn Diff.
  1. Zaitsev,Mikhail    2470  2221   7.5   7.13  9   30 / 15  2494     2477     7
  2. Scheider,Julian    2302  2207   7.5   5.51  9   30 / 15  2480     2342    40
  3. Schulze,Torben     2291  2142   7.0   6.12  9   30 / 10  2362     2309    18
  4. Gindi,Shachar      2245  2153   7.0   5.47  9   30 / 15  2373     2276    31
  5. Zatonskih,Vitaly   2265  2172   6.5   5.40  9   30 / 15  2338     2287    22
  6. Piepho,Niels       2246  2037   6.5   6.81  9   30 / 15  2203     2240    -6
  7. Jesse,Ingemars     2345  2108   6.0   6.89  9   30 / 10  2233     2327   -18
  8. Sundorf,Jannik     2135  2105   6.0   4.72  9   26 /  5  2230     2164    29
  9. Webb,Laurence      2211  2111   6.0   5.66  9   30 / 15  2236     2217     6
 10. Bräuer,Karl-Heinz  1961  2059   6.0   3.48  9   30 / 15  2184     2012    51
 11. Torres-Kuckel,Raf  2199  2116   6.0   5.40  9   30 / 15  2241     2211    12
 12. Ciornei,Dragos,Dr  2090  2131   5.0   3.63  8   30 / 15  2226     2118    28
 13. Sievert,Jan-Thorw  2035  2060   6.0   4.20  9   30 / 15  2185     2071    36
 14. Kartsev,Soel       2128  2062   6.0   5.30  9   30 / 15  2187     2142    14
 15. Kartsev,Alexandr   2152  2061   5.5   5.59  9   26 /  5  2141     2150    -2
 16. Eckardt,Joshua     1899  1995   5.5   3.39  9   17 /  5  2075     1963    64
 17. Steinmetzer,Thoma  2072  2018   5.5   5.12  9   28 / 10  2098     2080     8
 18. Wagner,Alexey      2032  2034   5.5   4.48  9   30 / 15  2114     2052    20
 19. Schiefelbusch,Dir  2046  2042   5.5   4.52  9   30 / 15  2122     2066    20
 20. Chilla,Jan Eric    2099  2010   5.5   5.52  9   24 /  5  2090     2099     0
 21. Krüger,Andre       2092  2043   5.5   5.06  9   30 / 15  2123     2101     9
 22. Grahl,Matthias     1943  2000   4.5   3.40  8   29 / 15  2043     1966    23
 23. Böhm,Jürgen        2139  1979   5.5   6.38  9   30 / 15  2059     2121   -18
 24. Kozlov,Alexander   2123  1962   4.5   5.68  8   30 / 15  2005     2099   -24
 25. Brem,Stephan       2072  2090   5.0   4.26  9   30 / 15  2133     2087    15
 26. Richters,Marc      1990  2061   5.0   3.68  9   26 / 10  2104     2020    30
 27. Podzielny,Karl-He  2375  2114   5.0   6.38  8   30 / 15  2209     2346   -29
 28. Schmücker,Marcus   2081  1994   5.0   5.46  9   30 / 15  2037     2072    -9
 29. Schorra,Helmut     2079  1971   5.0   5.63  9   30 / 15  2014     2067   -12
 30. Hecht,Carsten      2014  2029   5.0   4.33  9   21 /  5  2072     2031    17
 31. Hobusch,Jan        2015  2045   5.0   4.15  9   21 /  5  2088     2037    22
 32. Mundorf,Johannes   2190  1999   5.0   6.56  9   28 /  5  2042     2157   -33
 33. Baumhackel,Mario   1984  1988   5.0   4.54  9   30 / 15  2031     1993     9
 34. Mog,Martin         2005  2000   5.0   4.55  9   30 / 15  2043     2014     9
 35. Faust,Martin       1937  1986   5.0   4.12  9   29 / 15  2029     1955    18
 36. Strathoff,Martin   2032  1932   5.0   5.62  9   27 / 10  1975     2019   -13
 37. Rüberg,Jobst       2091  1953   5.0   6.09  9   30 / 15  1996     2069   -22
 38. Fistoul,Michail,D  2000  1910   5.0   5.58  9   30 / 15  1953     1989   -11
 39. Heinzel,Peter      1928  1949   5.0   4.25  9   29 / 15  1992     1943    15
 40. Haase,Thomas Kons  1832  1985   5.0   2.70  9   15 /  5  2028     1908    76
 41. Zuse,Klaus-Peter   2284  2095   4.5   5.74  8   30 / 15  2138     2258   -26
 42. Lenaerts,Lennert   2069  2044   4.5   4.74  9   23 /  5  2044     2064    -5
 43. Schmitz,Philipp    2053  2103   4.5   3.09  7   23 /  5  2205     2090    37
 44. Joppien,Arne       1998  1965   4.5   4.77  9   30 / 15  1965     1993    -5
 45. Cebulla,Konstanti  2152  2042   4.5   5.79  9   26 /  5  2042     2123   -29
 46. Schnelle,Lukas     2060  1945   4.5   5.82  9   23 /  5  1945     2028   -32
 47. Zolfagharian,Kevi  1926  1983   4.5   3.80  9   18 /  5  1983     1946    20
 48. Schleich,Theodor,  2031  1947   4.5   5.46  9   30 / 15  1947     2012   -19
 49. Giraud,Valerian    1977  1923   4.5   5.14  9   20 /  5  1923     1960   -17
 50. Butschek,Marc      1934  1989   4.5   3.82  9   18 /  5  1989     1954    20
 51. Simanowski,Mio     1855  1987   4.5   2.93  9   16 /  5  1987     1905    50
 52. Pustelny-Conrad,D  1989  1975   4.5   4.72  9   30 / 15  1975     1985    -4
 53. Zimmermann,Dirk    1959  1960   4.5   4.51  9   30 / 15  1960     1959     0
 54. Pedersen,Lars Wis  1853  1976   4.5   3.05  9   27 / 15  1976     1885    32
 55. Fenner,Martin      1967  1901   4.5   5.21  9   30 / 15  1901     1953   -14
 56. Heinert,Eugen      2048  1901   4.5   6.16  9   30 / 15  1901     2015   -33
 57. Henkemeier,Michae  1817  2072   4.0   1.80  9   26 / 15  2029     1867    50
 58. Reisberg,Andre     1912  1958   4.0   4.04  9   17 /  5  1915     1911    -1
 59. Maniocha,Marek     1928  1914   4.0   4.77  9   29 / 15  1871     1912   -16
 60. Elefteriadis,Paul  1797  1981   4.0   2.37  9   25 / 15  1938     1835    38
 61. Boldt,Manfred      1708  1928   2.0   1.63  7   24 / 15  1770     1717     9
 62. Schneider,Manfred  1905  2025   2.5   2.74  8   28 / 15  1884     1900    -5
 63. Imcke,Patrick      1941  2087   3.5   2.20  7   18 /  5  2087     1982    41
 64. Henkemeier,Markus  1954  1956   3.5   4.47  9   20 /  5  1876     1928   -26
 65. Rohovoy,Dmitrij    1913  1978   3.5   3.34  8   17 /  5  1935     1918     5
 66. Rodemann,Edmund    1843  1902   3.5   3.89  9   27 / 15  1822     1835    -8
 67. Wernert,Bruno      1976  1907   3.5   5.42  9   30 / 15  1827     1937   -39
 68. Begna,Bozidar      2028  1945   3.5   5.50  9   30 / 15  1865     1988   -40
 69. Bausch,Thomas      1892  1894   3.5   4.51  9   28 / 15  1814     1871   -21
 70. Strohmann,Marcel   1732  1979   3.5   1.84  9   12 /  5  1899     1795    63
 71. Finke,Tobias       1881  1954   2.5   3.20  8   28 / 15  1813     1866   -15
 72. Strohmann,Marc     1784  1949   3.5   2.61  9   13 /  5  1869     1816    32
 73. Holtel,Jasper      1849  1902   3.5   3.86  9   16 /  5  1822     1838   -11
 74. Dyballa,Gerhard    1927  1915   3.5   4.14  8   29 / 15  1872     1914   -13
 75. Dörre,Alexander    1738  1925   2.5   2.09  8   24 / 15  1784     1748    10
 76. Niekrens,Stefan    1928  1957   3.5   2.81  6   29 / 15  2014     1943    15
 77. Schülke,Tilman     1923  1986   3.0   3.85  9   29 / 15  1861     1906   -17
 78. Schwarz,Larissa    1843  1939   3.0   3.35  9   16 /  5  1814     1832   -11
 79. Wichard,Harald     1759  1883   3.0   3.07  9   25 / 15  1758     1758    -1
 80. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.  1804  1903   2.0   3.00  8   26 / 15  1710     1781   -23
 81. Gebhardt,Florian   1792  1880   3.0   3.07  8   25 / 15  1793     1791    -1
 82. Sieberg,Rolf       1597  1833   2.0   1.88  8   22 / 15  1640     1600     3
 83. Schmidt,Kai-Uwe    1963  1967   2.5   3.03  6   30 / 15  1910     1952   -11
 84. Hassler,Rolf       1856  1916   2.5   3.78  9   27 / 15  1750     1828   -28
 85. Hübben,Dominik     1921  1892   2.5   4.86  9   18 /  5  1726     1852   -69
 86. Simon,Thomas       1885  1841   2.5   3.85  7   28 / 15  1739     1855   -30
 87. Hartung,Thomas,Dr  1839  1975   2.0   3.23  9   26 / 15  1755     1811   -28
 88. Deinert,Wolfgang   1728  1840   2.0   3.27  9   24 / 15  1620     1698   -30
 89. Schaller,Fabian    1879  1864   2.0   3.10  6   16 /  5  1739     1840   -39
 90. Butschek,Tanja     1934  1943   1.5   3.55  7   24 / 10  1713     1882   -52
 91. Oberste,Norbert    1565  1842   0.5   1.48  8   21 / 15  1398     1538   -27
 92. Koch,Till          1829  1870   1.5   3.07  7   15 /  5  1640     1773   -56
 93. Thomas,Ingo        2075  1817   0.0   0.82  1   30 / 15           2054   -21

Teampreis
 Rang Mannschaft                                 DWZ  Punkte 
   1. SK KS Iserlohn                            1866   26.5  
   1. Dröttboom,Tobias                          1725   7.5   
   2. Scheider,Julian                           2302   7.5   
   3. Lück,Kai                                  1873   6.0   
   4. Eckardt,Joshua                            1899   5.5   
                                                             
   2. Eschweiler SC 1921                        1804   23.5  
   1. Henrotte,Nils                             1891   7.0   
   2. Schüller,Tobias                           1857   6.0   
   3. Singh,Marcel                              1893   6.0   
   4. Bieberle,Gerhart                          1801   4.5   
                                                             
   3. SG Bochum 1931                            1809   23.5  
   1. Zaitsev,Mikhail                           2470   7.5   
   2. Fistoul,Ilja                              1457   5.5   
   3. Fistoul,Boris                             1648   5.5   
   4. Fistoul,Michail,Dr.                       2000   5.0   
                                                             
   4. SV Mülheim-Nord 1931                      2047   23.0  
   1. Zatonskih,Vitaly                          2265   6.5   
   2. Sievert,Jan-Thorwald                      2035   6.0   
   3. Krüger,Andre                              2092   5.5   
   4. Richters,Marc                             1990   5.0   
                                                             
   5. SG Solingen                               1714   22.5  
   1. Bashylin,Seva                             1754   6.5   
   2. Porstmann,Jan                             1706   6.0   
   3. Sherif,Amina                              1597   5.0   
   4. Hobusch,Jan                               2015   5.0   
                                                             
   6. SC Hansa Dortmund                         1809   22.0  
   1. Sundorf,Jannik                            2135   6.0   
   2. Herrmann,Christoph                        1799   6.0   
   3. Schiefelbusch,Dirk                        2046   5.5   
   4. Schrimpl,Michael                          1415   4.5   
                                                             
   7. SF Brackel 1930                           1602   22.0  
   1. van Klev,Fabian                                  6.0   
   2. Steinmetzer,Thomas                        2072   5.5   
   3. Böhm,Jürgen                               2139   5.5   
   4. Strathoff,Martin                          2032   5.0   
                                                             
   8. DSV 1875                                  1534   16.5  
   1. Wichtrup,Jan-Louis                        1551   5.0   
   2. Büttner,Sarah                             1416   4.5   
   3. Finke,Lara                                1411   4.0   
   4. Gegner,Michael                            1533   3.0   
                                                             
   9. Düsseldorfer SK 14/25                     1652   16.0  
   1. Bießner,Eberhard                          1723   5.5   
   2. Der,Josef                                 1491   4.0   
   3. Bakshi,Raj                                1589   3.5   
   4. Geyler,Stefan,Dr.                         1804   3.0