6. Dortmunder Grundschulturnier

29. Mai 1999

Teamwertung


Endstand

Rang  Teilnehmer              Klasse Schule                S  R  V   Punkte  Buchh
 1.   Grewe,Markus               4   Eichlinghofer         6  1  0     6.5   33.0
 2.   Genenger,Mandy             4   Reichshof             6  0  1     6.0   34.5
 3.   Sohraby,Daria              4   Josef                 6  0  1     6.0   33.0
 4.   Heyden,Jonas               4   Eichwald              6  0  1     6.0   31.0
 5.   Münster,Yvonne             4   Busenberg             6  0  1     6.0   30.5
 6.   Iwannikow,Andrej           4   Buschei               5  0  1     6.0   30.5
 7.   Dickhut,Jonas              4   Eichwald              5  1  1     5.5   34.0
 8.   Strathoff,Martin           3   Aplerbecker           5  1  1     5.5   31.0
 9.   Schwensen,Jens             4   Eichwald              5  1  1     5.5   29.5
 10.  Große-Venhaus,Philipp      4   Mörike                4  3  0     5.5   28.5
 11.  Schönborn,Tim              2   Bach                  4  2  1     5.0   31.5
 12.  Wilhelm,Thorsten           4   Aplerbecker           5  0  2     5.0   31.5
 13.  Protzek,Mark               4   Roncalli              5  0  2     5.0   31.0
 14.  Nölle,Stefan               4   Roncalli              5  0  2     5.0   30.5
 15.  Behling,Paul               3   Roncalli              5  0  2     5.0   29.0
 16.  Milkert,Sascha             4   Funke                 5  0  2     5.0   28.5
 17.  Weber,Tobias               4   Busenberg             5  0  2     5.0   28.0
 18.  Issaev,Alexander           4   Aplerbecker           5  0  2     5.0   27.5
 19.  Kloß,Markus                4   Eichwald              5  0  2     5.0   27.5
 20.  Schroelkamp,Carsten        4   Fichte                5  0  2     5.0   27.5
 21.  Hoya,Marcel                4   Fichte                5  0  2     5.0   27.0
 22.  Gumbert,Sebastian          4   Aplerbecker           5  0  2     5.0   26.0
 23.  Kornienko,Kira             4   Busenberg             5  0  2     5.0   24.5
 24.  Perman,Eugen               3   Fichte                4  1  2     4.5   31.0
 25.  Kroj,Dawid                 4   Josef                 4  1  2     4.5   29.0
 26.  Hansmann,Benjamin          4   Josef                 4  1  2     4.5   29.0
 27.  Zeppenfeld,Nora            4   Mörike                4  1  2     4.5   28.5
 28.  Westermann,Dennis          2   Jungferntal           4  1  2     4.5   28.0
 29.  Bsufka,Kevin               4   Hellweg               3  3  1     4.5   27.5
 30.  Petrik,Jan-Vincent         4   Bach                  4  1  2     4.5   26.0
 31.  Walf,Fabian                3   Josef                 4  1  2     4.5   25.5
 32.  Lemke,Julia                4   Busenberg             4  1  2     4.5   25.5
 33.  Nolle,Timo                 3   Bach                  4  1  2     4.5   25.0
 34.  Fortmann,Nils              4   Reichshof             4  1  2     4.5   24.5
 35.  Küsters,Thorsten           3   Comenius              4  1  2     4.5   23.5
 36.  Keutel,Benjamin            3   Reichshof             4  1  2     4.5   23.0
 37.  Turan,Mahir                4   Eichwald              4  0  3     4.0   33.5
 38.  Razani,Janosch             2   Bach                  4  0  3     4.0   28.0
 39.  Marino,Gianluca            4   Josef                 4  0  3     4.0   27.5
 40.  Schultz,Hauke              2   Eichwald              4  0  3     4.0   27.0
 41.  Kassemeier,Achim           3   Eichwald              4  0  3     4.0   26.5
 42.  Schlingmann,Jan            1   Reichshof             4  0  3     4.0   26.5
 43.  Becker,Andreas             3   Augustinus            4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 43.  Tafelski,Meik              2   Jungferntal           4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 45.  Hunkenschroer,Anna-Lena    3   Augustinus            4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 46.  Motschilin,Dimitry         3   Bach                  3  2  2     4.0   25.5
 47.  Steckel,Markus             4   Aplerbecker           4  0  3     4.0   25.5
 47.  Zander,Tim                 2   Comenius              4  0  3     4.0   25.5
 49.  Tölle,Lukas                3   Josef                 3  2  2     4.0   25.0
 50.  Tübben,Dominik             3   Bach                  4  0  3     4.0   24.0
 51.  Draht,Moritz               3   Berswordt             4  0  3     4.0   22.5
 52.  Olejniczak,Martin          4   Josef                 4  0  3     4.0   22.5
 53.  Tafelski,Fiona             2   Jungferntal           4  0  3     4.0   20.0
 54.  Traeder,Dominik            2   Gerhart-Hauptmann     3  2  2     4.0   20.0
 55.  Pieper,Benjamin            4   Busenberg             3  2  2     4.0   19.5
 56.  Pecherz,Nils               3   Augustinus            3  2  2     4.0   19.0
 57.  Kelch,Sandra               4   Eichwald              3  1  3     3.5   30.5
 58.  Walz,Timo                  4   Berswordt             3  1  3     3.5   28.5
 59.  Mehrwald,Björn             3   Bach                  3  1  3     3.5   27.0
 60.  Pieck,Patrick              3   Roncalli              3  1  3     3.5   26.5
 61.  Schröder,Marcel            2   Erich-Kästner         3  1  3     3.5   26.5
 62.  Key,Fabian                 3   Friedrich-Ebert       2  3  2     3.5   26.0
 63.  Engelberg,Nils             4   Reichshof             3  1  3     3.5   26.0
 64.  Nathen,Jonas               3   Busenberg             3  1  3     3.5   24.5
 65.  Terbonßen,Tobias           3   Roncalli              3  1  3     3.5   24.5
 66.  Rogge,Tobias               3   Bach                  3  1  3     3.5   24.5
 67.  Vesper,Rene                3   Aplerbecker           3  1  3     3.5   23.5
 68.  Zienc,Laurine              3   Augustinus            2  3  2     3.5   22.0
 69.  Keichel,Stefanie           3   Busenberg             2  3  2     3.5   20.5
 70.  Hallermann,Lisa            3   Bach                  3  1  3     3.5   20.0
 71.  Reichelt,Marcel            3   Josef                 3  0  4     3.0   29.0
 72.  Döring,Falko               4   Aplerbecker           3  0  4     3.0   28.0
 73.  Birnkraut,Alex             3   Comenius              3  0  4     3.0   27.5
 74.  Winkelmann,Maximilian      3   Eichwald              3  0  4     3.0   27.0
 75.  Hartmann,Lars              2   Gerhart-Hauptmann     3  0  4     3.0   27.0
 76.  Barwe,Marc                 3   Hellweg               3  0  4     3.0   27.0
 77.  Kartseva,Nataly            2   Funke                 2  2  3     3.0   26.0
 78.  Birnkraut,Nils             1   Comenius              1  4  2     3.0   25.5
 79.  Klostermeier,Markus        3   Hellweg               3  0  4     3.0   25.5
 80.  Thoenißen,Jos              4   Eichlinghofer         2  2  3     3.0   25.0
 81.  Brezing,Christopher        4   Busenberg             3  0  4     3.0   24.5
 82.  Grundmann,Tobias           2   Josef                 3  0  4     3.0   24.0
 83.  Schlingmann,Daniel         3   Reichshof             3  0  4     3.0   24.0
 84.  Strathoff,Jens             1   Aplerbecker           3  0  4     3.0   23.5
 85.  Rygus,Nico                 4   Reichshof             1  4  2     3.0   23.0
 86.  Engelkamp,Nicolas          3   Hellweg               3  0  4     3.0   22.5
 87.  Liesener,Patrick           3   Eichwald              3  0  4     3.0   22.0
 88.  Schachtsiek,Fabian         4   Eichlinghofer         2  2  3     3.0   21.5
 89.  Prim,Kevin                 3   Bach                  2  2  3     3.0   20.5
 90.  Verch,Kai-Rami             3   Wichlinghofer         3  0  4     3.0   20.0
 91.  Zierenberg,Benjamin        3   Berswordt             3  0  4     3.0   20.0
 92.  Heimann,Marius             3   Busenberg             3  0  4     3.0   19.5
 93.  Grebennikov,Stanislaw      3   Bach                  3  0  4     3.0   19.5
 94.  Naust,Sebastian            4   Busenberg             3  0  4     3.0   18.0
 95.  Jullens,Fabian             3   Hellweg               2  1  4     2.5   24.0
 96.  Stepien,Timo               3   Josef                 1  3  3     2.5   22.5
 97.  Wulf,Alexander             3   Busenberg             2  1  4     2.5   22.0
 98.  Grzecznik,Magdalena        3   Busenberg             1  3  3     2.5   22.0
 99.  Grewe,Stefan               1   Eichlinghofer         2  1  4     2.5   21.5
100.  Kreutzkamp,Tim             4   Roncalli              1  3  3     2.5   21.0
101.  Lözzer, Hannah-Lisa        3   Comenius              2  1  4     2.5   21.0
102.  Winter,Janina              4   Berswordt             2  1  4     2.5   21.0
103.  Schöneberg,Marius          2   Eichwald              2  1  4     2.5   21.0
104.  Lauer,Rouven               4   Erich-Kästner         2  1  4     2.5   19.0
105.  Lange,Kevin                2   Aplerbecker           2  1  4     2.5   18.5
106.  Mackowiak,Tim              3   Augustinus            2  1  4     2.5   18.5
107.  Timm,Yvonne                4   Berswordt             1  3  3     2.5   16.5
108.  Tanzöwer,Tanja             4   Funke                 2  1  4     2.5   15.5
109.  Vesper,Isabel              3   Aplerbecker           2  1  4     2.5   14.5
110.  Simmat,Manuel              2   Roncalli              1  2  4     2.0   26.0
111.  Lechtermann,Patrick        2   Eichwald              2  0  5     2.0   24.0
112.  Heiliger,Laura             4   Erich-Kästner         2  0  5     2.0   22.5
113.  Weßelmann,Henrik           2   Roncalli              2  0  5     2.0   22.5
114.  Zeppenfeld,Jan             3   Busenberg             2  0  5     2.0   21.0
115.  Schnurbusch,Anna-Maria     3   Roncalli              2  0  5     2.0   20.0
116.  Seitz,Sven                 4   Erich-Kästner         2  0  5     2.0   17.5
117.  Wegmann,Arne               2   Comenius              1  1  5     1.5   22.0
118.  Hamczyk,Benjamin           3   Hellweg               1  1  5     1.5   22.0
119.  Rathke,Patrick             3   Bach                  1  1  5     1.5   21.5
120.  Kortmann,Katrin            4   Reichshof             1  1  5     1.5   17.5
121.  Reibeholz,Rebekka          4   Reichshof             1  1  5     1.5   17.5
122.  Meier,Clara                2   Eichwald              1  1  5     1.5   16.5
122.  Ringholt,Denise            2   Gerhart-Hauptmann     1  1  5     1.5   16.5
124.  Mehlgarten,Miriam          3   Friedrich-Ebert       1  1  5     1.5   16.0
125.  Löhrer,Daniel              2   Eichwald              1  0  6     1.0   16.0
126.  Neidert,Kathrin            2   Eichwald              0  1  6     0.5   15.0


Teamwertung

 Rang Mannschaft        Att S  R  V  Punkte       Buchh 
   1. Eichwald GS           0  0  0  22.0         122.0 
   1. Heyden,Jonas       4  6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   31.0  
   2. Dickhut,Jonas      4  5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   34.0  
   3. Schwensen,Jens     4  5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   29.5  
   4. Kloß,Markus        4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   27.5  
                                                        
   2. Aplerbecker GS        0  0  0  20.5         116.0 
   1. Strathoff,Martin   3  5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   31.0  
   2. Wilhelm,Thorsten   4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   31.5  
   3. Issaev,Alexander   4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   27.5  
   4. Gumbert,Sebastian  4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   26.0  
                                                        
   3. Busenberg GS          0  0  0  20.5         108.5 
   1. Münster,Yvonne     4  6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   30.5  
   2. Weber,Tobias       4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.0  
   3. Kornienko,Kira     4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   24.5  
   4. Lemke,Julia        4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   25.5  
                                                        
   4. Josef GS              0  0  0  19.5         116.5 
   1. Sohraby,Daria      4  6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   33.0  
   2. Kroj,Dawid         4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   29.0  
   3. Hansmann,Benjamin  4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   29.0  
   4. Walf,Fabian        3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   25.5  
                                                        
   5. Reichshof GS          0  0  0  19.0         108.5 
   1. Genenger,Mandy     4  6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   34.5  
   2. Fortmann,Nils      4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   24.5  
   3. Keutel,Benjamin    3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   23.0  
   4. Schlingmann,Jan    1  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   26.5  
                                                        
   6. Roncalli GS           0  0  0  18.5         117.0 
   1. Protzek,Mark       4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   31.0  
   2. Nölle,Stefan       4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   30.5  
   3. Behling,Paul       3  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   29.0  
   4. Pieck,Patrick      3  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   26.5  
                                                        
   7. Bach GS               0  0  0  18.0         110.5 
   1. Schönborn,Tim      2  4  2  1  5.0  - 2.0   31.5  
   2. Petrik,Jan-Vincen  4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   26.0  
   3. Nolle,Timo         3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   25.0  
   4. Razani,Janosch     2  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   28.0  
                                                        
   8. Augustinus GS         0  0  0  15.5         93.0  
   1. Becker,Andreas     3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   26.0  
   2. Hunkenschroer,Ann  3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   26.0  
   3. Pecherz,Nils       3  3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   19.0  
   4. Zienc,Laurine      3  2  3  2  3.5  - 3.5   22.0  
                                                        
   9. Eichlinghofer GS      0  0  0  15.0         101.0 
   1. Grewe,Markus       4  6  1  0  6.5  - 0.5   33.0  
   2. Thoenißen,Jos      4  2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   25.0  
   3. Schachtsiek,Fabia  4  2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   21.5  
   4. Grewe,Stefan       1  2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   21.5  
                                                        
  10. Comenius GS           0  0  0  14.5         102.0 
   1. Küsters,Thorsten   3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   23.5  
   2. Zander,Tim         2  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   25.5  
   3. Birnkraut,Alex     3  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   27.5  
   4. Birnkraut,Nils     1  1  4  2  3.0  - 4.0   25.5  
                                                        
  11. Hellweg GS            0  0  0  13.5         102.5 
   1. Bsufka,Kevin       4  3  3  1  4.5  - 2.5   27.5  
   2. Barwe,Marc         3  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   27.0  
   3. Klostermeier,Mark  3  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   25.5  
   4. Engelkamp,Nicolas  3  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   22.5  
                                                        
  12. Berswordt GS          0  0  0  13.0         92.0  
   1. Draht,Moritz       3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   22.5  
   2. Walz,Timo          4  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   28.5  
   3. Zierenberg,Benjam  3  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   20.0  
   4. Winter,Janina      4  2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   21.0  
                                                        
  13. Erich-Kästner GS      0  0  0  10.0         85.5  
   1. Schröder,Marcel    2  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   26.5  
   2. Lauer,Rouven       4  2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   19.0  
   3. Heiliger,Laura     4  2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   22.5  
   4. Seitz,Sven         4  2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   17.5