5. Dortmunder Grundschulturnier

30. Mai 1998

Teamwertung


Endstand

Rang  Teilnehmer                 Klasse  Schule                S  R  V   Punkte  Buchh
 1.   Naiditsch,Jewgenija           3    Erich-Kästner GS      7  0  0     7.0   36.5
 2.   Naiditsch,Marija              3    Erich-Kästner GS      7  0  0     7.0   31.0
 3.   Dickhut,Jonas                 3    Eichwald GS           6  0  1     6.0   35.0
 4.   Mettendorf,Matthias           4    Schragmüller GS       6  0  1     6.0   33.5
 5.   Heyden,Jonas                  3    Eichwald GS           6  0  1     6.0   32.5
 6.   Schütte,Tobias                3    Eichlinghofer GS      6  0  1     6.0   30.0
 7.   Hofmann,Max                   4    Josef GS              6  0  1     6.0   29.5
 8.   Berkemeyer,Marcel             4    Busenberg GS          5  1  1     5.5   29.5
 9.   Schönborn,Niels               4    Bach GS               5  1  1     5.5   29.0
 10.  Hansmann,Benjamin             3    Josef GS              5  1  1     5.5   27.5
 11.  Bsufka,Kevin                  3    Hellweg GS            5  1  1     5.5   26.5
 12.  Wergener,Kai                  4    Fine Frau GS          5  0  2     5.0   32.5
 12.  Sohraby,Daria                 3    Josef GS              5  0  2     5.0   32.5
 14.  Koch,Stephanie                4    Reichshof GS          4  2  1     5.0   31.5
 15.  Koch,Melanie                  4    Reichshof GS          5  0  2     5.0   31.0
 15.  Liebich,Andre                 4    Schragmüller GS       5  0  2     5.0   31.0
 17.  Kornienko,Kira                3    Busenberg GS          5  0  2     5.0   28.5
 17.  Kroj,Dawid                    3    Josef GS              5  0  2     5.0   28.5
 17.  Tesfaldet,Zemichael           4    Busenberg GS          5  0  2     5.0   28.5
 20.  Remane,Johannes               4    Bach GS               5  0  2     5.0   28.0
 21.  Schönborn,Tim                 1    Bach GS               5  0  2     5.0   27.0
 21.  Strathoff,Martin              2    Aplerbecker GS        5  0  2     5.0   27.0
 23.  Steinkraus,Simon              3    Berswordt GS          4  2  1     5.0   26.5
 24.  Genenger,Mandy                3    Reichshof GS          5  0  2     5.0   25.5
 25.  Lorber,Dominik                4    Augustinus GS         4  1  2     4.5   31.5
 26.  Heyden,Stefan                 4    Eichwald GS           4  1  2     4.5   31.0
 27.  Perman,Eugen                  2    Fichte                4  1  2     4.5   29.5
 27.  Skowronski,Stefan             4    Hellweg GS            4  1  2     4.5   29.5
 29.  Nölle,Stefan                  3    Roncalli GS           4  1  2     4.5   28.5
 29.  Schöttler,Katharina           3    Reichshof GS          4  1  2     4.5   28.5
 29.  Wilhelm,Thorsten              3    Aplerbecker GS        4  1  2     4.5   28.5
 29.  Quante,Thomas                 4    Hellweg GS            4  1  2     4.5   28.5
 33.  Fortmann,Nils                 3    Reichshof GS          4  1  2     4.5   27.0
 34.  Baars,Hannah                  4    Josef GS              4  1  2     4.5   26.0
 34.  Fries,Sascha                  4    Erich-Kästner GS      4  1  2     4.5   26.0
 36.  Mann,Eugen                    4    Schopenhauer GS       4  1  2     4.5   25.0
 37.  Externbrink,Fabian            3    Friedrich-Ebert GS    4  1  2     4.5   24.5
 37.  Brodersen,Henry               4    Reichshof GS          4  1  2     4.5   24.5
 39.  Kuznik,Thorsten               4    Busenberg GS          4  1  2     4.5   24.0
 40.  Key,Fabian                    2    Friedrich-Ebert GS    4  1  2     4.5   23.5
 41.  Piwellek,Patrick              4    Steinbrink GS         4  1  2     4.5   23.0
 42.  Schmitt,Julia                 4    Hellweg GS            4  1  2     4.5   21.5
 43.  Gumbert,Sebastian             3    Aplerbecker GS        4  0  3     4.0   36.0
 44.  Nölle,Andreas                 2    Roncalli GS           4  0  3     4.0   31.5
 45.  Raddatz,Julia                 4    Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   30.0
 46.  Rademacher,Katharina          4    Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   29.5
 47.  Kunz,Simon                    4    Franziskus GS         4  0  3     4.0   28.5
 48.  Potulski,Katharina            4    Reichshof GS          3  2  2     4.0   28.5
 49.  Protzek,Mark                  3    Roncalli GS           3  2  2     4.0   27.5
 50.  Smolczyk,Adrian               3    Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   26.5
 51.  Reißmann,Fabian               3    Bach GS               4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 51.  Tönnißen,Katrin               4    Hellweg GS            4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 51.  Steinke,Christoph             4    Erich-Kästner GS      4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 51.  Reker,Stephan                 4    Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 55.  Schwensen,Jens                3    Eichwald GS           3  2  2     4.0   26.0
 56.  Schultz,Hauke                 1    Eichwald GS           4  0  3     4.0   25.5
 57.  Semmelmann,Mirco              4    Aplerbecker GS        4  0  3     4.0   25.0
 58.  Walz,Timo                     3    Berswordt GS          4  0  3     4.0   24.5
 58.  Olejniczak,Martin             3    Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   24.5
 60.  Kelch,Sandra                  3    Eichwald GS           3  2  2     4.0   24.0
 61.  Behling,Paul                  2    Roncalli GS           4  0  3     4.0   23.5
 62.  Kroll,Richard                 3    Berswordt GS          4  0  3     4.0   22.5
 63.  Müller,Moritz                 3    Augustinus GS         3  2  2     4.0   20.5
 64.  Dicke,Jonas                   2    Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   30.5
 65.  Klocke,Felix                  3    Franziskus GS         3  1  3     3.5   29.5
 66.  Selge,Jakob                   4    Berswordt GS          3  1  3     3.5   29.0
 66.  Kemper,Ruben                  4    Franziskus GS         3  1  3     3.5   29.0
 68.  Marino,Gianluca               3    Josef GS              3  1  3     3.5   27.5
 68.  Groh,Stefan                   3    Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   27.5
 70.  Morawietz,Manuel              4    Erich-Kästner GS      3  1  3     3.5   26.5
 71.  Zander,Tim                    1    Reichshof GS          3  1  3     3.5   26.0
 71.  Strätker,Niklas               4    Augustinus GS         3  1  3     3.5   26.0
 73.  Vesper,Rene                   2    Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   24.0
 73.  Hagenbrock,Roman              4    Franziskus GS         3  1  3     3.5   24.0
 75.  Walf,Fabian                   2    Josef GS              3  1  3     3.5   23.5
 76.  Hagenhoff,Sonja               2    Roncalli GS           3  1  3     3.5   22.5
 77.  Witt,Robert                   2    Hellweg GS            3  1  3     3.5   22.0
 78.  Aksu,Arzu                     3    Reichshof GS          3  1  3     3.5   21.0
 78.  Einhirn,Oliver                4    Comenius GS           3  1  3     3.5   21.0
 78.  Foster,Stephanie              4    Augustinus GS         3  1  2     3.5   21.0
 81.  Markmann,David                4    Bach GS               3  1  3     3.5   20.5
 82.  Remane,Lukas                  3    Bach GS               1  5  1     3.5   20.0
 83.  Schmidt,Elena                 4    Hellweg GS            3  1  3     3.5   19.5
 84.  Szesny,Marcel                 3    Roncalli GS           3  1  3     3.5   17.5
 85.  Schorn,Sebastian              4    Bach GS               2  3  2     3.5   17.5
 86.  Neumann,Patrick               4    Eichwald GS           2  2  3     3.0   28.0
 87.  Kassemeier,Achim              2    Eichwald GS           3  0  4     3.0   26.5
 88.  Strathoff,Jens                     Kinderladen           3  0  4     3.0   25.5
 88.  Groh,Andreas                  3    Aplerbecker GS        3  0  4     3.0   25.5
 90.  Jullens,Sebastian             4    Hellweg GS            3  0  4     3.0   25.0
 90.  Scott,Shereena                4    Erich-Kästner GS      3  0  4     3.0   25.0
 92.  Weber,Tobias                  3    Busenberg GS          3  0  4     3.0   24.5
 93.  Weskott,Marvin                4    Bach GS               2  2  3     3.0   24.0
 94.  Stadtmann,Malte               3    Roncalli GS           3  0  4     3.0   23.5
 94.  Berger,Domenic                4    Comenius GS           3  0  4     3.0   23.5
 96.  Schildt,Bianca                3    Comenius GS           2  2  3     3.0   23.5
 96.  Brandt,Annika                 3    Roncalli GS           2  2  3     3.0   23.5
 98.  Michel,Jenny                  3    Franziskus GS         2  2  3     3.0   22.5
 99.  Babaic,Edin                   4    Franziskus GS         3  0  4     3.0   22.0
100.  Scherbes,Sebastian            3    Friedrich-Ebert GS    3  0  4     3.0   21.5
100.  Neuß,Florian                  4    Comenius GS           3  0  4     3.0   21.5
102.  Brezing,Christoph             3    Busenberg GS          2  2  3     3.0   21.5
102.  Dryja,Julian                  3    Roncalli GS           2  2  3     3.0   21.5
104.  Busch,Maximilian              3    Hellweg GS            3  0  4     3.0   20.5
105.  Engelberg,Nils                3    Reichshof GS          2  2  3     3.0   20.0
106.  Cammaroto,Francesc            4    Josef GS              2  2  3     3.0   19.5
107.  Lohsträter,Tobias             4    Bach GS               3  0  4     3.0   19.0
108.  Blank,Konstantin              3    Berswordt GS          2  2  3     3.0   15.5
109.  Bartak,Christopher            4    Friedrich-Ebert GS    2  1  4     2.5   27.5
110.  Traeder,Dominik               1    Gerh.-Hauptmann GS    2  1  4     2.5   25.5
111.  Göddertz,Robert               2    Hellweg GS            1  3  3     2.5   24.5
112.  Öztürk,Mustafa                3    Berswordt GS          2  1  4     2.5   24.0
112.  Neth,Dirk                     3    Augustinus GS         2  1  4     2.5   24.0
114.  Vesper,Isabel                 2    Aplerbecker GS        2  1  4     2.5   23.0
115.  Monecke,Robin                 3    Bach GS               1  3  3     2.5   23.0
115.  VonKölln,Christian            3    Augustinus GS         1  3  3     2.5   23.0
117.  Suchanek,Lucie                4    Josef GS              2  1  4     2.5   22.5
118.  Wedel,Alexej                  3    Josef GS              1  3  3     2.5   22.5
119.  Walter,Tonja                  3    Augustinus GS         1  3  3     2.5   22.0
120.  Pieck,Patrick                 2    Roncalli GS           2  1  4     2.5   21.0
120.  Wegner,Hannah                 2    Aloisiusschule        2  1  4     2.5   21.0
120.  Herrmann,Alexander            3    Comenius GS           2  1  4     2.5   21.0
120.  Klann,David                   4    Berswordt GS          2  1  4     2.5   21.0
124.  Bernstein,Jean                3    Berswordt GS          2  1  4     2.5   19.5
125.  Pyka,Nikolas                  3    Comenius GS           1  3  3     2.5   19.0
126.  Deppe,Jens                    4    Erich-Kästner GS      2  1  4     2.5   18.5
127.  Neuhoff,Tobias                2    Roncalli GS           1  3  3     2.5   18.5
128.  Vollmer,Stephanie             3    Franziskus GS         0  5  2     2.5   17.5
129.  Klüppel,Jonas                 4    Friedrich-Ebert GS    2  1  4     2.5   16.0
130.  Braxein,Anna-Maria            3    Franziskus GS         1  2  4     2.0   24.5
131.  Ludwig,Armin                  4    Bach GS               2  0  5     2.0   23.5
132.  Blume,Nadine                  3    Berswordt GS          1  2  4     2.0   22.0
133.  Miguel-Alves,David            3    Augustinus GS         1  2  4     2.0   21.5
134.  Schenkalowski,Marc            4    Comenius GS           2  0  5     2.0   21.0
135.  Saric,Violeta                 4    Franziskus GS         1  2  4     2.0   21.0
136.  Steppat,Marian                3    Bach GS               2  0  5     2.0   20.5
137.  Winkelmann,Maximilian         2    Eichwald GS           1  2  4     2.0   20.5
138.  Jeschka,Stephanie             3    Reichshof GS          1  2  4     2.0   19.5
138.  Winkler,Björn                 4    Berswordt GS          1  2  4     2.0   19.5
138.  Kücükgursak,Dani.             4    Erich-Kästner GS      1  2  4     2.0   19.5
141.  Linnemann,Denis               4    Gerh.-Hauptmann GS    2  0  5     2.0   19.0
142.  Heckmann,Christian            4    Hellweg GS            2  0  5     2.0   18.5
143.  Behrendt,Carolin              4    Hellweg GS            1  1  5     1.5   26.0
144.  Chenzinski,Kevin              3    Comenius GS           0  3  4     1.5   22.5
145.  Lucka,Katharina               3    Bach GS               1  1  5     1.5   21.5
146.  Abke,Svenja                   1    Bach GS               1  1  5     1.5   20.5
147.  Wist,Christian                3    Josef GS              1  1  5     1.5   15.0
148.  Dawid,Kathrin                 2    Roncalli GS           0  2  5     1.0   19.0
149.  Schnittker,Sebastian          1    Mengeder GS           0  2  5     1.0   15.0
150.  Westbeld,Annika               3    Roncalli GS           0  2  5     1.0   13.5
151.  Kludasch,Niklas               4    Steinbrink GS         0  1  6     0.5   22.5
152.  Kisch,Christine               1    Hellweg GS            0  1  6     0.5   18.0


Teamwertung

 Rang Mannschaft            S  R  V  Punkte       Buchh 
   1. Erich-Kästner GS      0  0  0  22.5         119.5 
   1. Naiditsch,Jewgenija   7  0  0  7.0  - 0.0   36.5  
   2. Naiditsch,Marija      7  0  0  7.0  - 0.0   31.0  
   3. Fries,Sascha          4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   26.0  
   4. Steinke,Christoph     4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   26.0  
                                                        
   2. Josef GS              0  0  0  21.5         118.0 
   1. Hofmann,Max           6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   29.5  
   2. Hansmann,Benjamin     5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   27.5  
   3. Sohraby,Daria         5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   32.5  
   4. Kroj,Dawid            5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.5  
                                                        
   3. Eichwald GS           0  0  0  20.5         124.5 
   1. Dickhut,Jonas         6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   35.0  
   2. Heyden,Jonas          6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   32.5  
   3. Heyden,Stefan         4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   31.0  
   4. Schwensen,Jens        3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   26.0  
                                                        
   4. Busenberg GS          0  0  0  20.0         110.5 
   1. Berkemeyer,Marcel     5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   29.5  
   2. Kornienko,Kira        5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.5  
   3. Tesfaldet,Zemichael   5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.5  
   4. Kuznik,Thorsten       4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   24.0  
                                                        
   5. Reichshof GS          0  0  0  19.5         116.5 
   1. Koch,Stephanie        4  2  1  5.0  - 2.0   31.5  
   2. Koch,Melanie          5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   31.0  
   3. Genenger,Mandy        5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   25.5  
   4. Schöttler,Katharina   4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   28.5  
                                                        
   6. Bach GS               0  0  0  19.5         110.0 
   1. Schönborn,Niels       5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   29.0  
   2. Remane,Johannes       5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.0  
   3. Schönborn,Tim         5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   27.0  
   4. Reißmann,Fabian       4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   26.0  
                                                        
   7. Hellweg GS            0  0  0  19.0         106.0 
   1. Bsufka,Kevin          5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   26.5  
   2. Skowronski,Stefan     4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   29.5  
   3. Quante,Thomas         4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   28.5  
   4. Schmitt,Julia         4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   21.5  
                                                        
   8. Aplerbecker GS        0  0  0  17.5         116.5 
   1. Strathoff,Martin      5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   27.0  
   2. Wilhelm,Thorsten      4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   28.5  
   3. Gumbert,Sebastian     4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   36.0  
   4. Semmelmann,Mirco      4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   25.0  
                                                        
   9. Roncalli GS           0  0  0  16.5         111.0 
   1. Nölle,Stefan          4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   28.5  
   2. Nölle,Andreas         4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   31.5  
   3. Protzek,Mark          3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   27.5  
   4. Behling,Paul          4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   23.5  
                                                        
  10. Berswordt GS          0  0  0  16.5         102.5 
   1. Steinkraus,Simon      4  2  1  5.0  - 2.0   26.5  
   2. Walz,Timo             4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   24.5  
   3. Kroll,Richard         4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   22.5  
   4. Selge,Jakob           3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   29.0  
                                                        
  11. Augustinus GS         0  0  0  15.5         99.0  
   1. Lorber,Dominik        4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   31.5  
   2. Müller,Moritz         3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   20.5  
   3. Strätker,Niklas       3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   26.0  
   4. Foster,Stephanie      3  1  2  3.5  - 2.5   21.0  
                                                        
  12. Franziskus GS         0  0  0  14.5         111.0 
   1. Kunz,Simon            4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   28.5  
   2. Klocke,Felix          3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   29.5  
   3. Kemper,Ruben          3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   29.0  
   4. Hagenbrock,Roman      3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   24.0  
                                                        
  13. Friedrich-Ebert GS    0  0  0  14.5         97.0  
   1. Externbrink,Fabian    4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   24.5  
   2. Key,Fabian            4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   23.5  
   3. Scherbes,Sebastian    3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   21.5  
   4. Bartak,Christopher    2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   27.5  
                                                        
  14. Comenius GS           0  0  0  12.5         89.5  
   1. Einhirn,Oliver        3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   21.0  
   2. Berger,Domenic        3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   23.5  
   3. Schildt,Bianca        2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   23.5  
   4. Neuß,Florian          3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   21.5