4. Dortmunder Grundschulturnier

14. Juni 1997

Teamwertung


Endstand

Rang  Teilnehmer              Klasse Schule               S  R  V   Punkte  Buchh
 1.   Haufe, Orlando             4   Hansa GS              6  1  0     6.5   32.0
 2.   Naiditsch, Marija          2   Erich-Kästner GS      6  1  0     6.5   32.0
 3.   Paga, Christoph            4   Elisabeth GS          6  0  1     6.0   33.0
 4.   Schoettler, Richard        4   Reichshof GS          6  0  1     6.0   27.0
 5.   Swierczynski, Paul         4   Buschei GS            6  0  1     6.0   26.0
 6.   Schatz, Filipp             4   D.-Bonhoeffer GS      5  1  1     5.5   36.0
 7.   Jobling, Jan               3   Busenberg GS          5  1  1     5.5   31.0
 8.   Meier, Sebastian           4   Erich-Kästner GS      5  0  2     5.0   33.0
 9.   Popper, Peter              4   Hellweg GS            5  0  2     5.0   31.0
 10.  Schuette, Tobias           2   Eichlinghofer GS      5  0  2     5.0   30.5
 11.  Sohraby, Daria             2   Josef GS              5  0  2     5.0   30.5
 12.  Liebich, Andre             3   Schragmüller GS       4  2  1     5.0   30.0
 13.  Rathke, Jens               3   Busenberg GS          4  2  1     5.0   29.5
 14.  Wehr, Alexander            4   Olpketal GS           5  0  2     5.0   29.0
 15.  Kyrychenko, Sascha         4   Gutenberg GS          5  0  2     5.0   29.0
 16.  Koch, Stephanie            3   Reichshof GS          5  0  2     5.0   28.5
 17.  Hupach, Mark               4   Hellweg GS            5  0  2     5.0   26.0
 18.  Gumbert, Sebastian         2   Aplerbecker GS        5  0  2     5.0   25.5
 19.  Wieland, Marc              4   Erich-Kästner GS      5  0  2     5.0   24.5
 20.  Lorber, Dominik            3   Augustinus GS         4  1  2     4.5   31.5
 21.  Heyden, Jonas              2   Eichwald GS           4  1  2     4.5   28.5
 22.  Weimer, Tobias             4   Wichlinghofer GS      4  1  2     4.5   28.0
 23.  Wegener, Stefanie          4   Lenningskamp GS       4  1  2     4.5   27.5
 24.  Mettendorf, Matth.         3   Schragmüller GS       4  1  2     4.5   27.0
 25.  Seiler, Lars               4   Hellweg GS            4  1  2     4.5   26.5
 26.  Schleifenbaum, Ro.         3   Olpketal GS           4  1  2     4.5   24.5
 27.  Scheidgen, Conny           4   Hellweg GS            4  1  2     4.5   22.0
 28.  Hofmann, Max               3   Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   31.5
 29.  Kupke, Markus              3   Busenberg GS          4  0  3     4.0   31.0
 30.  Externbrink,Fabian         2   Friedrich-Ebert GS    4  0  3     4.0   30.5
 31.  Klug, Caissa               3   Al.-Schweitzer GS     4  0  3     4.0   29.0
 32.  Freundlieb, Markus         3   Eintracht GS          3  2  2     4.0   28.0
 33.  Langley, John-Jo           4   Busenberg GS          4  0  3     4.0   27.5
 34.  Schoettler, Kath.          2   Reichshof GS          4  0  3     4.0   27.0
 35.  Strathoff, Martin          1   Aplerbecker GS        3  2  2     4.0   27.0
 36.  Laurisch, Sven             3   Gerh.-Hauptmann GS    4  0  3     4.0   27.0
 37.  Wilhelm,Kai-Julian         4   Gerh.-Hauptmann GS    4  0  3     4.0   26.5
 38.  Skowronski, Stefan         3   Hellweg GS            4  0  3     4.0   25.0
 39.  Dickhut, Jonas             2   Eichwald GS           4  0  3     4.0   24.5
 39.  Heyden, Stefan             3   Eichwald GS           4  0  3     4.0   24.5
 41.  Schroeter, Seb.            4   Busenberg GS          4  0  3     4.0   24.5
 42.  Bach, Daniel               4   Erich-Kästner GS      4  0  3     4.0   24.0
 43.  Philipp, Dominic           4   Eichwald GS           4  0  3     4.0   24.0
 44.  Sarrazin, John             1   Oberberg GS           4  0  3     4.0   23.5
 45.  Konrad, Karsten            3   Bach GS               4  0  3     4.0   23.0
 46.  Koch, Melanie              3   Reichshof GS          4  0  3     4.0   22.5
 47.  Schwensen, Jens            2   Eichwald GS           4  0  3     4.0   21.5
 48.  Meier, Hannah              4   Eichwald GS           2  3  2     3.5   26.5
 49.  Keil, Lennart              4   Olpketal GS           3  1  3     3.5   25.0
 50.  Schoenborn, Niels          3   Bach GS               3  1  3     3.5   24.5
 51.  Neuber, Anna               4   Augustinus GS         3  1  3     3.5   24.5
 52.  Externbrink, Timo          4   Friedrich-Ebert GS    3  1  3     3.5   23.0
 53.  Groh, Andreas              2   Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   22.5
 53.  Resch, Marc Andre          3   Augustinus GS         3  1  3     3.5   22.5
 55.  Littmann, Dennis           3   Busenberg GS          3  1  3     3.5   22.0
 56.  Wilhelm, Thorsten          2   Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   21.5
 57.  Jabold, Jonas              4   Busenberg GS          3  1  3     3.5   15.5
 58.  Muno, Matthias             4   Hellweg GS            3  0  4     3.0   31.5
 59.  Perman, Eugen              1   Winfried GS           3  0  4     3.0   29.5
 60.  Kessler, Lukas             2   Olpketal GS           3  0  4     3.0   28.5
 61.  Vissmann, Nils             2   Olpketal GS           3  0  4     3.0   28.0
 62.  Wagner, Sebastian          1   Gilden GS             2  2  3     3.0   28.0
 63.  Jeddamowski,Markus         3   Eichwald GS           3  0  4     3.0   26.5
 64.  Bechler, Eugen             3   Aplerbecker GS        2  2  3     3.0   26.5
 65.  Toennissen, Katrin         3   Hellweg GS            3  0  4     3.0   26.0
 66.  Langley, Joshua            4   Busenberg GS          3  0  4     3.0   25.0
 67.  Matschke, Sven             4   Erich-Kästner GS      3  0  4     3.0   23.5
 68.  Franke, Tobias             3   Kerschensteiner GS    3  0  4     3.0   23.0
 69.  Potulski,Katharina         3   Reichshof GS          3  0  4     3.0   22.5
 69.  Hagenhoff, Holger          4   Roncalli GS           3  0  4     3.0   22.5
 71.  Straetker, Niklas          3   Augustinus GS         1  4  2     3.0   21.5
 72.  Toelle, Philipp            4   Josef GS              2  2  3     3.0   21.5
 73.  Baars, Hannah              3   Josef GS              3  0  4     3.0   21.5
 74.  Hnida, Lukas               3   Josef GS              2  2  3     3.0   17.5
 75.  Runge, Benjamin            4   Friedrich-Ebert GS    3  0  4     3.0   17.0
 76.  Remane, Johannes           3   Bach GS               2  1  4     2.5   29.5
 77.  Schulte, Katja             4   Hellweg GS            2  1  4     2.5   23.5
 78.  Groh, Stefan               2   Aplerbecker GS        2  1  4     2.5   23.0
 79.  Mahir, Turan               2   Eichwald GS           2  1  4     2.5   22.0
 80.  Schmitt, Julia             3   Hellweg GS            2  1  4     2.5   22.0
 81.  Reker, Stephan             3   Josef GS              2  1  4     2.5   21.5
 82.  Spangenberg, Jan           2   Olpketal GS           2  1  4     2.5   21.5
 83.  Naglik, Christian          4   Erich-Kästner GS      1  3  3     2.5   19.5
 84.  Westbeld,Christian         4   Roncalli GS           2  1  4     2.5   18.5
 85.  Quante, Thomas             3   Hellweg GS            1  3  3     2.5   18.5
 86.  Schewe, Michael            4   Roncalli GS           2  1  4     2.5   18.0
 87.  Hempe, Sebastian           4   Erich-Kästner GS      2  0  5     2.0   20.5
 88.  Foster, Stephanie          3   Augustinus GS         2  0  5     2.0   20.0
 89.  Noack, Markus              2   Aplerbecker GS        0  4  3     2.0   20.0
 90.  Brenne, Annika             3   Josef GS              1  2  4     2.0   20.0
 91.  Werner, Martin             3   Hellweg GS            1  2  4     2.0   19.5
 92.  Lohstraeter, Tobias        3   Bach GS               2  0  5     2.0   19.5
 93.  Suchanek, Lucie            3   Josef GS              2  0  5     2.0   19.5
 94.  Raddatz, Julia             3   Josef GS              1  2  4     2.0   19.5
 95.  Neuhoff, Sebastian         4   Roncalli GS           2  0  5     2.0   19.5
 96.  Rau, Misha                 3   Bach GS               2  0  5     2.0   17.5
 97.  Kelch, Sandra              2   Eichwald GS           1  1  5     1.5   21.0
 98.  Wolf, Philipp              3   Hellweg GS            0  3  4     1.5   20.0
 99.  Augustat, Daniel           3   Josef GS              1  1  5     1.5   19.5
100.  Lennardt,Maxim.            2   Olpketal GS           0  3  4     1.5   16.5
101.  Perogan, Stanislaw         1   Winfried GS           1  1  5     1.5   14.5
102.  Franz, Anja                3   Reichshof GS          0  2  5     1.0   19.5
103.  Lohstraeter, David         K   Purzelbaum KG         0  2  5     1.0   17.5


Teamwertung

Die Dortmunder Grundschulmeister bei der Deutschen Meisterschaft in Sömmerda


 Rang Mannschaft            S  R  V  Punkte       Buchh 
   1. Erich-Kästner GS      0  0  0  20.5         113.5 
   1. Naiditsch, Marija  2  6  1  0  6.5  - 0.5   32.0  
   2. Meier, Sebastian   4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   33.0  
   3. Wieland, Marc      4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   24.5  
   4. Bach, Daniel       4  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   24.0  
                                                        
   2. Hellweg GS            0  0  0  19.0         105.5 
   1. Popper, Peter      4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   31.0  
   2. Hupach, Mark       4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   26.0  
   3. Seiler, Lars       4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   26.5  
   4. Scheidgen, Conny   4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   22.0  
                                                        
   3. Reichshof GS          0  0  0  19.0         105.0 
   1. Schoettler,Richard 4  6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   27.0  
   2. Koch, Stephanie    3  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.5  
   3. Schoettler, Kath.  2  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   27.0  
   4. Koch, Melanie      3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   22.5  
                                                        
   4. Busenberg GS          0  0  0  18.5         119.0 
   1. Jobling, Jan       3  5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   31.0  
   2. Rathke, Jens       3  4  2  1  5.0  - 2.0   29.5  
   3. Kupke, Markus      3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   31.0  
   4. Langley, John-Jo   4  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   27.5  
                                                        
   5. Eichwald GS           0  0  0  16.5         101.5 
   1. Heyden, Jonas      2  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   28.5  
   2. Dickhut, Jonas     2  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   24.5  
   3. Heyden, Stefan     3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   24.5  
   4. Philipp, Dominic   4  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   24.0  
                                                        
   6. Olpketal GS           0  0  0  16.0         107.0 
   1. Wehr, Alexander    4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   29.0  
   2. Schleifenbaum,Ro.  3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   24.5  
   3. Keil, Lennart      4  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   25.0  
   4. Kessler, Lukas     2  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   28.5  
                                                        
   7. Aplerbecker GS        0  0  0  16.0         96.5  
   1. Gumbert, Sebastia  2  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   25.5  
   2. Strathoff, Martin  1  3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   27.0  
   3. Groh, Andreas      2  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   22.5  
   4. Wilhelm, Thorsten  2  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   21.5  
                                                        
   8. Josef GS              0  0  0  15.0         105.0 
   1. Sohraby, Daria     2  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   30.5  
   2. Hofmann, Max       3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   31.5  
   3. Toelle, Philipp    4  2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   21.5  
   4. Baars, Hannah      3  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   21.5  
                                                        
   9. Augustinus GS         0  0  0  14.5         100.0 
   1. Lorber, Dominik    3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   31.5  
   2. Neuber, Anna       4  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   24.5  
   3. Resch,Marc Andre   3  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   22.5  
   4. Straetker, Niklas  3  1  4  2  3.0  - 4.0   21.5  
                                                        
  10. Bach GS               0  0  0  12.0         96.5  
   1. Konrad, Karsten    3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   23.0  
   2. Schoenborn, Niels  3  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   24.5  
   3. Remane, Johannes   3  2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   29.5  
   4. Lohstraeter,Tobias 3  2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   19.5  
                                                        
  11. Roncalli GS           0  0  0  10.0         78.5  
   1. Hagenhoff, Holger  4  3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   22.5  
   2. Westbeld,Christian 4  2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   18.5  
   3. Schewe, Michael    4  2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   18.0  
   4. Neuhoff, Sebastia  4  2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   19.5