3. Dortmunder Grundschulturnier

11. Mai 1996

Teamwertung


Endstand

Rang  Teilnehmer              Klasse Schule                S  R  V   Punkte  Buchh
 1.   Ries, Benjamin             4   Aplerbecker GS        7  0  0     7.0   32.5
 2.   Schöttler, Richard         3   Reichshof GS          6  0  1     6.0   35.0
 3.   Neumann, Nils              4   Steinbrink GS         5  1  1     5.5   35.0
 4.   Schnelle, Meinhard         4   Brechtener GS         5  1  1     5.5   31.5
 5.   Schulte Beerbühl,Simon     4   Olpketal GS           5  1  1     5.5   31.0
 6.   Kaballo, Michael           4   Olpketal GS           5  1  1     5.5   29.5
 7.   Schaffarczyk, Tobias       4   Erich-Kästner-GS      4  1  1     5.5   24.5
 8.   Paga, Christoph            3   Elisabeth GS          5  0  2     5.0   31.5
 9.   Bonnekoh, Carsten          4   Hellweg GS            5  0  2     5.0   30.5
 10.  Motekallemi, Arash         4   Fine-Frau GS          4  0  2     5.0   30.0
 11.  Seiler, Lars               3   Hellweg GS            5  0  2     5.0   28.0
 12.  Laurisch, Sven             2   Gerhard-Hauptmann     5  0  2     5.0   27.0
 13.  Sackel, Philipp            4   Olpketal GS           5  0  2     5.0   25.0
 14.  Nölle, Stefan              1   Roncalli GS           4  2  1     5.0   24.5
 15.  Sohraby, Daria             1   Steinbrink GS         4  1  2     4.5   31.5
 15.  Kaiser, Christopher        3   Hellweg GS            4  1  2     4.5   31.5
 17.  Gies, Björn                3   Steinbrink GS         4  1  2     4.5   29.5
 18.  Fox, Michael               4   Steinbrink GS         4  1  2     4.5   29.0
 18.  Popper, Peter              3   Hellweg GS            4  1  2     4.5   29.0
 20.  Betzer, Dennis             3   Steinbrink GS         4  1  2     4.5   26.5
 21.  Chung, Ha-Yeun             3   Aplerbecker GS        4  1  2     4.5   25.5
 22.  Jobling, Jan               2   Busenberg GS          4  1  2     4.5   22.5
 23.  Bienek, Fabian             4   Busenberg GS          4  1  2     4.5   20.5
 24.  Rathke, Jens               2   Busenberg GS          4  0  3     4.0   31.5
 25.  Just, Holger               4   Steinbrink GS         4  0  3     4.0   30.5
 26.  Morein, Julia              4   Bach GS               3  2  2     4.0   27.0
 27.  Syri, Patrick              3   Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   26.5
 27.  Plieth, Joscha             3   Hellweg GS            4  0  3     4.0   26.5
 29.  Rafsanjany, Nasli          4   Brukterer GS          3  2  2     4.0   26.5
 30.  Saygi, Timur               3   Aplerbecker GS        4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 31.  Pinkus, Philip             4   Bach GS               3  2  2     4.0   25.0
 31.  Melcher, Patrick           2   Aplerbecker GS        3  2  1     4.0   25.0
 33.  Mazura, Marius             3   Josef GS              4  0  3     4.0   24.5
 34.  Tölle, Philipp             3   Josef GS              3  2  2     4.0   24.0
 34.  Apel, Tobias               4   Aplerbecker GS        3  2  2     4.0   24.0
 36.  Mustereit, Mirjam          3   Gerhard-Hauptmann     3  2  2     4.0   22.0
 37.  Ganserich, Dennis          4   Hellweg GS            3  2  2     4.0   21.0
 38.  Lotz, Mirabay              4   Reichshof GS          3  1  3     3.5   27.5
 39.  Hafer, Sascha              4   Hellweg GS            2  3  2     3.5   27.0
 40.  Just, Simon                4   Steinbrink GS         3  1  3     3.5   26.0
 41.  Hötzel, Christian          3   Gerhard-Hauptmann     2  3  2     3.5   26.0
 42.  Henneken, Timm             3   Augustinus GS         2  3  2     3.5   25.5
 43.  Gottschalk, Diana          4   Erich-Kästner         3  1  3     3.5   24.5
 43.  Vallender, Tim             3   Hellweg GS            3  1  3     3.5   24.5
 45.  Tölle, Florian             4   Josef GS              2  3  2     3.5   24.5
 46.  Jakobs, Martin             3   Bach GS               3  1  3     3.5   23.5
 47.  Debus, Jana                4   Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   23.0
 48.  Hildebrandt, Niels         3   Rudolf-Steiner        2  3  2     3.5   22.0
 49.  Guth, Katharina            4   Reichshof GS          2  3  2     3.5   21.5
 50.  Siekendieck, Jennifer      3   Gerhard-Hauptmann     2  3  2     3.5   21.0
 51.  Hoffmann, Daniel           3   Gerhard-Hauptmann     2  3  1     3.5   19.5
 52.  Kupke, Markus              2   Busenberg GS          3  1  2     3.5   19.0
 53.  Rüster, Karin              4   Hellweg GS            3  1  3     3.5   17.5
 53.  Externbrink, Timo          3   Friedrich-Ebert-GS    3  1  3     3.5   17.5
 55.  Hupach, Mark               3   Hellweg GS            2  2  3     3.0   26.5
 56.  Rütterswörden, Dirk        4   Steinbrink            3  0  4     3.0   25.0
 57.  Abraham, Daniel            3   Bach GS               2  2  2     3.0   24.5
 58.  Wilkus, Jens               3   Josef GS              3  0  4     3.0   24.0
 59.  Plath, Nomme               2   Aplerbecker GS        2  2  3     3.0   24.0
 59.  Schürbrock, Miriam         4   Erich-Kästner-GS      2  2  3     3.0   24.0
 61.  Externbrink, Fabian        1   Friedrich-Ebert-GS    3  0  4     3.0   22.5
 62.  Glückner, Dennis           3   Hellweg GS            3  0  4     3.0   21.0
 63.  Albers, Silke              4   Aplerbecker GS        3  0  3     3.0   18.0
 64.  Suplicki, Oliver           3   Hellweg GS            3  0  4     3.0   17.0
 65.  Beuchel, Michael           3   Aplerbecker GS        3  0  4     3.0   16.0
 66.  Rybak, Thomas              3   Josef GS              1  3  3     2.5   27.0
 67.  Schmidt, Markus            4   Bach GS               2  1  4     2.5   25.5
 68.  Schwalbert, Dominik        2   Gerhard-Hauptmann     2  1  4     2.5   25.0
 69.  Kaiser, Stefan             1   Hellweg GS            2  1  4     2.5   24.0
 69.  Jezierski, Dennis          3   Bach GS               2  1  4     2.5   24.0
 69.  Drees, Sven                4   Hellweg GS            2  1  4     2.5   24.0
 72.  Rechsieck, Marvin          4   GS Oespel             2  1  4     2.5   22.5
 73.  Wichmann, Mirko            4   Hellweg GS            1  3  3     2.5   22.5
 73.  Preuß, Corinna             4   Josef GS              1  3  3     2.5   22.5
 75.  Schulte, Katja             3   Hellweg GS            1  3  3     2.5   20.5
 76.  Knight, Benjamin           3   Reichshof             2  1  4     2.5   19.5
 77.  Seifling, Dominik          4   Brechtener GS         2  1  4     2.5   19.0
 78.  Marten, Philipp            3   Bach GS               2  0  5     2.0   26.0
 79.  Wagner, Jacqueline         3   Hellweg GS            2  0  5     2.0   21.0
 80.  Eckert, Florian            4   Josef GS              2  0  5     2.0   20.0
 81.  Massa, Robin               3   Hellweg GS            1  2  4     2.0   19.5
 82.  Bartels, Benedikt          4   Brechtener GS         2  0  5     2.0   17.5
 83.  Hegels, Daniel             3   Hellweg GS            2  0  5     2.0   17.0
 84.  Heinz, Isabell             4   Hellweg GS            1  2  4     2.0   17.0
 85.  Graeser, Nicole            4   Erich-Kästner-GS      2  0  5     2.0   16.5
 86.  Scheidgen, Cornelia        3   Hellweg GS            1  1  5     1.5   21.0
 87.  Fota, Kai-Uwe              4   Brechtener GS         1  0  6     1.0   19.0
 88.  Grabau, Corinna            4   Aplerbecker GS        0  2  5     1.0   18.5
 89.  Villani, Sebastian         4   Hellweg GS            0  2  5     1.0   17.5
 90.  Wolf, Sebastian            3   Reichshof GS          1  0  6     1.0   17.0
 91.  Borowski, Christin         3   Bach GS               1  0  6     1.0   14.5
 92.  Teichmann, Ulf             4   Aplerbecker GS        0  0  0     0.0    0.0


Teamwertung

 Rang Mannschaft            S  R  V  Punkte       Buchh 
   1. Aplerbecker GS        0  0  0  19.5         109.0 
   1. Ries, Benjamin     4  7  0  0  7.0  - 0.0   32.5  
   2. Chung, Ha-Yeun     3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   25.5  
   3. Saygi, Timur       3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   26.0  
   4. Melcher, Patrick   2  3  2  1  4.0  - 2.0   25.0  
                                                        
   2. Steinbrink GS         0  0  0  19.0         125.0 
   1. Neumann, Nils      4  5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   35.0  
   2. Sohraby, Daria     1  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   31.5  
   3. Gies, Björn        3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   29.5  
   4. Fox, Michael       4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   29.0  
                                                        
   3. Hellweg GS            0  0  0  19.0         119.0 
   1. Bonnekoh, Carsten  4  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   30.5  
   2. Seiler, Lars       3  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.0  
   3. Kaiser, Christoph  3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   31.5  
   4. Popper, Peter      3  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   29.0  
                                                        
   4. Busenberg GS          0  0  0  16.5         93.5  
   1. Jobling, Jan       2  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   22.5  
   2. Bienek, Fabian     4  4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   20.5  
   3. Rathke, Jens       2  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   31.5  
   4. Kupke, Markus      2  3  1  2  3.5  - 2.5   19.0  
                                                        
   5. Gerhard-Hauptmann GS  0  0  0  16.0         96.0  
   1. Laurisch, Sven     2  5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   27.0  
   2. Mustereit, Mirjam  3  3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   22.0  
   3. Hötzel, Christian  3  2  3  2  3.5  - 3.5   26.0  
   4. Siekendieck, Jenn  3  2  3  2  3.5  - 3.5   21.0  
                                                        
   6. Josef GS              0  0  0  15.5         99.5  
   1. Syri, Patrick      3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   26.5  
   2. Mazura, Marius     3  4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   24.5  
   3. Tölle, Philipp     3  3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   24.0  
   4. Tölle, Florian     4  2  3  2  3.5  - 3.5   24.5  
                                                        
   7. Bach GS               0  0  0  14.5         100.0 
   1. Morein, Julia      4  3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   27.0  
   2. Pinkus, Philip     4  3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   25.0  
   3. Jakobs, Martin     3  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   23.5  
   4. Abraham, Daniel    3  2  2  2  3.0  - 3.0   24.5  
                                                        
   8. Reichshof GS          0  0  0  14.0         101.0 
   1. Schöttler, Richard 3  6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   35.0  
   2. Lotz, Mirabay      4  3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   27.5  
   3. Guth, Katharina    4  2  3  2  3.5  - 3.5   21.5  
   4. Wolf, Sebastian    3  1  0  6  1.0  - 6.0   17.0  
                                                        
   9. Brechtener GS         0  0  0  11.0         87.0  
   1. Schnelle, Meinhard 4  5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   31.5  
   2. Seifling, Dominik  4  2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   19.0  
   3. Bartels, Benedikt  4  2  0  5  2.0  - 5.0   17.5  
   4. Fota, Kai-Uwe      4  1  0  6  1.0  - 6.0   19.0