2. Dortmunder Grundschulturnier

27. Mai 1995

Teamwertung

Stadtmeister 1995: Aplerbecker GS


Endstand

Rang  Teilnehmer                    Schule                S  R  V   Punkte  Buchh
 1.   Ries, Benjamin                Aplerbecker GS        7  0  0     7.0   31.0
 2.   Surowiecki,Roman              Eichlinghofer GS      6  0  1     6.0   33.5
 3.   Ries,David                    Aplerbecker GS        6  0  1     6.0   30.0
 4.   Kaballo,Michael               Olpketal GS           5  1  1     5.5   25.5
 5.   Krüger,Christopher            Herder GS             5  0  2     5.0   32.5
 6.   Motekallemi,Arash             Fine Frau GS          5  0  2     5.0   32.0
 7.   Berkenhagen,Pascal            Hangeney GS           5  0  2     5.0   30.5
 8.   Brandt,Anna                   Aplerbecker GS        5  0  2     5.0   29.5
 9.   Drescher,Nils                 Reichshof GS          5  0  2     5.0   28.5
 10.  Speckamp,Manuel               Augustinus GS         5  0  2     5.0   26.5
 11.  Schnelle,Meinhard             Brechtener GS         4  1  2     4.5   31.5
 12.  Kunze,Markus                  Steinbrink GS         4  1  2     4.5   31.0
 13.  Tölle,Tobias                  Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  4  1  2     4.5   27.0
 14.  Rohtermundt,Markus            Weingarten GS         3  3  1     4.5   25.0
 15.  Neumann,Nils                  Steinbrink GS         4  1  2     4.5   22.0
 16.  Marold,Matthias               Erich-Kästner GS      4  0  3     4.0   29.5
 17.  Paga,Christoph                Elisabeth GS          4  0  3     4.0   28.5
 18.  Laurisch,Sven                 Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  4  0  3     4.0   28.0
 19.  Schulte Beerbühl,Simon        Olpketal GS           3  2  2     4.0   27.5
 20.  Schatz,Filipp                 Bonhoeffer GS         3  2  2     4.0   27.5
 21.  Swierczynski,Paul             Buschei GS            4  0  3     4.0   26.0
 22.  Maile,Edgar                   Reichshof GS          4  0  3     4.0   25.0
 23.  Spitzlei,Benjamin             Erich-Kästner GS      4  0  3     4.0   23.0
 24.  Schöttler,Richard             Reichshof GS          4  0  3     4.0   20.5
 25.  Pyplowski,Sascha              Steinbrink GS         3  1  3     3.5   28.0
 26.  Zindel,Yascha                 Steinbrink GS         2  3  2     3.5   26.0
 27.  Schulte,Steffen               Reichshof GS          3  1  3     3.5   25.5
 28.  Stolecki,Martin               Augustinus GS         3  1  3     3.5   25.0
 29.  Geis,Sascha                   Erich-Kästner GS      3  1  3     3.5   24.0
 30.  Sohrabi,Daria                 Steinbrink GS         3  1  3     3.5   23.5
 31.  Schmiemann,Jochen             Erich-Kästner GS      3  1  3     3.5   23.5
 32.  Teichmann,Ulf                 Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   23.0
 33.  Kirstein,Robert               Brechtener GS         3  1  3     3.5   21.0
 34.  Bark,Thorsten                 Reichshof GS          3  1  3     3.5   18.5
 35.  Sackel,Philipp                Olpketal GS           3  0  4     3.0   26.0
 36.  Klandorf,Christopher          Fichte GS             3  0  4     3.0   26.0
 37.  Schulz,Christoph              Ketteler GS           2  2  3     3.0   24.5
 38.  Glowka,Thorben                Hangeney GS           3  0  4     3.0   23.5
 39.  Doll,Alexander                Steinbrink GS         3  0  4     3.0   23.0
 40.  Just,Holger                   Steinbrink GS         3  0  4     3.0   23.0
 41.  Wendt,Patrick                 Steinbrink GS         2  2  3     3.0   23.0
 42.  Hötzel,Christian              Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  2  2  3     3.0   21.5
 43.  Wehr,Alexander                Olpketal GS           2  2  3     3.0   17.5
 44.  Wegelin,Natascha              Augustinus GS         2  1  4     2.5   25.5
 45.  Mustereit,Miriam              Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  2  1  4     2.5   25.0
 46.  Behrenberg,Milan              Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  2  1  4     2.5   22.0
 47.  Steuter,Torsten               Augustinus GS         2  1  4     2.5   21.5
 48.  Krüger,Mark                   Erich-Kästner GS      1  3  3     2.5   17.5
 49.  Wegnershausen,Jennifer        Steinbrink GS         2  1  4     2.5   16.0
 50.  Engeling,Nina                 Steinbrink GS         2  0  5     2.0   27.0
 51.  Mackowiak,Michael             Augustinus GS         1  2  4     2.0   21.0
 52.  Hilsmann,Pia                  Augustinus GS         2  0  5     2.0   20.0
 53.  Söpper,Jessica                Reichshof GS          1  2  4     2.0   19.5
 54.  Wilhelm,Kai Julian            Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  2  0  5     2.0   19.5
 55.  Schwalbert,Dominik            Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  1  1  5     1.5   15.0
 56.  Berkenhagen,Pamela            Hangeney GS           1  0  6     1.0   17.0
 57.  Stöckler,Constanze            Augustinus GS         0  1  6     0.5   19.5


Teamwertung


 Rang Mannschaft            S  R  V  Punkte       Buchh 
   1. Aplerbecker GS        0  0  0  21.5         113.5 
   1. Ries, Benjamin        7  0  0  7.0  - 0.0   31.0  
   2. Ries,David            6  0  1  6.0  - 1.0   30.0  
   3. Brandt,Anna           5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   29.5  
   4. Teichmann,Ulf         3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   23.0  
                                                        
   2. Reichshof GS          0  0  0  16.5         99.5  
   1. Drescher,Nils         5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   28.5  
   2. Maile,Edgar           4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   25.0  
   3. Schöttler,Richard     4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   20.5  
   4. Schulte,Steffen       3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   25.5  
                                                        
   3. Steinbrink GS         0  0  0  16.0         107.0 
   1. Kunze,Markus          4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   31.0  
   2. Neumann,Nils          4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   22.0  
   3. Pyplowski,Sascha      3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   28.0  
   4. Zindel,Yascha         2  3  2  3.5  - 3.5   26.0  
                                                        
   4. Olpketal GS           0  0  0  15.5         96.5  
   1. Kaballo,Michael       5  1  1  5.5  - 1.5   25.5  
   2. Schulte Beerbühl,     3  2  2  4.0  - 3.0   27.5  
   3. Sackel,Philipp        3  0  4  3.0  - 4.0   26.0  
   4. Wehr,Alexander        2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   17.5  
                                                        
   5. Erich-Kästner GS      0  0  0  15.0         100.0 
   1. Marold,Matthias       4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   29.5  
   2. Spitzlei,Benjamin     4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   23.0  
   3. Geis,Sascha           3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   24.0  
   4. Schmiemann,Jochen     3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   23.5  
                                                        
   6. Gerhart-Hauptmann     0  0  0  14.0         101.5 
   1. Tölle,Tobias          4  1  2  4.5  - 2.5   27.0  
   2. Laurisch,Sven         4  0  3  4.0  - 3.0   28.0  
   3. Hötzel,Christian      2  2  3  3.0  - 4.0   21.5  
   4. Mustereit,Miriam      2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   25.0  
                                                        
   7. Augustinus GS         0  0  0  13.5         98.5  
   1. Speckamp,Manuel       5  0  2  5.0  - 2.0   26.5  
   2. Stolecki,Martin       3  1  3  3.5  - 3.5   25.0  
   3. Wegelin,Natascha      2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   25.5  
   4. Steuter,Torsten       2  1  4  2.5  - 4.5   21.5