1. Dortmunder Grundschulturnier

21. Mai 1994

Teamwertung

Stadtmeister 1994: Erich-Kästner-GS


Endstand

Rang  Teilnehmer              Verein/Ort            S  R  V  Punkte  Buchh
 1.   Zatzkowski,Arthur       Comenius GS           6  1  0     6.5   31.0
 2.   Retta,Thorben           Erich-Kästner GS      6  0  1     6.0   35.0
 3.   Motekallemi,Arash       Fine Frau GS          6  0  1     6.0   28.5
 4.   Surowiecki,Roman        Eichlinghofer GS      5  1  1     5.5   29.5
 5.   Krüger,Sven             Erich-Kästner GS      5  0  2     5.0   28.5
 6.   Wirsig,Christian        Brechtener GS         5  0  2     5.0   26.5
 7.   Berkenhagen,Pascal      Hangeney GS           5  0  2     5.0   26.0
 8.   Ries,Benjamin           Aplerbecker GS        4  1  2     4.5   32.0
 9.   Preckwinkel,Heiko       Erich-Kästner GS      4  1  2     4.5   29.5
 10.  Hunkenschroer,Martin    Augustinus GS         4  1  2     4.5   27.5
 11.  Schnelle,Meinhard       Brechtener GS         4  0  3     4.0   32.5
 12.  Hofmann,Frank           Aplerbecker GS        3  2  2     4.0   27.0
 13.  Brandt,Anna             Aplerbecker GS        4  0  3     4.0   27.0
 14.  Walaschewski,Nadine     Erich-Kästner GS      4  0  3     4.0   25.0
 15.  Lutzinski,Adrian        Augustinus GS         4  0  3     4.0   23.0
 16.  Otto,Sebastian          Dietrich-Bonhoeffer   4  0  3     4.0   22.5
 17.  Ries,David              Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   29.5
 18.  Tempelmann,Andreas      Eintracht GS          3  1  3     3.5   29.0
 19.  Röll,Hendrik            Augustinus GS         3  1  3     3.5   27.0
 20.  Weber,Daniel            Augustinus GS         3  1  3     3.5   26.5
 21.  Deymann,Nico            Erich-Kästner GS      3  1  3     3.5   25.0
 22.  Jürke,Dennis            Brechtener GS         2  3  2     3.5   23.0
 23.  Meißner,Philipp         Aplerbecker GS        3  1  3     3.5   20.0
 24.  Engels,Christian        Reichshof GS          3  1  3     3.5   16.5
 25.  Hilsmann,Julia          Augustinus GS         3  0  4     3.0   28.5
 26.  Schier,Martin           Erich-Kästner GS      3  0  4     3.0   24.0
 27.  Drescher,Nils           Reichshof GS          2  2  3     3.0   23.5
 28.  Klandorf,Christopher    Fichte GS             3  0  4     3.0   19.5
 29.  Bankner,Falk            Augustinus GS         2  1  4     2.5   23.5
 30.  Alexandrowiz,Christina  Augustinus GS         2  1  4     2.5   21.5
 31.  Schindler,Christian     Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  2  1  4     2.5   21.0
 32.  Neumann,Christian       Augustinus GS         2  1  4     2.5   19.0
 33.  Brinkmann,Hendrik       Brechtener GS         2  1  4     2.5   17.5
 34.  Wittmann,Maik           Hangeney GS           2  1  4     2.5   16.0
 35.  Lemke,Philipp           Reichshof GS          1  2  4     2.0   21.0
 36.  Wodarz,Sandra           Augustinus GS         1  2  4     2.0   20.0
 37.  Rolletter,Jan           Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  1  1  5     1.5   22.5
 38.  Hötzel,Christian        Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  1  1  5     1.5   22.0
 39.  Wilhelm,Kai Julian      Gerhart-Hauptmann GS  1  1  5     1.5   16.0


Teamwertung

 Rang Mannschaft                S  R  V  Punkte   Buchh  SoBerg 
   1. Erich-Kästner GS          0  0  0   19.5    118.0   71.75 
   1. Retta,Thorben             6  0  1    6.0    35.0    28.50 
   2. Krüger,Sven               5  0  2    5.0    28.5    17.00 
   3. Preckwinkel,Heiko         4  1  2    4.5    29.5    14.75 
   4. Walaschewski,Nadine       4  0  3    4.0    25.0    11.50 
                                                                
   2. Aplerbecker GS            0  0  0   16.0    115.5   57.75 
   1. Ries,Benjamin             4  1  2    4.5    32.0    17.75 
   2. Hofmann,Frank             3  2  2    4.0    27.0    14.25 
   3. Brandt,Anna               4  0  3    4.0    27.0    12.50 
   4. Ries,David                3  1  3    3.5    29.5    13.25 
                                                                
   3. Augustinus GS             0  0  0   15.5    104.0   46.75 
   1. Hunkenschroer,Martin      4  1  2    4.5    27.5    14.75 
   2. Lutzinski,Adrian          4  0  3    4.0    23.0    11.00 
   3. Röll,Hendrik              3  1  3    3.5    27.0    10.75 
   4. Weber,Daniel              3  1  3    3.5    26.5    10.25 
                                                                
   4. Brechtener GS             0  0  0   15.0    99.5    45.50 
   1. Wirsig,Christian          5  0  2    5.0    26.5    18.00 
   2. Schnelle,Meinhard         4  0  3    4.0    32.5    15.50 
   3. Jürke,Dennis              2  3  2    3.5    23.0    9.25  
   4. Brinkmann,Hendrik         2  1  4    2.5    17.5    2.75  
                                                                
   5. Gerhart-Hauptmann GS      0  0  0    7.0    81.5    10.25 
   1. Schindler,Christian       2  1  4    2.5    21.0    3.75  
   2. Rolletter,Jan             1  1  5    1.5    22.5    2.50  
   3. Hötzel,Christian          1  1  5    1.5    22.0    3.25  
   4. Wilhelm,Kai Julian        1  1  5    1.5    16.0    0.75